Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Packaged Ice Antitrust Litigation, In Re, represented by Jeffrey B. Gittleman , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Marin Scotty's Market, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Marid Patane , Joseph M Patane Assoc, Lauren Clare Russell , Trump, Allioto & Mario Nunzio Alioto , Trump, Alioto.
Jan Barranco-Grams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark A. Maasch & Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc..
Jenifer Valencia, Plaintiff, represented by Mitchell L. Burgess , Burgess and Lamb, PC, Ralph K. Phalen , Burgess and Lamb, PC & Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc..
Ridge Plaza, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by David J. Syrios , Ademi and O'reill, LLP, Guri Ademi , Ademi & O'Reilly, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Shpetim Ademi , Ademi & O'Reilly, Elwood S. Simon , Jay L. Himes , Labaton Sucharow LLP & John P. Zuccarini .
Mall Mart, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen & Elwood S. Simon .
Baron Group, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut and Cambronne, Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut & Cambronne, Karl L. Cambronne , Chestnut & Cambronne & Elwood S. Simon .
Kozak Enterprises, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Heidi M. Silton , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, PLLP, Richard A. Lockridge , Lockridge, Grindal, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen & Jayne Goldstein , Shepherd Finkelman Miller & Shah.
Solid Waste, Limited, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Roger B. Greenberg , Schwartz, Junell, Greenberg & Oathout, LLP & Elwood S. Simon .
Thrifty Liquor, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC & Elwood S. Simon .
Chukrid Khorchid, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, James W. Anderson , Gustafson, Gluek, PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC & Natalie Finkelman Bennett .
GM Food and Fuel, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Karl L. Cambronne , Chestnut & Cambronne, Richard L. Jasperson , Richard L Jasperson, PA & Elwood S. Simon .
Public Foods, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Heidi M. Silton , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, PLLP, Jason Hartley , Ross, Dixon, Peter George Safirstein , Morgan and Morgan, P. C., Richard A. Lockridge , Lockridge, Grindal, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, Paul F. Novak , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & Robert N. Kaplan , Kaplan, Fox.
Americana Food Store, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Heidi M. Silton , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, PLLP, Jason Hartley , Ross, Dixon, Peter George Safirstein , Morgan and Morgan, P. C., Richard A. Lockridge , Lockridge, Grindal, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, Paul F. Novak , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & Robert N. Kaplan , Kaplan, Fox.
Twin Value, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Heidi M. Silton , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, PLLP, Jason Hartley , Ross, Dixon, Peter George Safirstein , Morgan and Morgan, P. C., Richard A. Lockridge , Lockridge, Grindal, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, Paul F. Novak , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & Robert N. Kaplan , Kaplan, Fox.
Thomas Beverage Company, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Heidi M. Silton , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, PLLP, Ira Neil Richards , Trujillo, Rodriguez & Richards, LLC, Richard A. Lockridge , Lockridge, Grindal, Robert J. Gralewski, Jr. , Gergosian & Gralewski, LLP, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Chi-Mar Enterprises, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Robert N. Kaplan , Kaplan, Fox, David H. Fink , Fink + Associates Law, E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, Linda P. Nussbaum , Nussbaum Law Group, P.C., Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm, Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Fu-Wah Mini Market, Plaintiff, represented by H. Laddie Montague, Jr. , Berger & Montague, P.C., Ruthanne Gordon , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Marc H. Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC.
Warrington Fuels, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm & Robert N. Kaplan , Kaplan, Fox.
Marchbanks Travel Service, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Charles P. Goodwin , Berger & Montague, David A. Balto , David A. Langer , Berger & Montague, P.C., Eric L. Cramer , Berger & Montague, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Joshua P. Davis , Michele C. Jackson , Lieff, Cabraser & Ruthanne Gordon , Berger & Montague, P.C..
Champs Liquors, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Stuart Wayne , Thomas P. Glass , Strauss & Troy & William Robert Jacobs , Federal Reserve Building.
Five Angels Management, Plaintiff, represented by Austin Cohen , Levin Sedran & Berman, Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Charles Sweedler , Levin, Fishbein, David P. McLafferty , McLafferty & Associates, P.C., Howard Sedran , Levin Sedran & Berman, Stewart Weltman , Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman & Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P..
Joseph Massino, Plaintiff, represented by Ann White , Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Katherine Kelly , Heins, Mills, Scott Carlson , Heins, Mills, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P., Vincent Esades , Heins, Mills, Dean M. Googasian , Googasian Law Firm & Thomas H. Howlett , Googasian Law Firm.
Rodney Blasingame, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Sheanin , Girard, Gibbs, Daniel C. Girard , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Elizabeth Pritzker , Girard, Gibbs, Larry Veselka , Smyser, Kaplan & Steven Tidrick , Girard, Gibbs.
Ethamma Emmanuel, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Eugene A. Spector , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C., John Murdock , Murdock, Goldenberg, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P., William Caldes , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C., Jeffrey J. Corrigan , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C. & Jonathan M. Jagher , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C..
Joseph Difabritiis 7-11 Food Store 24428, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard A. Dever , Fine, Kaplan, John R. Malkinson , Malkinson & Halpern, P.C., Michael P. Lynn , Lynn, Tillotson, Ria C. Momblanco , Fine, Kaplan, Richard A. Smith , Lynn, Tillotson, Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine, Kaplan and Black, RPC & Paul Costa , Fine, Kaplan and Black.
Rick Drontle, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Katherine Kelly , Heins, Mills, Nathaniel Hobbs , Samuel Heins , Heins, Mills, Scott Carlson , Heins, Mills, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P., Vincent Esades , Heins, Mills, Dean M. Googasian , Googasian Law Firm & Thomas H. Howlett , Googasian Law Firm.
Wilson Farms, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer, Lowenthal, Arthur Bailey , Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Christopher Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Cohen , Cuneo, Gilbert, Jonathan W. Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP, Maxwell Blecher , Blecher & Collins, Michael David Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, Michael P. Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP & Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P..
F & V Oil Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Jacob A. Goldberg , Cohen Placitella & Roth, P.C., Stephen F. Wasinger , Stephen F. Wasinger PLC, Kendall S. Zylstra , Faruqi and Faruqi, LLP & Stephen E. Connolly , Faruqi and Faruqi.
Lansdale Oil Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Jacob A. Goldberg , Cohen Placitella & Roth, P.C., Stephen F. Wasinger , Stephen F. Wasinger PLC, Kendall S. Zylstra , Faruqi and Faruqi, LLP & Stephen E. Connolly , Faruqi and Faruqi.
VB & FS Oil Company, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob A. Goldberg , Cohen Placitella & Roth, P.C., Stephen F. Wasinger , Stephen F. Wasinger PLC, Kendall S. Zylstra , Faruqi and Faruqi, LLP & Stephen E. Connolly , Faruqi and Faruqi.
S and S Lima, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick E. Cafferty , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, Bryan L. Clobes , CAFFERTY CLOBES MERIWETHER & SPRENGEL LLP & Michael G. McLellan , Finkelstein, Thompson.
Silver Springs Liquor Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Ann Mandt , Charfoos and Christensen & Elwood S. Simon .
Elite Energy, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Mary Ellen Gurewitz , Sachs Waldman & Steven A. Asher , Weinstein, Kitchenoff.
Melrick, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan B. Frank , Maddin Hauser Roth & Heller, P.C. & Jeffrey B. Gittleman , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
RSB Wellman Co., Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Patrick E. Cafferty , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP.
RSB Wellman Co., Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Clobes , CAFFERTY CLOBES MERIWETHER & SPRENGEL LLP.
Joseph Krainc, Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm.
Circle Beer & Beverage, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm.
Mazel LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm, Mel E. Lifshitz , Bernstein, Liebhard & Stephen R. Neuwirth , Quinn, Emanuel.
Y & R's, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Patrick E. Cafferty , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, Bryan L. Clobes , CAFFERTY CLOBES MERIWETHER & SPRENGEL LLP & Steven A. Schwartz , Chimicles & Tikellis.
Linco Distributing Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm & Jeffrey A. Klafter , Klafter Olsen & Lesser LLP.
823 Sproul Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm.
Roberta Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm.
Rickey Ryberg, Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm.
Alvin's Enterprises, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Mary Ellen Gurewitz , Sachs Waldman, Patrick E. Cafferty , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, Harold Z. Gurewitz , Gurewitz & Raben, PLC, Michael J. Boni , Boni and Zack LLC, Michael S. Cafferty , Michael S. Cafferty & Assoc., Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Blue Ash Service Center, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Patrick E. Cafferty , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP & Bryan L. Clobes , CAFFERTY CLOBES MERIWETHER & SPRENGEL LLP.
Polly's Food Service, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Richard N. LaFlamme , LaFlamme & Mauldin, Mary Jane Fait , Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Kenco, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Richard N. LaFlamme , LaFlamme & Mauldin, Mary Jane Fait , Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Springfield Exxon, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Mary Ellen Gurewitz , Sachs Waldman.
Bedros, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Lance C. Young , One Towne Square.
JBZ, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Paul F. Novak , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Higginbotham Oil Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Patrick E. Cafferty , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, Bryan L. Clobes , CAFFERTY CLOBES MERIWETHER & SPRENGEL LLP & Richard P. Rouco , Quinn Connor Weaver Davies and Rouco LLP.
Donald K Tomino, Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm.
Karen Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Donald C. Amamgbo & Reginald Von Terrell .
Dennis Patrick, Plaintiff, represented by Donald C. Amamgbo & Reginald Von Terrell .
Cobblestone Tequesta, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher M. Burke , Scott, Scott, David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Kristen M. Anderson , Scott, Scott & S. Thomas Wienner , Weinner, Gould.
6th & Island Investments, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Robbins , Robbins, Umeda & S. Thomas Wienner , Weinner, Gould.
Market Street Investment, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Robbins , Robbins, Umeda & S. Thomas Wienner , Weinner, Gould.
Universal Hillcrest, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey P. Fink , Robbins, Umeda.
Universal Hillcrest, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by S. Thomas Wienner , Weinner, Gould.
Gaslamp Country Club, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey P. Fink , Robbins, Umeda & S. Thomas Wienner , Weinner, Gould.
Jennin Gil, Plaintiff, represented by Howard M. Bushman , Harke & Clasby, Lance A. Harke , Harke & Clasby & Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc..
Tahira Firdous, Plaintiff, represented by Brian P. Murray , Glancy Binkow & Goldberg LLP & Lee Albert , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP.
Meleen Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut and Cambronne, Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut & Cambronne, Karl L. Cambronne , Chestnut & Cambronne & Elwood S. Simon .
Arkansas Garden Center West, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Scott E. Poynter , Scott E Poynter PA, Elwood S. Simon , Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Arkansas Garden Center North, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Scott E. Poynter , Scott E Poynter PA, Elwood S. Simon , Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
JA-WY, Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson & Elwood S. Simon .
Juniata Mobil, Plaintiff, represented by Antonio Vozzolo , Faruqi & Faruqi, Nadeem Faruqi , Faruqi & Faruqi, Kendall S. Zylstra , Faruqi and Faruqi, LLP & Stephen E. Connolly , Faruqi and Faruqi.
Mount Pocono Campground, Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Martin E. Grossman , Steven J. Greenfogel , Meredith, Cohen & Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P..
Charlie Holland Motors, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Wood , Wood, Wood, Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Eugene A. Spector , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C., Jay S. Cohen , Spector Roseman Kodroff & Willis, P.C., John Murdock , Murdock, Goldenberg, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P., William Caldes , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C., Jeffrey J. Corrigan , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C. & Jonathan M. Jagher , SPECTOR ROSEMAN & KODROFF, P.C..
Lanesville Food Mart, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Irwin B. Levin , Cohen & Malad LLP, Scott D. Gilchrist , Cohen & Malad LLP & Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P..
Nirgundas, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Douglas A. Millen , Freed, Kanner, Steven A. Kanner , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P. & William H. London , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC.
Shree Narayandas, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Douglas A. Millen , Freed, Kanner, Steven A. Kanner , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P. & William H. London , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC.
Radha, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Barry Barnett , Susman, Godfrey, Daniel Charest , Susman, Godfrey, Douglas A. Millen , Freed, Kanner, Steven A. Kanner , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC, Terrell W. Oxford , Susman Godfrey L.L.P. & William H. London , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC.
Martin G McNulty, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew A. Paterson, Jr. .
Mazel LLC, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Lawrence J Acker, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Brian W Buttars, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Linda Desmond, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Ron Miastkowski, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Perry Peka, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Wayne Stanford, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Patrick Simasko, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Perrin , The Perrin Law Firm & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Tommy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Gene M. Cullan , Ralph K. Phalen , Burgess and Lamb, PC & Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc..
3PO Gas, Incorporated, laintiff, represented by Alexander M. Schack .
3PO Gas, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Chad M. McManamy , Daniel J. Mogin , Lee T. Patajo & Noah D. Sacks .
Kopilenko International Wines & Liquors, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Heidi M. Silton , Lockridge Grindal Nauen, PLLP, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Joseph Goldberg , Freedman, Boyd, Hollander, Goldberg, Ives & Duncan, PA, Richard A. Lockridge , Lockridge, Grindal, W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen & Jayne Goldstein , Shepherd Finkelman Miller & Shah.
House of Faith, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Elwood S. Simon , Nathan M. Cihlar , Straus and Boies & Timothy D. Battin , Straus and Boies, LLP.
Kingsway Enterprises, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Elwood S. Simon , Nathan M. Cihlar , Straus and Boies, Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift, Timothy D. Battin , Straus and Boies, LLP & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
Thomas F Prazan, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc., Ralph K. Phalen , Burgess and Lamb, PC & Richard J. Schicker .
Marcellino E Bryant, 08-13447, Plaintiff, represented by Charles P. Yezbak .
Marcellino E Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by John W. BARRETT , Barrett Law Group, P.A. & Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc..
Patrick Reeners, Plaintiff, represented by Charles P. Yezbak & Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc..
James Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc., John L. Cates , Gingras, Cates, Larry D. Drury , Larry D. Drury, Ltd. & Mark A. Maasch .
Wayne Sydor, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc., John L. Cates , Gingras, Cates, Larry D. Drury , Larry D. Drury, Ltd. & Mark A. Maasch .
John Chamberlain, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas C. Michaud , VanOverbeke, Michaud.
Hamid Amini, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Marid Patane , Joseph M Patane Assoc, Sherman Kassof & Mario Nunzio Alioto , Trump, Alioto.
Jeff Manry, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow Assoc., Joseph Zebas & Ralph K. Phalen , Burgess and Lamb, PC.
Michael G Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark J. Zausmer , Zausmer, August & Caldwell, PC.
Lori Muse, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy O. McMahon , Kickham Hanley P.C..
Bynarry Ltd., Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm, Kimberly H. Schultz , Boies, Schiller, Philip J. Iovieno , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP & Richard B. Drubel , Boies, Schiller.
Petro's Beverage Co., Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Martha J. Olijnyk , The Miller Law Firm, Kimberly H. Schultz , Boies, Schiller, Philip J. Iovieno , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP & Richard B. Drubel , Boies, Schiller.
Farm Stores Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by Elwood S. Simon , Joseph J. Tabacco , Berman Tabacco, Peter A. Pease , Berman, DeValerio & Jeffrey T. Meyers , Morgan Meyers.
Bryan S Neal, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Boone's Opportunity, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Elwood S. Simon .
Boone's Opportunity, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by John P. Zuccarini .
Karen's Pantry, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Elwood S. Simon & John P. Zuccarini .
Suzie's Investments, Inc. d/b/a Checker Drugs and Food, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. LaRocca , Kohn, Swift & William E. Hoese , Kohn, Swift.
James Feeney, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Ainello Mancusi, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Ian Groves, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew L. Garcia , Bach & Garcia & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Robert DeLoss, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Nathan Croom, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Beverly Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Brandi Palombella, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Joe Getty, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Lynn Strauss, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew L. Garcia , Bach & Garcia & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Karen Prentice, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Lehoma Goode, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Ian Groves, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
John Spellmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan Hodge & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Samuel Winnig, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Dulaney & Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC.
Brian Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Owings & T. Brent Walker , Carter Walker, PLLC.
Rich Aust, Plaintiff, represented by A. James Andrews & T. Brent Walker , Carter Walker, PLLC.
Wilton E Spencer, Jr, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Dulaney .
Joe Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Stewart , Shapiro Haber & Urmy, Matthew S. Wild , Wild Law Group PLLC & Thomas Shapiro , Shapiro Haber & Urmy.
Mall Mart, Incorporated, Intervenor Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC & Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC.
Arctic Glacier, Incorporated, Defendant, represented by David L. DeBord , Jones Day - Cleveland, Howard B. Iwrey , Dykema Gossett, John M. Majoras , Jones Day, Lisa A. Brown , Dykema Gossett, Melissa B. Hirst , Jones Day, Paula W. Render , Jones Day, Eric Enson , Jones Day, Mary Elizabeth O'Neill , Jones Day, Robert S. Walker , Jones Day & William L. Wilson , Dykema Gossett PLLC.
Arctic Glacier Income Fund, Defendant, represented by Howard B. Iwrey , Dykema Gossett, John M. Majoras , Jones Day, Lisa A. Brown , Dykema Gossett, Melissa B. Hirst , Jones Day, Paula W. Render , Jones Day, Eric Enson , Jones Day, Mary Elizabeth O'Neill , Jones Day, Robert S. Walker , Jones Day & William L. Wilson , Dykema Gossett PLLC.
Arctic Glacier International, Incorporated, Defendant, represented by David L. DeBord , Jones Day - Cleveland, Howard B. Iwrey , Dykema Gossett, John M. Majoras , Jones Day, Lisa A. Brown , Dykema Gossett, Melissa B. Hirst , Jones Day, Paula W. Render , Jones Day, Eric Enson , Jones Day, Mary Elizabeth O'Neill , Jones Day, Robert S. Walker , Jones Day & William L. Wilson , Dykema Gossett PLLC.
Reddy Ice Holdings, Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Alan L. Kildow , DLA Piper US, LLP, David H. Bamberger , DLA Piper US, LLP, David A. Ettinger , Honigman, Miller, Schwartz and Cohn LLP, James R. Nelson , DLA Piper US, LLP, Laura M. Kam , DLA Piper US LLP, Arthur Thomas O'Reilly , Jones Day, Jarod Bona , DLA Piper US LLP, Lynn Preheim , Stinson, Morrison, Hecker & Megan Garrett , Stinson, Morrison, Hecker.
Reddy Ice Corporation, Defendant, represented by James R. Nelson , DLA Piper US, LLP, Arthur Thomas O'Reilly , Jones Day, David H. Bamberger , DLA Piper US, LLP, David A. Ettinger , Honigman, Miller, Schwartz and Cohn LLP, Jarod Bona , DLA Piper US LLP, Lynn Preheim , Stinson, Morrison, Hecker & Megan Garrett , Stinson, Morrison, Hecker.
Home City Ice Company, Defendant, represented by Eric J. Stock , Hogan Lovells US, LLP, J. Jeffrey Landen , Graydon, Head & Ritchey, LLP, John B. Pinney , Graydon, Head, Kenneth W. Hartman , Baird, Hold, Michael A. Roberts , Graydon Head & Ritchey, LLP, Sanford M. Litvack , Hogan Lovells US LLP, Stephen Carlin , Greenberg, Traurig, David Stubstad , Fraser Stryker, J. Jeffrey Landen , Graydon, Head & Ritchey, LLP & Russell Westerhold , Fraser Stryker.
Arctic Glaicer California, Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Jarod Bona , DLA Piper US LLP & Paula W. Render , Jones Day.
Lawrence Diamond, Interested Party, represented by Debra J. Wyman , Coughlin Stoia Geller Rudman & Robbins LLP.
Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority, Interested Party, represented by Debra J. Wyman , Coughlin Stoia Geller Rudman & Robbins LLP.
James Willard, Objector, represented by Wallace Allen McDonald , Lacy, Price and Wagner, P.C..