Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Mary Lou Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Mary Lou Riley, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Leanna Bankester Pittard , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Carol Pack, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Alan Pack, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Kelli Taliaferro, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
John Taliaferro, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Jane Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & James H. Cook , DUTTON BRAUN STAACK & HELLMAN, pro hac vice.
Angelina Gallucci, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Janet Post, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael K. Whitman , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sandra Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Cindy Baldwin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Everett Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Dawn Huddleston, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Marty Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Catherine McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Margaret Piper, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Thomas Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Rebecca Fox, and, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Jason Fox, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Fronde Culbertson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William Ashley Jordan , LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM A. JORDAN.
Michael Culbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William Ashley Jordan , LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM A. JORDAN.
Dawn Zablocki, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Scott Hofeld , HOFELD & SCHAFFNER & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Mary Henley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
Dennis Henley, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
Angela Shands, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.
Terry Blackwood, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Randy Blackwood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Sherrill Gaston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Mildred Wafford, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Rosemary McIntyre, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Ward, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael Ward, MD, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James Youn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Barbara Meacham, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Deloye Meacham, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Linda Deyber, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jule Swartz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael R. Kirby , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY & Nathan A. Romanic , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY.
Thomas Swartz, her husband, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael R. Kirby , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY & Nathan A. Romanic , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY.
Patricia Rocco, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Reva Heitert, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert Heitert, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Hemenway, and, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
James Hemenway, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Paula Lupia, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Betty Eubanks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Betty Rogers, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Charles Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Cynthia Hargrave, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
John Hargrave, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Katherine Caffey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Phillip Caffey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Danelle Mangruem, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Calvin Mangruem, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Marcella Fonteno, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Gypsy Schwendimann, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Gary Schwendimann, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Janice Paveglio, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
James Paveglio, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Deloris Burke, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
James Burke, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Norma Brown, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Clarence Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Adriana Fleck, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Rickey Fleck, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Tonya Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Josephinez Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Gloria Ogas, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.
Donna LaRochelle, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Anthony LaRochelle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Renee M. Spencer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michael J. Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Susan P. Livingston, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jean D. Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Leona Burks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.
Patricia Ann Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
April Perdue, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Jason Perdue, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Johnna Anderson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.
Keith Anderson, individually, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.
Jacqueline Hall, and, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER.
Carson Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER.
Kimberly Kirchner, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Sydney Adams-Casares, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Candice Lynn McNabb , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Louis Casares, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Candice Lynn McNabb , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patricia Eger, Plaintiff, represented by Gary M. Lang , FELDSTEIN GRINBERG STEIN & McKEE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joshua Robert Lamm , FELDSTEIN GRINBERG LANG & MCKEE.
Katie Brown, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Paul T. Farrell, Jr. , GREENE KETCHUM BAILEY WALKER FARRELL & TWEEL.
Doyle W. Brown, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Paul T. Farrell, Jr. , GREENE KETCHUM BAILEY WALKER FARRELL & TWEEL.
Neolia Carlo, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Terry , TOR HOERMAN LAW, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Neva Dickson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Abby Kemp, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Hammel, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Dina Chapman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
James Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Mary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Herbert Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Janet Anderson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Roger Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Sandra Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Donnie Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jackie Sanders, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
James Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Robbin Faddis, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Arthur Faddis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Gloria Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Caia V. Johnson , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Dolores Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Christina Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Laura J. Kaye, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Darlene Weiss, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Russell Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Marcia G. Crane, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Robert D. Crane, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Karen Nevett, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Michael Nevett, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Pamela R. Basta, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.
Albert Basta, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.
Norma Jean Beserra, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher P. Ridout , RIDOUT & LYON, Devon Marie Lyon , RIDOUT & LYON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Melissa Anne Ullrich, by and through her Chapter 7 Bankruptcy Trustee, Plaintiff, represented by C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Marie E. Henkel, Plaintiff, represented by C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Charlene Houchins, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
John Houchins, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Vonda Kay Shileika, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Patricia M. Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Eugene D. Kline, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Margaret C. Seraphin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.
Gerald R. Seraphin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.
Linda Jude, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Larry Jude, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Doug Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Sharon Taube Farrell, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent R. Petrucelli , PETRUCELLI & WAARA & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Patrick Michael Farrell, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent R. Petrucelli , PETRUCELLI & WAARA & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Wendy Jo Tollefson Goodreau, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent R. Petrucelli , PETRUCELLI & WAARA & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
David Patrick Goodreau, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent R. Petrucelli , PETRUCELLI & WAARA & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Teressa Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Mary A. Fouts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Helen Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Sonja Nimmo, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
John Nimmo, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Karen Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Terry Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.
Andrea L. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Thomas Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
David A. Giambrone, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
David A. Giambrone, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Joyce Starcher, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Glover Starcher, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Bridget Jaye, deceased, by and through, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Ohan Karagozian, Administrator of the Estate of Bridget Jaye, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Amber Karagozian, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Jasmine Houlihan, children of Bridget Jaye, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Carmen Gilbo, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jodi Brandenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.
Michele Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.
Sheila Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.
Ronald Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.
Crystal D. Estep, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Betty L. Petelle, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Carl L. Petelle, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Bette J. Gillogly, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Harold Gillogly, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Aurelia Lambrecht, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Janice Samples Sherfield, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Jerry Sherfield, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Deloris Briles, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Alice A. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Patricia Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Joey D. Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Nancy Marnel Lee Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Jeanne Rush, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Shirley L. Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Edward W. Powers, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Kathy Singletary, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Charles Singletary, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Ann C. Buoncristiani, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Blanche Hemphill, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Franklin Hemphill, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Rosemary Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Theresa Parrish, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.
Rex Parrish, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.
Barbara Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Donna Cooke, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Mary White, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM, Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM, Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Darrell White, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM, Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM, Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Emma Petersen, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Ronald Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kathleen Mayle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Julius Mayle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Rebecca J. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.
Robert Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.
Betty Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Candice D. Hagan, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Mary Schicker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Thomas J. Schicker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
LouAnn Ciesinski, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
John Ciesinski, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Maxine Shull, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Thomas Shull, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Sherry Stockwell, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Richard Tarrev, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Eileen A. Krasovic, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Stanley J. Krasovic, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Corinne J. Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
DeVere F. Jacobsen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Janet M. Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Cynthia Zimmerman, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Asefu Demessie, Plaintiff, represented by David Todd Mathews , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Randy L. Gori , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES.
Aynshet Gemagay, Plaintiff, represented by David Todd Mathews , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Randy L. Gori , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES.
Frances Bumgardner, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Joey Bumgardner, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Kimberly Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Mary E. Colburn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Holly M. Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Wendell Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Sara Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Robert Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Karen S. Hofsommer, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Karl Hofsommer, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Dorothy Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Mary E. McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Betty Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Wayne Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Saundra Kennedy Posey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
John Posey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Angie Gilliam, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Cook , BRUCE COOK & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Larry D. Helvey , LARRY HELVEY LAW FIRM.
Dayna Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Susan Shope, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Sonja Adair, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.
Michael Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.
Lisa Quinn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Demetria Richardson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Quentin Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Connie Pestow, and, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Carl Pestow, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Diane Chaulkin, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Patricia Ann Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Cynthia Miller, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Bobby Miller, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Ola M. Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Ray Walker, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Penelope Wachowiak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Dennis Wachowiak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Eva Lou Weisner, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Sandra Winans, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Susan Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Edgar Steve Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Judy Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michael Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kathy D. Wilson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.
David W. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.
Patricia A. Caudill, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michelle Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Mr. Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Lois Watkins, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
William Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Antoinette James, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Dean J. Favret , FAVRET DEMAREST RUSSO & LUTKEWITTE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Ronnie James, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Dean J. Favret , FAVRET DEMAREST RUSSO & LUTKEWITTE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Yvonne Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Norman Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melodye Colando, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Jack Colando, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Latasha Person, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Irma Hillis, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
William Hillis, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Andell Hanlon, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Carla G. Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Reginald Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Tammy Abdo, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Pete Abdo, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Judy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Ronald Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Cynthia Geiger, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Richard Hills, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Sheila Denise Keener, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Mary Ann Gosseck, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Leroy Gosseck, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Douglas A. Duell, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Victoria G. Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Thomas D. Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Barbara Everly, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Katherine Tollett, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Creed Tollett, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Edna Sue Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Gordon Becil Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Judith Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
George Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Lois Cawood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Michael Cawood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Linda Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Dolores A. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Henry R. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Jan Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
James E. Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Deborah Milsap, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Dolores Fears, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Mitchell Fears, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Teanna Marie Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Mary Ellen Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by C. Richard Cranwell , CRANWELL MOORE & EMICK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Karrie Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Shirley Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Peggy Stauter, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Marianne R. Byers, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Michael G. Byers, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Mary Christine King, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Pauline Wine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.
Karen L. Griffee, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Robert L. Griffee, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Karon Austin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Gene Austin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Ginger McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Jeffrey McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Patricia Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.
Emily Welch-Stamey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Donna Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.
Susan Finney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.
Bryan Finney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.
Mary Larsen, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Carolyn Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Pamela Renee Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.
Ruth Ellen Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.
Cecil Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.
Catherine Utley, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY, C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Greg Utley, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY, C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Connie Saks, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.
Lori Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Scott Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Shirley Velasquez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Timothy Velasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Betsy C. Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Charles W. Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Linda L. Whorley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Clarlinda Landers, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Julie Monzen, and, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Jose Monzen, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Deborah R. Blatt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Charles Blatt, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Rebecca C. Eggert, and, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Albert R. Eggert, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Dora Phelps, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.
Deanne Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Brian Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Pamela Christenbury, and, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
James H. Christenbury, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Louise Ann Ireland, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Cindy J. Payne, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
David Payne, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Nona Alghazzi, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lesa Woitas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Karla Stengel, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Janet Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Michael Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Judy Root, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Mark P. Chalos , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
James Root, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Mark P. Chalos , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Sandra Leigh Ferrell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Pattie J. McCubbin, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Margaret Bell, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.
Deborah Ann Vogler, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donald Vogler, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Maritza Brackman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Jennifer Breier, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Rosa Juanita Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Charles Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Daralee Russell, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.
Barbara Boyle, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
Joseph Boyle, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
Henrietta Dunning, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Elsa Mantas, Plaintiff, represented by Chris M. Limberopoulos , THE FLORIDA LAW GROUP.
Arlene Berry, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Thomas Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Edna Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Mary J. Bergamaschi, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.
Josephine A. Groff, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sally Ann Rosini, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Anthony Rosini, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Barbara Ladlee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Roy Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Allura Fine, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bev Earls, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Janice Elaine Greenwell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.
Cindy Crotzer, on behalf of themselves and all others similarly situated, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.
Roy Crotzer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.
Annette Fashaw, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan T. Gilbert , FELDMAN FOX & MORGADO.
Esther Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Sheri L. Tarr , MARKOFF LEINBERGER.
Larry D. Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Dorothy M. Womble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Larry Glen Womble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Shirley A. Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Lynda S. Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Angel Eastwood Wootan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Amanda Fralix, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Angela Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Doris Ann Wilson, deceased, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Erin Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Jeremy Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Charmagne Macey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Robert Macey, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Angela Tedesco, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Anna M. Hood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carmelina J. Woodworth, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.
Christine M. Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
David L. Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Susan Olmstead, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Susan Farmar, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.
Anna L. Murrow, and, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Stacy L. Murrow, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Cynthia Fineburg, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Hans H. van Zanten , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Alfred Fineburg, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Hans H. van Zanten , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Donna J. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Cindy Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffery J. Larrimore , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Margaret M. Thompson , MOTLEY RICE, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Randy Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffery J. Larrimore , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Margaret M. Thompson , MOTLEY RICE, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Levrets, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Brian Levrets, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Sherrie Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Brian Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Faleshia Harbison, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Deanna Labonte, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Alan Labonte, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Patricia Fulford, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Bobby Fulford, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Amy Usalis, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edward Usalis, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shiloh Arianna Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Rosemarie Magda Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Cathleen L. Schmit, and, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
David E. Schmit, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Sharilyn J. Stromer, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Richard Stromer, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Cinda Hazuka, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
Richard Hazuka, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
Alycce B. Lewandowski, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Rhonda Azbill, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Frankie Byrd, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
James L. Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Donna Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Janet Disque, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
William Disque, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Tammie D. Dennies, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Julie Barket, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Mariam N. McInelly, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Kim Garner, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Ricky K. Garner, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Michelle Acklin, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Virginia True, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
April D. King, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Joseph D. King, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Ethel Mullins, and, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elmer Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Carmichael, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
John Carmichael, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Alice M. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
June C. Huffey, Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Richard R. Huffey, Husband, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Lea Ann Hughes, and, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
James Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Mary Helen Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Beverly Ann Belmont-Hess, and, Plaintiff, represented by Steven C. Ruth , BELTZ & RUTH.
Gilbert Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Steven C. Ruth , BELTZ & RUTH.
Lessie Burnette Triplett, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Luther Stephen Triplett, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mary Kay Usher, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Corina Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Craig Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Christene Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Gloria J. Molina, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Roy Molina, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Maria A. Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Monica J. Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Anna M. Poff, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Richard Poff, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Sharlene Letner, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Anita H. Reese, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Connie Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Gary Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Tammy Lorene Vaughn, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Julie Frederick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Kenneth Frederick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Sofia Tatsis, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Athanasios Tatsis, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Levon V. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Wilma Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Joseph Charles Cornelius, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Angela Renee Mote-Cornelius, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Judith Prather, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Nace , PAULSON & NACE.
Thomas McDowell, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Nace , PAULSON & NACE.
Rita Sanford, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Johnny Sandford, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Deborah Meador, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Trinity Meador, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lisa M. Jacoby, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Denise Courrege, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Ronald J. Favre , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.
Judith Hutchinson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Grim, Plaintiff, represented by Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
William Grim, Plaintiff, represented by Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Marinda S. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Eva Elaine Button, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Bobbette L. Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Glinda Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.
Rogelio Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.
Diane B. Denault, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Edmond J. Lussier, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Margaret F. Canary, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Kathleen Valone Steffey, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Carl Steffey, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Pauline Wisniewski, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Robin J. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Sussette Bogue, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Michael Bogue, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Kamaya Carman Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Heriberto Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Margaret Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Andrea Green, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Shelia Bourns, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Lillian L. Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Rose Howells, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Richard Howells, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Joan Mello, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Judith N. Lugris, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Manuel Lugris, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Felicia Hightower, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Sandra K. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Rufus A. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Laura Armstrong Risech, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Donna Chrastecky, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Chrastecky, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
William Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Kathryn Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Earl Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Pamela Luce, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Dean E. Luce, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Hainel Quiterio, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Catherine M. Koester, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Vicki Serfling, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Christine Tisl, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Robert Tisl, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Gwendolyn Keeler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Jefferson Keeler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Molly Dale Matchette, and, Plaintiff, represented by David B. Allen , COHEN & MALLAD, pro hac vice, Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & TaKeena M. Thompson , COHEN & MALAD.
Kevin Dale Matchette, Plaintiff, represented by David B. Allen , COHEN & MALLAD, pro hac vice, Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & TaKeena M. Thompson , COHEN & MALAD.
Denise E. Domboski, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
David S. Domboski, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Sharon L. Bolender, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Dorothy Louise Tiede, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Jennifer Fudickar, Individually, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.
Dianne D. Dahl, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Jerry Votocek, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Precious Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Debra Cammann, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Tina L. Hubner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James C. Hubner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Anna Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Francia Valencia Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Jorge Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Cathy Carlisle, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jeff Carlisle, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Helen L. Albright, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jack F. Albright, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lisa Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Blake P. Green , BURGESS & LAMB, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Keith Christopher Lamb , BURGESS & LAMB, Larry D. Wright , WRIGHT & FISHER, Mitchell L. Burgess , BURGESS & LAMB, Nicole Fisher , WRIGHT & FISHER, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lori A. Sokoly, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert A. Sokoly, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Glenda Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Rondell E. Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Anita Bosaw, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.
William Bosaw, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.
Billie Brannon, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Dale Brannon, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Patrice White, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jennifer Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Iris Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Horace Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Melissa Ann Huyser, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Robert Halcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Sara Halcomb, deceased, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Robert Halcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Tracy R. Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Gary Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Darlene Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Frankie Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Nora Degarmo, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Heather Ostrowski, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Eric Ostrowski, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Keturah Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Mona Delatte, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.
Norris P. Delatte, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.
Mary E. Hennessy, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Mark Baum , SIMON EISENBERG & BAUM.
John Hennessy, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Mark Baum , SIMON EISENBERG & BAUM.
Roberta Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Tammy J. Jarnagin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Robert Jarnagin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Margaretha Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
James Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Franklin Palmer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Kellie Fougere, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Marie Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Stacie Navarino, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Dennis Navarino, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Faye Johnston, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Katherine Reese Weinstein, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Elpha L. Behringer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Tina M. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Greg A. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Dolores Chery, Plaintiff, represented by Valerie Ann Conzo , SHELDON J. SCHLESINGER.
Joel Chery, Plaintiff, represented by Valerie Ann Conzo , SHELDON J. SCHLESINGER.
Avis Ava Kearns-Fowler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
William E. Fowler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Aletha Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Araceli Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ricardo Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Judy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carol Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Terri Langeri, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Giancarlo Langeri, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Rogerio Leal, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Brandy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Hazel Mae Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE..
David Earl Roberts, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE..
Denette Laurie Sundby, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE..
Mark Sundby, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE..
Michelle Norris, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Mazzeo, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Ida Malay, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Kerry Grass, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Jeffery Grass, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Francine Mabile, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lonnie Mabile, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Isidra Portillo, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.
Lee Ann Adolf, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Dwight Adolf, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Kathy Butts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
William Butts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Beverly A. Essary, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Glenn Essary, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Eunice Arruda, Plaintiff, represented by David L. Lowans , LAWCO USA, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.
Sherry Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Kari L. Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Bradley Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Marsha A. Bullington, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Charlotte Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sharon W. Larzelere, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Jamie Cofield, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Chris Cofield, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Fran Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Susan Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ford Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Joyce E. McCombs, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Patsy Holley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ronald Springman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Serena Moyer, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
James Moyer, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
Katherine Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
John Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Diane J. Paluszynski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Christopher Paluszynski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Pauline Green, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Michele Renee Haberman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Anneliese A. Hotelling, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Michael Hotelling, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Elizabeth A. Olear, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Barbara Specchio, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joseph Specchio, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Judith A. Hite, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Henry Hite, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Rosemary T. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Brenda Bruyn, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Albert Bruyn, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Valerie Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Lonnie C. Carrera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Alice Skinner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Paul Taylor , MOSTYN LAW, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rose M. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Joe D. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Kathy Summers, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Renee Krueger, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Tayne Slenker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Thomas Slenker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Carrie Zendejas, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM, Jack E. Urquhart , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Frances Holtsberry, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Lynn Shirkey, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Rebecca Parks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Leslie Parks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN & Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Debra Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Betsey Gariepy, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Florence Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Paul Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Delores Longoria, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Lorenzo D. Longoria, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Paula Wolfe, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Hazel Rowell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Geneva Pringle, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Maria Devine, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Tammy Seaton, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Jamie Melendez, Plaintiff, represented by Anna C. Czarples , LAW OFFICE OF JACOB P. WELCH.
Juanita Maxine Fallon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Michelle A. Bounds, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Mathieu Ford , FORD & DIULIO.
Patricia Padden, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
John Single, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Ann Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Carol Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Belinda Ann Serrano, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Pamela Cochrane, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Homer Cochrane, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Martha Maria Rae, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Ian Nicholas Rae, MD, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Marlene K. Sidman, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Darlene K. Caudill, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Timothy Caudill, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Surama Vazquez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Leonardo Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Margueritte Green, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Danielle Leivian, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Gwenda Dover, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Houston Dover, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Eilene M. Wronski, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Elisabeth Macchia, Plaintiff, represented by Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Leah J. Donaldson , Motley Rice LLC.
Frances Hogan, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Robert Hogan, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Cheryl Newberry, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Roanna Carole Gardner-Onks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Brett Onks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vicky Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Pamela Anderson Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Jimmy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Vivian Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Renee' A. Sherer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jeannette Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pedro Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nancy Warbutton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Warbutton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Madeline Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Angel Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Saundra Felix, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Mary C. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.
Genevieve Woolman, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Sheila Smedley, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
David Smedley, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Elaine B. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Jack L. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Amelia Durden, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Roy Durden, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Melissa Butcher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Tom Butcher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Christina Albury Prieto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.
Felix U. Prieto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.
Nancy Kolasa, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Susan Guy, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Peggy A. Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Nancy A. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Leonard W. Peterson, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Robin Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Stephanie Nall, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Corinne Dunson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Frank Dunson, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Lori R. Wire, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Esther Louise Parades, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Gary W. Parades, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Lana Joy Mirabal, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Alma Olga Rivas, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lynette Louise Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lisa K. Hommes, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Sondra Lorene Sanborn, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Kimberly Dawn Weyker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Miriam Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Sheryl Lynn Ratchenski, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Stella Wozniak Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Cathleen Lorraine Izard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lisa M. LaFranca, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Susan F. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Betty Park, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Clinton Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Dorothy Ann Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Gary Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Edith Wilson Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Arthur J. Jones, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Linda E. Percy, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Jacob Steinberg , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Charles R. Percy, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Jacob Steinberg , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Nancy A. Yamin, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Margaret Mary Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Janet S. Hachmeister, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Pollie Bolton, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Loretta Fury, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Tim Fury, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Bertha Sawyer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Tina Woods, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.
Maria Morrell, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Rita Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Robert Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Mary Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Dianna Wright, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
John Wellborn, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Stacy J. Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Clara Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Ruben Gonzalez, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Wanda Salas, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.
Jesus Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.
Josephine E. Wingo, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Moubray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Moubray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shawn Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Mario Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Pamela Rae Gruman, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Larry Gruman, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sandra Kay Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Jean Haynie, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ramie Fitzgerald-Harkcom, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Charles W. Harkcom, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Christina Lynn Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Patricia Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Stephen Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Karen D. Bierman, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Edward Bierman, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Aurea McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Kenneth McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Teresea Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.
Robert Ray Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.
Philomena Dompkosky, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Dorothy Bland, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Brian C. Bland, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Jacqueline U. Stegall, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Myra Rosenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Denise Silvers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Charles Silvers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Jane Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Richard Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Jimmie Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lori Dell Miller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Darrell Lee Miller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Domitilia Missildine, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Ernest Missildine, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Elaine Crystal, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Ellen K. Becker, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
John Becker, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Tammy D. Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
James L. Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Patricia Comp, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
James L. Comp, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Beverly Raabe, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Paul Raabe, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Victoria Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
James A. Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Linda Stanfill, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Michael Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Cassandra Leach-Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Melissa Vance, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Allison J. Dishman, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Herbert R. Goney, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Donna Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Maria Harsanyi, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Joseph Harsanyi, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Cindy Gabay, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Lilia D. McQuinn, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
George McQuinn, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Cheryl Renee Winland, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Clarence Winland, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Cyan Ambrielle, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Carol Black, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Robert Black, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Dawn Dunsmore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary Gyurek, Plaintiff, represented by Kathy A. Brown , KATHY BROWN LAW.
Pamela Brantley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Michael Brantley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Elizabeth Hutchinson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
John F. Hutchinson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Gina Sciulla, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Sciulla, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Carolyn S. Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Richard L. Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Terry R. Stidham, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Ira Stidham, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Juanita E. Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Daniel Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Virginia I. Ragan, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Julie Day, formerly known as Julie A. Vallier, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Patrick C. Day, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Connie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Kim Stinson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Tammy Lynn Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Winfred Richard Cox, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Debralee B. Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Steve A. Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Jacqueline Bretan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Cindy Deines, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Michael Deines, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Dianah Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Debbie J. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
John C. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Cindy Clark, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Donna Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Gary Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Elsie E. Ahlstedt, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Harold Ahlstedt, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Kathleen Hofstetter, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Sandra Moses, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Darlene K. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Mark Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Donna Marie Gratz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Bartholomew J. Gratz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Barry Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Kathleen Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Glenn Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Sharon Kay Luong, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jesica L. Badura, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Roger Badura, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Patricia M. Dragovic, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Steve N. Dragovic, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Elizabeth Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lorna S. Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Robert J. Barber, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Cynthia Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Gary Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Amanda Mayhue, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
David Mayhue, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Mary Ellen Barkley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Bernadette Batzlaff, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Sharon Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
David Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Susan McFadden, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Joseph Wislocki, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Costella Caldwell, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Diana Clause-Hughes, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Steven Hughes, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Cheryl Irby, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Shirley A. Woodliff, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Phyllis Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Basil Wayne Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Rita Losinno, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
John Losinno, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia J. Langston, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Melissa Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Vanessa Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
James Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Diana Sigala, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Shari Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Bettie J. Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Bonnie Harmell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cincotta Appleberry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Larry Appleberry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jennifer Hiebenthal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle Mary Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Rodney W. Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Jill W. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Bill Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Cynthia Parrotte, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Joel Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Debbie D. Light-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Benjamin Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Nannette Schlarb, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Maria Elena Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Amira Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Bharati O. Sharma , POGUST BRAS & MILLROOD & Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.
Santiago Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Bharati O. Sharma , POGUST BRAS & MILLROOD & Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.
Vader Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.
Roger Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.
Patricia Gabler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lawren Gabler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sherry Kiddy, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Patrick O'Hara, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Cathe Dulohery, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Anthony Dulohery, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Contreras, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Guillermo Contreras, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Veda Bowdoin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Robert Bowdoin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Margie Zoblotsky Glazer, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen A. Presby , NEMEROFF LAW FIRM.
Kathie Hines, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Deborah LaBlue, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Virginia Ellen Burkett, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Oralia C. Cerda, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jose Uagallon Balderas, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Elizabeth Foster, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Francine E. Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jerry Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Charlotte Louise Canipe, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Hazel Canipe, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Dolores Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Lillian M. King, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Zanetta Kaye Gibellino, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Pam Harroff, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Donna Langley, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Lora Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Marion Eugene Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Anna Gambale, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Joyce A. Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Phyllis Nixon-Okoye, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Bruce Anthony Marr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Bruce Anthony Marr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Barbara Heckert Shock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.
Marilyn Spitsnaugle, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Glenda Ditto, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon H. Steffey , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES & Keith M. Jensen , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES.
James Ditto, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon H. Steffey , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES & Keith M. Jensen , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES.
Debra Rutkowski, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Keisel , KEISEL & LARSON.
Stanley Rutkowski, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Keisel , KEISEL & LARSON.
Joanne Lilley, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.
Karen Lynn Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
John A. Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Tina L. Wardle, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Brenda Clatty, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Joyce Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jerome Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Suzanne Holcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cynthia Ann Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
David Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Judy Schad, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Donna J. Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Peggy Jo Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sammie Reimers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Thomas Reimers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Virginia Summers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Michael Summers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Linda L. Sessions, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Theresa Coffelt, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Tina M. Rackley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Beatrice E. Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Melanie L. Showalter, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Jeffrey P. Showalter, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Leigh Ann Kuprowicz, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Tina Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Suzanne Grube, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.
Eleanor Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Dorothy Phillipy, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Vicky Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Maria Lupe Aragon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Thomas Aragon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Mary Pauline Cary, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Carl L. Cary, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Adelina Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Nancy Fine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Diane Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Connie Jo Kiser, Plaintiff, represented by Emmanuel E. Edem , NORMAN & EDEM & L. Mark Bonner , NORMAN & EDEM.
Betty M. El-Didi, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Mohamad J. El-Didi, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Patricia Cawthorne, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Richard Cawthorne, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Janet Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Julia Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Patsy Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Clara Lineberry, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Earl Eugene Lineberry, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Dorothy Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Janice Alcalan, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Frank Alcalan, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Delfina Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Timothy Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Connie Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Nelda Caylor, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Anna Marie Pallatto, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Frederick S. Longer , LEVIN FISHBEIN SEDRAN & BERMAN, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Patrick V. Pallatto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Frederick S. Longer , LEVIN FISHBEIN SEDRAN & BERMAN, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Elizabeth L. Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Allison Y. Ros, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Georgettea Schucker, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Joan Elizabeth Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
David M. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Jean Ann Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Debra Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Elliot Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Maria Meier, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Wilhelm Meier, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Lois V. Mayberry, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Bobby Carl Mayberry, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Carla Mae J. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Paul W. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Carolyn M. Timm, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Randall S. Timm, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Susan Jean Trowbridge, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
David Trowbridge, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Judith Bajari, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Evans , HOLLIS LAW FIRM & Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.
Marizela Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Evans , HOLLIS LAW FIRM & Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.
Lisa Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robin A. Brattin, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Zenia V. Guerrero, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Helen Grether, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Susan Coole, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Carl Coole, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Susan Graeber, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Bonnie Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Robin Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Misty Humbolt, Plaintiff, represented by Staci M. Yandle , LAW OFFICES OF STACI M. YANDLE.
Gayle B. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Naoma Timmerman, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Amy Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, William T. Jones, Jr. , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & William W. Lundquist , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Angela Moskowitz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Arlene Neumann, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Phyllis Richford, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Kimberly K. Bromeland, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Gerald Bromeland, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Deborah Boysel, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Debra Portnoy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Rebecca L. Lawson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Doris A. Kim , GRAY & WHITE, Mark K. Gray , GRAY & WHITE & Matthew L. White , GRAY & WHITE.
Rick Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Doris A. Kim , GRAY & WHITE, Mark K. Gray , GRAY & WHITE & Matthew L. White , GRAY & WHITE.
Wanda Holman, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Robert Holman, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Carie Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Robert Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Kay Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Bonnie Genoshe, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
John Genoshe, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Judy Durflinger, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Bruce Durflinger, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Jessica Richerson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Alice Scordo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Charles Scordo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patricia Boykin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Tony Boykin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Katherine Wise, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Homer Wise, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Ania Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Carlos Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Sonja Green, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Linda G. Liljeblad, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Donald L. Liljeblad, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Emily Aguilera, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Sherri M Connelly, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Diana Schott, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Craig Schott, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Shellie Minnicks, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Rosalee Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Abram Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Janice Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Tonya Tuttle, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Melaney Piles, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Dennis Piles, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Danette Dinkins, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jerry Dinkins, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Valerie Dorney, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patrick J. Dorney, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Suzan Jollett Mara, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Anthony Mara, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Debra Jean Parton, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jacqueline Person, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Reggie Person, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Carla Brady, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cynthia Marks, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Joan Hart Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.
Robert A. Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.
Paula Keith, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Ron Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Mary Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen A. Presby , NEMEROFF LAW FIRM.
Paula Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Virginia A. Strayer, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Mary Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Lori C. Laskaris, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Daniel Laskaris, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Debra Telfor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Jamie Telfor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Yvonnia Schott, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Barbara Bagley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Michael Bagley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Terry Kelly-Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Bonita Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Angela L. Ketelaar, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Kathleen T. Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Dawn Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
James Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Wanda Lozeau-Felder, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Gary Felder, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Rosario Corrello, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Elvira Collazo, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Roberto Collazo, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Paula Gemelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Michael Gemelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Kim Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Wayne Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Wendy Herrod, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Marla Ellen Heikila, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Mikki C. Houck, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Rita Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Michael Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Pauline B. Hobron, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Sandra Blaha, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Virgina Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Dana Dewey, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Tina Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mildred Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Nancy Nicholas, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Netta McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Myra Jarvis, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Lanty Jarvis, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
DeAnna Smouse, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Daniel Smouse, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Garlena Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Howard Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Carol Watham, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Joanna West, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jennifer Crase, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph Crase, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheilah Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Maria De La Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Shirley Magers, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Lawrence Magers, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Robyn Dezego, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Timothy Dezego, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Donna Gehrig, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Shirley M. Kondrath, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Bernard Derr, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Yolanda King, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Martha Davis, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Kelly Burnheimer, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Daniel Burnheimer, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Patrice Zephro, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Emmy C. Ogletree, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Bobbie J. Cosby, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Loretta Schroeder, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Denise Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Angela Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Perfecto Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Angela Gilley, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
David Gilley, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Shirley Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Deborah Taylor, Administrator, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Margaritta Rickert, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Trevor Rickert, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Robin Anderson-Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Toney Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Rachel Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Teresa Rolfes, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Yolanda L. Wisneski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Joseph S. Wisneski, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Barbara Sawyer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carla Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Darla Strawmyre, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Tim Strawmyre, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Elizabeth Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen A. Presby , NEMEROFF LAW FIRM.
M. Arlene Andognini, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.
Onorina Guido, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Jennifer Davison, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kathryn N. Sands, Plaintiff, represented by Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Robert D. Sands, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Barbara Andersen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Gerald B. Andersen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Ana Maria Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Judie Chance, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Cathy Milosevich, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Bessie Bowling, Plaintiff, represented by Denise A. Vinet , Lance C. Unglesby , UNGLESBY LAW FIRM & Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Emmett H. Bowling, Plaintiff, represented by Denise A. Vinet , MURPHY LAW FIRM, Lance C. Unglesby , UNGLESBY LAW FIRM & Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Quincy Ali, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Murielle P. Luchese, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Mary Ann Czerny, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Michael Czerny, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Mary Jo Monroe, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Donna Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
William Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Suzanne M. Brunnquell, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.
Nikki L. Ficca, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Teresa L. Ingram, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Tony Ingram, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Linda Nolan, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Charles Nolan, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jon Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Janice Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Joyce Campagna, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Michael A. Campagna, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Mary Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Mike Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Gayle Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.
Nancy Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Elaine Shaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Andy Shaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Monica C. Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Jerry Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Karen Audette, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Shirley L. Dickson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.
Tracie Cook, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Shannon Smith, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Greg Smith, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Tammie Noll, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Steven Noll, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Wanda Polsakiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Tracy Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Imelda Guzman, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Noreen Radwancky, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry E. Valenzuela , VALENZUELA & STERN.
Joseph Radwancky, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry E. Valenzuela , VALENZUELA & STERN.
Gayle Bush, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Karen Kasel, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Laurie Phillips Bollock, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Dalea Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Misty Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Marcia Chouinard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Julia G. Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Carla McLoughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Joseph McLoughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Linda Ann Crawford, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Lisa J. Plowman, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Vicky Rainsberger, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Dennis Rainsberger, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Faith A. Logsdon, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Mary Foster, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Teresa Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Charles Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Chari K. Bugg, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Michael W. Bugg, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Mary Linsner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Maria R. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Horacio Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Luisa Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.
Ellen Simmons LaGamba, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Robert LaGamba, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Angela Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
William Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Naomi Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Cathy Koth, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jerri Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Terry Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Bettie Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
David Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Cheryl Bischoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Stephen Bischoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Sue Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
James Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Rebecca K. Shattuck, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Andrew L. Shattuck, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Neoma Cousins, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kathleen Polt, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
William Polt, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Patricia Poynter, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Therese Sheehan, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Debra Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Santos Pablo Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Anne Howard, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Ralph Howard, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Margaret Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Judy M. Priddy, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Shirley Marcucci, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Marcia R. Borque, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Linda Morrow, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Robert Morrow, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Terri Ann Presley, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
David Pressley, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jenny T. Santiago, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bobbie J. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Earl Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Melody Jo Willoughby, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Eugene C. Willoughby, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Maria I. Rodrigues, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Eduardo Rodrigues, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Mary Croft, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
James Croft, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Karen A. Young, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Lola Maria Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Nancy Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Jacqueline Marie Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Kathryn Marie Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Raymond Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Taron Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Christopher Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Randy Rice, Chapter 7 Trustee, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Kathy A. Massey, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Bob Massey, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jean P. Hale, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Susan Larsen, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Paulette Stray, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Staci Lyn Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Pamela M. Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Margaret M. Kahrer, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Colleen C. Mayse, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Hannelore Kamins, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Alan Kamins, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Margaret Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Allan Lee Swan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Edith Ann Suter, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Jeanette Bierschwale, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kevin L. Chaffee , GOZA & HONNOLD, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Roger Nail , GOZA & HONNOLD.
Donna Kay Combs, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Rebecca Dubovik, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Gerald Dubovik, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Patricia Shappell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Thomas Shappell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Carolyn L. Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Marilyn Kidd-Brier, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Christopher L. Brier, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Mary Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
William Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Debra J. Taylor, also known as Debra Waters, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Angela O'Shea, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron M. Levine , AARON M. LEVINE & ASSOCIATES, Dylan J. Nelson , AARON M. LEVINE & ASSOCIATES & Julie T. Oliver-Zhang , AARON M. LEVINE & ASSOCIATES.
Diana S. Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Richard Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Deborah Blades, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Paul Steven Blades, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.
Teresa Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Carolyn Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Rafael Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Janice Niemann, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
David Niemann, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Leilani Chock, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Maria Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Margaret Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Lewis Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Carolyn Elaine Floyd, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Robert Allen Floyd, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Marilyn Rawlins, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Gary Rawlins, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Michelle Burris, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Sandra Utley, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Kimberly Anthony, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
James Anthony, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Joyce Pingry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Louise Schwarz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Chala Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Tamatha Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
James Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Sandra Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Mary Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Nicholas Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Dorothy Casey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Dorothy Jean Copeland, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Samantha D'Angelo, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Alesia A. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Charlotte Ann Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Juliann Peach, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Pamela Ashley, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Michael Ashley, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Jesucita Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Stephen Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Charlotte O'Neil, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Dean O'Neil, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Judith Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
William Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Della Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Dean Skinner, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Patricia A. Hammer, Plaintiff, represented by Blake Charles Erskine , ERSKINE & MCMAHON & Danny M. Stroup .
Jane Herendeen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Timothy Herendeen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Belinda Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Alma Sparkman, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Erica Holland, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sheriff Holland, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tamara LeBeau, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joseph LeBeau, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jennifer Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Daniel H. Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Ruby Sunderman, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jill Darwin, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Linda Springer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Michael Springer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Gloria J. Blount, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Ernest W. Blount, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Sherrie A. Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Cynthia Slate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Troy Slate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Elsie Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carol Meszaros, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Frank Meszaros, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Kathryn Klinkhamer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Steven Klinkhamer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Emily Reedy, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Eric Reedy, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Aimee Slusser, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Theresa Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Gary Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Rachel Eberhart, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Allan Eberhart, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Patricia J. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Robert K. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Peggy C. Paul, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Jay Paul, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Susan B. Aiello, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Joseph P. Aiello, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Nancy Melinda Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
William E. Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Cathi Lacen, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Donald Lacen, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tamila Yankey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Troy Yankey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tajuana Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Melissa Ramos Plata, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Kinan Ramos Plata, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Sherry J. Deshane, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Linda L. Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Gary D. Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Leona Bonacci, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Linda Allen, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
James Allen, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Donna Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Favia Medellin, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Juan Carlos L. Medellin, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Michelle Speetzen, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Glenda A. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Jeanette Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Altisa Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Joseph Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Victoria Leuthardt, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Thomas Leuthardt, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Christine Truitt, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
John Truitt, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Janet C. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Donald K. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Audrey Martin, and, Plaintiff, represented by William Ashley Jordan , LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM A. JORDAN.
Henry E. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by William Ashley Jordan , LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM A. JORDAN.
Tammy Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Karen Pike, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Donna Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dean Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Anne Fleer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.
Joan Ellington, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Monique Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Robert Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Lisa Straccione, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Patricia Elaine James-Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Victor M. Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Anna Hodoba, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly E. Reardon , THE REARDON LAW FIRM & Robert I. Reardon, Jr. , THE REARDON LAW FIRM.
Stephen Hodoba, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly E. Reardon , THE REARDON LAW FIRM & Robert I. Reardon, Jr. , THE REARDON LAW FIRM.
Justina Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Mickel M. Arias , ARIAS OZZELLO & GIGNAC, pro hac vice.
Jose Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Mickel M. Arias , ARIAS OZZELLO & GIGNAC, pro hac vice.
Margery Michael, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James Michael, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Angela Carlton, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Mark Carlton, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Elia Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Rodrigo Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Marjorie Leunen, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Maarten Leunen, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Moneen Thackeray, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Jon Thackeray, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Ramona Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Ralene McMillan, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Heather Trout, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Ron Trout, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Lucille J. Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Heather Napoli, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Seth Napoli, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Cynthia Faye Buschagen, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
John Henry Buschagen, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Arlene Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gerald Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pamela Chaney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kenneth Chaney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lizathee Graciano, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Saturnino Graciano, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cindy Kovaleski, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Randy Kovaleski, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Freedman, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.
Benjamin Freedman, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.
Cheryl Minor, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Michael D. Minor, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Audie Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Ruth Ann Jones, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tammy C. Vanhook, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Manual Keith Vanhook, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Donita Coyle, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Rodney Coyle, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Holly Croft, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Dawn E. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Delia Riojas, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Tammy Sue Sammons, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Gladys E. Katsiafas, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Lisa Leslie, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Betty Smallwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Damaris Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Adela Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Katherine Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Frederick Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Polley Jo Snelson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Ronald Snelson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Jill Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Robin M. Myers , MURRAY LAW FIRM, Stephen B. Murray, Jr. , MURRAY LAW FIRM & Stephen B. Murray, Sr. , MURRAY LAW FIRM.
Retha McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Harry Knave, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Nancy Walker, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Charles Walker, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Barbara Keller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Barbara Branch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Julia C. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Patricia Bellino, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Louis Bellino, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Melissa Olds, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Angie Speicher, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Janet Leas, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pamela Yancey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Anthony Yancey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Erna Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Karl Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vicki Lee Pate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jimmy Pate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lina Nus, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jeffery Nus, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Angeline Kinlaw-Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Charles Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Janaan Burkhart, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Debbie Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Elizabeth Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Linda Sue Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Chester L. Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Inetha Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Robert Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Beverly Ashlin, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lorie Crouch, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Patrick Crouch, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lesia Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Marty Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cherylene E. Grimsley, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO, Andrew J. Toland, III , DISCEPOLO & John F. X. Costello , COSTELLO & EDWARDS.
Denise M. Clemons, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Scott Clemons, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.
Betty Samples, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
John Wayne Samples, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Linda Jones, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Nancy Whalen, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Thomas Whalen, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Monika S. Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Frank Sullo , SULLO & SULLO & Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Freddie E. Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Frank Sullo , SULLO & SULLO & Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Linda Strobehn, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Susanna Patrick, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Lynda B. Langford, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Debra O'Connor, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Shari Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sheila Harbert, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Milton Harbert, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mamie Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Wonda Bright, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Katherine Garner, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jason Garner, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Donna Vega, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Barbara Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Roy Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Jeanne P. Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Charles H. Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Deborah Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Tracy Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Sandra Miles, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Eugene Miles, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Tammy Michael, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Andretta Shuler, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Peggy Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Woodrow Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ida Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Marilyn McCall, Plaintiff, represented by Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Linda Prater, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Dayna L. Booth, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Elisa Tumelson, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Mary R. Patchin, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon H. Steffey , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES & Keith M. Jensen , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES.
Jerry Patchin, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon H. Steffey , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES & Keith M. Jensen , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES.
Deborah Yerdon, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Emma J. Stalker, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Peavy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, pro hac vice, Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, K. Camp Bailey , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY & T. Scott Allen, Jr. , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY.
Blanca Figueroa, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Carole Schram, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Julia Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Maria Olson-Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Christine Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
John D. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Martha Hunter, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.
Dora Epstein, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Beatrice Williamson-Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Juanita Young, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kenneth Young, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Nancy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Foster, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Berta McClinock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Arthur Dwight McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.
Charlotte Dillard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
William Dillard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Beatriz Portela, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Jose Portela, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Tina Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Rickie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Maria Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald S. Edgar , SMITH DOLLAR, Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ & Rex J. Grady , SMITH DOLLAR.
Patricia Denham, Plaintiff, represented by Donald S. Edgar , SMITH DOLLAR, Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ & Rex J. Grady , SMITH DOLLAR.
Ronald Denham, Plaintiff, represented by Donald S. Edgar , SMITH DOLLAR, Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ & Rex J. Grady , SMITH DOLLAR.
Mary Brott, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Renena E. Hale, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Karen L. Wiersema, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
John Wiersema, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Carrie Evelyn Beaty, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Mark Wayne Beaty, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Ruth Tingley, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Jeanette Applegate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dennis Applegate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Debra Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Patrick Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Katherine Gliem, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert E. Gliem, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Peggy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dan Fossey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Callie Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Colleen Cady, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Raymond Cady, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Donna Joyce Mackey, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Ruby Gouveia, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Alan Gurfein , GURFEIN DOUGLAS.
Nancy Blauser, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Gary Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Kim Reilly, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Joseph Reilly, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Marion O'Neill, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mary Hladky, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Wayne Hladky, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sara Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sheila Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Patricia Dalrymple, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jerry Dalrymple, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Nellie Fought, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
James Fought, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Rosemary Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Rose M. Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Steve Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Angela A. Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Jeff Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Mary K. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Karolyn Krager, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Charles Krager, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Linda Prunty, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Gloria Gardiner, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Francisca Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Desiree Goggins Shay, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Shay, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tara Solnoki, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Brenda Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE.
Luelda Ruth Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Gary D. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Christina Acuna, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lonna Duffitt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Randall Duffitt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nona Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Thomas Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Kathy Tice, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Brett Tice, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Sally A. Haley, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Quillin, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.
Denise D. Ricketts, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.
Sylvia Berry, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sarah Y. Madrid, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Ronda Dingman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Brenda Hall Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Ronald Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Esther J. Zuniga, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Cindy S. Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Daniel Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Georgetta B. Sharpe, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Keitha L. Howland, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Loraine Martin Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Billy Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Laureen Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Eric Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Renee Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Loyd Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Janet Nix Ebert, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
William R. Ebert, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Wendy McCulley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Alan Gurfein , GURFEIN DOUGLAS.
Alicia Munoz, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jose Munoz, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jeannine Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Cindy L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Johnnie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Celia Trevino-Toscano, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Pauline Bortolussi, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley M. Lakin , SL CHAPMAN & Robert J. Evola , SL CHAPMAN.
Fred A. Bortolussi, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bradley M. Lakin , SL CHAPMAN & Robert J. Evola , SL CHAPMAN.
Donna P. Holtman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Eugene D. Holtman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Margaret Louise Hudgins, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
James R. Hudgins, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Renetta Renforth, Plaintiff, represented by Marc E. Lipton , LIPTON LAW CENTER.
Jeannie Gotcher, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Maria Solivan, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Patricia Nash, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Colla Marsch, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Bernard Marsch, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kelly Miles, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
David Miles, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Sheila Hille, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.
Mary K. Smyth, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Albert R. Smyth, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Monica Eads, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
John Eads, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bettie Presley, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Lisa C. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Joe M. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Judy Rebecca Houser, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Daniel Houser, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Patty Sue Boe, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Gary Boe, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Heidi Olibas, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Benito Olibas, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Risa Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Randy Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bobbie Parrish, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vicky Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Keisel , KEISEL & LARSON.
Ronnie Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Keisel , KEISEL & LARSON.
Lena Roush, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Andrew Roush, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Beverly Fenty, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Edwin Fenty, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Diane Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Mary Anne Lord-Ferrari, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Katrease Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Gretchen Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by John Stanton Steward , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD & Joseph D. Klenofsky , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD.
Karlene Giannakouros, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Peter Giannakouros, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Thomas Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Debbie Francia, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Daniel Francia, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mattie Olvera, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Patricia A. Crockett, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lorraine Leyba, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Carmen Newell, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Robin Shirer, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Christine Lange, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Richard Lange, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pasqua DeNicolo, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Giuseppe DeNicolo, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Anna Hobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Harvey Hobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Dolores McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Karen Quint, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Richard Quint, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Carolyn Swiler, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Glen Swiler, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Amanda Woodmansee, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Robert Woodmansee, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Helen Gallo, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Dana Rufai, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Maria Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Marjorie Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Sally Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Geoffrey Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Harriet Mathews, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Linda Terrell, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lynnda Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Donald R. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Frances Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Barbara Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Beatrice Mjaland, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey T. Moore , Maher Law Firm & Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
Barbara Stiles, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Janis E. Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Charles Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Sandra Sandoval, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Pedro Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Robin Chirico, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Vincent Chirico, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Ann Bostwick, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Sonja McCaughey, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Dawn Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Hellon D. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Toni Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Bobbie Pechillo, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Teresa Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Bryon Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Darla Lowder, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jerry Lowder, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Judith Reiner, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Donald Reiner, II, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Melinda Voss, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
James Voss, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Viola Veronica Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
John Garcia, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Natasha Hulsebus, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Kevin Hulsebus, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Verna Lynn Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
James Clayton Williams, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Kathy L. Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Rebecca E. Ellafrits, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
John Ellafrits, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Patricia Felix, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Armondo Felix, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Jereme Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Timothy Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Patricia Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Marisela Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Luis Meyer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Shirley Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Judith Murdoch, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lori Fenner, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Mark Fenner, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Janice Miller, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Della M. Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Darla Carlock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara Self, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
W. Douglas White, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Virginia Byrum, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Jim Byrum, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
LaRonda Marriott, Plaintiff, represented by David S. Ratner , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Byron Combs, Plaintiff, represented by David S. Ratner , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Sana Salem, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Sandra Horridge, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.
Gary Horridge, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.
Dolores Casler, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Clifford Casler, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Anita Umstead, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Donna J. Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Angie B. Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Linda Sue Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Judy Singleton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Larry Singleton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Mary L. Radatz, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Naomi Leacock, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Joseph Wayne Leacock, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Anna Mestas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO, Michele S. Burkholder , NASTLAW & Thomas M. Sobol , HAGANS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO.
Kenny Mestas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO, Michele S. Burkholder , NASTLAW & Thomas M. Sobol , HAGANS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO.
Jean Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Judith Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Ana Isabel Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Jose Daniel Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Sherri Gangle, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Sofia Villalobos, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Mary Bratton, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Evelyn Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Trudie Savage, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Randy Savage, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Sherri Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Vincent Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Tammy Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.
Cornelia Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.
Ana Aparicio, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Susan Welch, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.
Pauline Blanton, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.
Charlene Clardy, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Sandy Boling Kimbrough, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.
Ethel Leleux, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lisa Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Cleo Thurmond, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Barbara J. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Antonina Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Heriberto Casas, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Sharla Wilhoit, Plaintiff, represented by John Stanton Steward , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD & Joseph D. Klenofsky , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD.
Nicole Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Keith Edward Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Denise Randall, Plaintiff, represented by Anne Andrews , ANDREWS & THORNTON, John C. Thornton, III , ANDREWS & THORNTON, Karren Schaeffer , ANDREWS & THORNTON & Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Guy Randall, Plaintiff, represented by Anne Andrews , ANDREWS & THORNTON, John C. Thornton, III , ANDREWS & THORNTON, Karren Schaeffer , ANDREWS & THORNTON & Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Debra Crowder, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Calvin Crowder, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Rachel Enney, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Patricia Kisley, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Francis Kisley, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Jamie Lord, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Kent Lord, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Velma Mosley, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Susan Sandt, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
James Sandt, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Lisa Shurman, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
James Shurman, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Doris W. Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Lisa Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Gilberto Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Darlene Barrow, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Joel D. Barrow, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Wendy Levy, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Eliane A. Rodrigues, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Elane L. Rodrigues, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Cynthia Gamez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Fink , SOLIS LAW FIRM.
Donna K. Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Emmett D. Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Sharon Sue Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
David G. Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Peggy Whitworth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Delores Reid, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard T. Reid, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barry Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joanne Gildersleeve, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Carol Furmanek, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Dennis Furmanek, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Odilia Monico, Plaintiff, represented by Stuart E. Scott , SPANGENBERG SHIBLEY & LIBER.
Donyetta Simms, Plaintiff, represented by Stuart E. Scott , SPANGENBERG SHIBLEY & LIBER.
Diane Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carolyn Herrin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Donna Trimble, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Grace Laird, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
The Estate of Petra Hirle, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Adam Lee Hirle, Administrator, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Karen Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ernest Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jacqueline Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
David Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Lisa Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
John Jensen, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Cindy Baughman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
James Baughman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Debra Beck, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Richard Arthur Freese , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Ellen Becker, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Richard Arthur Freese , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Ruth Clackum, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey T. Moore , Maher Law Firm & Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
Ray Clackum, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey T. Moore , Maher Law Firm & Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
Michelle Woods, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Prince-Ella Braxton, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Lorraine Wolf, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Donald E. Wolf, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Marilyn L. Crum, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Thomas R. Crum, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Jacqueline Dyer, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Harry Dyer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Kathy Spicer, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Jeff Reuthe, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Alice Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Donna Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David S. Ratner , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Julie Bjelland Lokhandwala, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Donna M. Hooper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Floyd Hooper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tammie Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Mitzi H. Gaither, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Teresa Brumbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Anne Wiese Schiavone , HOLMAN SCHIAVONE & John Michael Cusick , HOLMAN SCHIAVONE.
Mary A. Babcock, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Terri Ronning, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Wayne Ronning, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Virginia Beck, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Veronica Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.
Timothy D. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.
Cynthia Cash, Plaintiff, represented by Richard A. Capshaw , CAPSHAW & ASSOCIATES.
Jolene Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Beverly Janz, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
LeRoy Janz, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Teri Griswell, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Buffie Diane Hendrix, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Donja Cavazos, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Jacqueline Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
James Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Joan Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
James Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Compton, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Lynette L. Swarts, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Willard A. Swarts, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Anna Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Virginia E. Suniga, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Heidi Jean Morris-Cripps, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Victoria Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Lewis Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Renita Young-Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
John Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Angela A. Hanshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Ricky Hanshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Sandra Davis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Albersa Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Mary Ann Bidwell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty Kelough, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Eaken, Plaintiff, represented by David Ira Middleman , PULASKI & MIDDLEMAN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kellie Westhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Karen Bickel, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Esther Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Dorothy Ann Cassara, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Charles Cassara, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Nancy Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Amanda Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Frank Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Carolyn Grogan, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Carolyn Karr, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
John Karr, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Bobbie McFadden, Plaintiff, represented by William B. Curtis , CURTIS LAW GROUP, pro hac vice.
Harvey McFadden, Plaintiff, represented by William B. Curtis , CURTIS LAW GROUP, pro hac vice.
Cynthia Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
John Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Melony Purdum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Greg Purdum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Norma Viola, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Catherine D. Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Robert Bruce Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Bobby LaCrue, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Carr , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Joseph C. Peiffer , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR & Michael Brady Lynch , THE MICHAEL BRADY LYNCH FIRM.
Cynthia O. Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Gilley G. Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Karen Watford, Plaintiff, represented by John Stanton Steward , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD & Joseph D. Klenofsky , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD.
Carolyn Davenport, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.
Darrel Davenport, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.
Erna Lee Irwin, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Rodney Irwin, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Cynthia E. Hopper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Tracy L. Achy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Michael J. Achy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Lidia Barreda, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Tara Strickland, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Chris Strickland, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Doris D. Lindenmuth, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Richard L. Lindenmuth, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Carole Laverty, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Gloria Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Chiquita Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Robert Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Ann Frady, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Judith Summers, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Susan Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Kenneth Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Bridgett Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Nicole Beyer , HARDISON & COCHRAN.
Paige Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cheryl Showalter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sean Mahoney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Becky Gallimore, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Irene Zubiate, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lisa Shepard, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Maria Martinez Quintana, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Peavy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, pro hac vice, Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, K. Camp Bailey , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY & T. Scott Allen, Jr. , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY.
Vicki N. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Gloria Martinez-Mercado, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Mary Ann Morice, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Lynn Voss, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sharilynn Berlt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kathleen McGowan, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Evelyn H. Sotoodeh, Plaintiff, represented by Pamela G. Sotoodeh , SOTOODEH LAW OFFICES.
Laurie D. Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Shirley A. Studymine, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Nicki Lynn Etheridge, Plaintiff, represented by Paul L. Sadler , CARABIN & SHAW & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Robert Wayne Etheridge, Plaintiff, represented by Paul L. Sadler , CARABIN & SHAW & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Vickie Giddens, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Sandra Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Larisa Howell, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Patricia Rutledge, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Linda Kleinmark, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Rebecca Damian, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Eddie Damian, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Michelle Post, Plaintiff, represented by Clay Robbins, III , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY & Peter Timothy Cathcart , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY.
Marjorie M. Walter, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
David Walter, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Samantha Siruta, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Penny Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Brian Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Luann Jung Baer, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Nancy Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Bobby Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Vickie Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Stephanie Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Chris Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Maralyn Ely, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Opa Ely, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Susan Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Thomas Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mary Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Gary Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Pamela D. Long, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Robin Reding, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Robert LoBianco, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Alma L. White-Crenshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
William A. Crenshaw, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Pearl P. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Dixie Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Cynthia Buttshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Cheryl Lucier, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Randall Lucier, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Rachelle Fuetter-Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Jeri Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Lennie F. Bollinger , WORMINGTON LAW GROUP.
Donald Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Lennie F. Bollinger , WORMINGTON LAW GROUP.
Donna Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Bessie Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Robin Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
James Edward Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Maria Schaeffer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Veronica Walton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Davene Green, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Glory Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Nathan C. Bess , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Glenda Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Celia Hall, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mary Hardin, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
John Herd Hardin, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Candace Venske, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.
Mark Venske, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.
Linda Piotrowski, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Richard Garrison, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Charlotte Bingham, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ilia Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Rogelio Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Pastora Cespedes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Leah H. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Aundria Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ricky Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Paula Batchelor, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jerry Batchelor, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Joyce Minix, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Curtis Minix, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kristi Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Randy Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Carol Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gina Dailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Arthur Dailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nadine Leon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Evelyn Logsdon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bruce E. Logsdon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vera Novakovich-Reef, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Eric Howard Weinberg , THE LAW FIRM OF ERIC H. WEINBERG, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
John Novakovich, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Eric Howard Weinberg , THE LAW FIRM OF ERIC H. WEINBERG, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Karen Marie Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Wanda Montgomery, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Paula Dillard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Shirra Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Frank Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Julie Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
William Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Penny Dezan, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Jonathan E. Dezan, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Tolshia Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Karen Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Jan McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Melissa Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Randall Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Nancy Bennardo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Jacquelyn Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Roy Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Kathie Leah Mote, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joseph Wilmot, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Wrenda McKnight, Plaintiff, represented by James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
George McKnight, Plaintiff, represented by James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Kathryn Nicholas, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Beth Szalczewski, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Carmen Nery, Plaintiff, represented by Paige Nicole Boldt , WATTS GUERRA & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Stella Misoyianis, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Charles K. Misoyianis, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Elaine Whiteford, Plaintiff, represented by Lennie F. Bollinger , WORMINGTON LAW GROUP.
Robert Whiteford, Plaintiff, represented by Lennie F. Bollinger , WORMINGTON LAW GROUP.
Sandra Q. O'Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by George Tharin Williamson , FARR FARR EMERICH HACKETT & CARR.
John F. O'Sullivan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by George Tharin Williamson , FARR FARR EMERICH HACKETT & CARR.
Gloria Jean Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Martin Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Martha M. McBrayer , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Beth Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
John Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Janice Bayes, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Stacey Prevost, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Maria Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Julie Depue, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Beverly L. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Donna K. Kennon, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Jeffrey N. Kennon, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Arlena Haynie, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Adrianne Whittaker, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Larry Whittaker, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Roseann Chiodi, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Margaret Raybon, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Moneca Monroe, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Martha Robles, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Manuel Robles, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Laverne Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Stewart , STEWART & STEWART & Michael John Sobieray , STEWART & STEWART.
Robin Chester, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Thomas Chester, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Dorothy Kruczek, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Linda L. Kirschner, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Roger Kirschner, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Mary Ann Spivey, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Norma Calidonio, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Daniel Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Esther Auster, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Stanley Auster, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Joyce L. Cavileer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Robert W. Cavileer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Sharon Ann McKenzie, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley M. Lakin , SL CHAPMAN & Robert J. Evola , SL CHAPMAN.
Pamela Dodd, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Carter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborrah Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Ronald Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Krista Hammer, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Jeffrey Hammer, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Shirley K. Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Jasper D. Ward , JONES WARD.
Larry W. Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Jasper D. Ward , JONES WARD.
Stacey Rolink, Plaintiff, represented by Chandrika Srinivasan , HANCE & SRINIVASAN, Kelly Bowles , HANCE & SRINIVASAN & Michael R. Hance , HANCE & SRINIVASAN.
Richard Rolink, Plaintiff, represented by Chandrika Srinivasan , HANCE & SRINIVASAN, Kelly Bowles , HANCE & SRINIVASAN & Michael R. Hance , HANCE & SRINIVASAN.
Denise Jane Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Sara Evelyn Gary, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua David Christian , CHRISTIAN & DAVIS & W. Harold Christian, Jr. , CHRISTIAN & DAVIS.
Donald H. Gary, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Joshua David Christian , CHRISTIAN & DAVIS & W. Harold Christian, Jr. , CHRISTIAN & DAVIS.
Shirley K. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Carmen Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Elizabeth Burgess , LAW OFFICE OF THOMAS G. BUCHANAN & Thomas G. Buchanan , LAW OFFICE OF THOMAS G. BUCHANAN.
Bethany Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Kathy Kinslow, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Raymond Kinslow, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Barbara Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Cathleen Samuel, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Ed Samuel, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Patricia Alturo, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Joseph Alturo, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Susan Malinosky, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Richard Malinosky, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Beverly Koonts, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Eddy Koonts, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Norma Hardin, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE, Daniel Clanton , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.
Lavone Hardin, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE, Daniel Clanton , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.
Emma Clisante-King, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kelly Landsberg, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Brett Landsberg, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Veronica Carnahan, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Stan Carnahan, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Ina Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
George Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Kara Padilla, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Linda Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Gerry Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Debbie Montine, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Rose Marie Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Deborah Athans, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Steve Garland, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Brenda Sharon Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Cheryl Herrmann, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
John Herrmann, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Virginia Jendrusch, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Julia Dolores Arrellin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Victoria Senkovich, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Senkovich, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Leona Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Julia Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Shannon Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Pamela Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
John Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Kristin Dorobilski, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Donald Dorobilski, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Deanna Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Robert L. Weber, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Tina M. McGuigan, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Cynthia Diann Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Elizabeth Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Katherine Grace Wolf, Plaintiff, represented by Paul L. Sadler , CARABIN & SHAW & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
George Wolf, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Paul L. Sadler , CARABIN & SHAW & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Vickie Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Wyoma Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Yanina Horton, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Christina Kowalski, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Judith Benuzzi, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Gene Benuzzi, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Carol Bulva, Plaintiff, represented by Eric D. Holland , HOLLAND GROVES SCHNELLER & STOLZE.
Joseph Bulva, Plaintiff, represented by Eric D. Holland , HOLLAND GROVES SCHNELLER & STOLZE.
Sherry K. James, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Betty Solomon, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Linda Blassingame, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Darinda C. McElfresh, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
William S. McElfresh, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Tonia DeGarmo, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Donald DeGarmo, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Deborah Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Kelly Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Janet Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Victor Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Rotha Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Rosemary S. Goodno, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Patrick Goodno, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Margaret R. Brothwell, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Arlene Berg, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Orville Berg, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Lisa White, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Stephen White, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Diane Goombi, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Janice Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Gaylyn Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
John Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Patricia Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Donna Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Donnie Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Sherri Denise Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.
Donald Lee Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.
Josefina Dominguez, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Karen H. Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Kay Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Willie Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Barbara McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Russell McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Kathy Carnahan, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Debra Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Christine Roach, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Evelyn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Lucretia Stoker, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Arlene Loredo, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Carolyn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Fred Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Paula Carney, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Marisol Datil, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Bland Patrick , SCHLESINGER LAW OFFICES.
Maxine Gagon, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
G. Scott Gagon, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Sharon Hallead, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Ron Hallead, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Julie Smothermon, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Darrell Smothermon, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carmenguia Aniceto, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kelly Ann Basham, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jackie Ann Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kimberly Nguyen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sheri Lynn Clutts, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jennie Crawford-Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Viroque Kunz, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cindy J. Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew W. Hutton , HUTTON & HUTTON, pro hac vice.
Tom R. Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew W. Hutton , HUTTON & HUTTON, pro hac vice.
Susan Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Andrew L. Davick , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, Anthony J. Nemo , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Edy Ford-Waddick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
James Waddick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Juliet D. Chirino, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jose Chirino, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda D. Corley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.
Rodney E. Corley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.
Elizabeth Hollett-Picard, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
William Picard, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Rebecca Wright Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Debra Myers, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Anita Fern Herbert, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joyce E. Steffy, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Maria E. Monjardin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Juan C. Monjardin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Elena Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW, Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Thomas A. Clark , ZONIES LAW.
Karen F. Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Elizabeth M. Sanborn, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW, Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Thomas A. Clark , ZONIES LAW.
Michael Sanborn, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW, Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Thomas A. Clark , ZONIES LAW.
Edith E. Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Susan Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Michael K. Whitman , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Edna M. Sadler, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Donna Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jeannie W. Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Pamela Thorne, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.
Bonnie Earnshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.
Beatrice Meehan, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Darlene Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Thomas Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Brenda Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Warren Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Ellen Newburn, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
John Newburn, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Martha Townson, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Tim Townson, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Maria T. Ochoa, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Asuncion Ochoa, Plaintiff, represented by Grant Lavalle Davis , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES & Shawn Gayland Foster , DAVIS BETHUNE & JONES.
Diana Casto, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Danny Casto, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Sherri Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
William Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Anne Ponte, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Patricia Clothier, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Emma Waldren, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Vernon Dauer, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Juleen Dailey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Staci M. Yandle , LAW OFFICES OF STACI M. YANDLE.
Mary A. Burch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary E. Engels, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Patricia S. Batchelder, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Cheryl Sober, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lorrie Sisneros, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Annette Cleland, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jennifer Giannotti-Perrotto, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Frank Perotto, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Shirley McClenny, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
David McClenny, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tina Barlar, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara Goodreau, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cynthia Elmer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Donna Marie Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Connie Jean Mull, Plaintiff, represented by Robert K. Finnell , THE FINNELL FIRM.
Kenneth Mull, Plaintiff, represented by Robert K. Finnell , THE FINNELL FIRM.
Janis Satterwhite, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Geri Duhon-Ballif, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Quentin Voyles , LUBEL VOYLES.
Julie Ann Case, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Janet E. Kaye, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mary Linda Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cynthia Rae Lewandowski, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Marilyn Rae Macias, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Patricia A. Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
John W. Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rhonda Lampkin, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Corey Lampkin, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Jinny Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.
John Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Patricia Charland, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Candace C. Dillard, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sharron M. Gomes, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Anthony Gomes, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sandra A. Sampley, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Scot R. Sampley, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary C. Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Linda Agers, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Roberta Alessandro, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
O'Felia Terry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Debra Day, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Larry Day, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carson Jacobi, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Teresa Hobson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ginger Garton-Havel, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Gary Havel, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Linda Knott, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Robin L. Stenzel, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Dennis W. Stenzel, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Juana Renteria, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Eduardo Renteria, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Octavia Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Harry Lee Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Shanna Dunklebarger, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Judy W. Hays, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Michael E. Hays, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Teresa Moize, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Piper Yvette Barry, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Randall D. Barry, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Scott D. Hersh, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Linda M. Pacelli, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Gloria Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Daina K. Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Debra Vincent Heldreth, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cordelia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Tamara Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Mark Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Randi Louise Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
David Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Denise Schippers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Gertrude Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Larry Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Michael Boffington, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Wanda Frymoyer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Margaret Fuca, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Nona Reid, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
David Reid, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Annemarie Mendes, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Linda Jones, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Park T. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Connie Ceaser, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tamera Keown, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Nancy Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Michele Bieber, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Howard Bieber, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Carol Lancia, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Robert Doebler , PRIBANIC & PRIBANIC.
Felicia Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Samantha Landers, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patsy Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Nancy Earline Horne, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Fred Horne, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Wendy A. Savage, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Amelia Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ronnie Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Marianne Neel, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Leslie Neel, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Marye Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Boyce Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Teresa Fetters, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Carl Fetters, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Hazel Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Peggy Vaquer, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Barbara Uffen, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Melvin Uffen, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Melissa Dashner, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Chad M. Dashner, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Desiree Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Jose Medina, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Olga Bueno Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Michael P. McGartland , MCGARTLAND LAW FIRM.
Kelley Hammons, Plaintiff, represented by Michael P. McGartland , MCGARTLAND LAW FIRM.
Sandra M. Lydon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Lola M. Busch, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Jacquelyn L. Bull, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Bartley Bull, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Amy Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Joseph R. Schneider, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Cynthia Raines, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Scott Raines, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lola Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
John Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Belinda Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Shirley Gillespie, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Irene Grillo, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Karen Lee Justice, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Gregory Lee Justice, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Marilyn Macias, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Carrie B. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
John Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Mary Boswell, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Paula Pace, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM & Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Luetta Reittinger, Plaintiff, represented by James H. Cook , DUTTON BRAUN STAACK & HELLMAN, pro hac vice.
Iris Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Melissa Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jennifer Farrow, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Nancy Repiscak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Deborah Williams, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Wick Williams, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Elsa Procell, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Emmett Procell, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Annette Eller, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Sue Boyce, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Carol Ide, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Dorothy Adebayo, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lori J. Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Michael H. Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Pearlie M. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Nita May Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cindy Lee Randal, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Pamela J. Rey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Xochilt Saenz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Wilene Gail Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Penny Lynn Gamble, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Paula Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Ray Alan Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Sharene Vitani, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Anthony Vitani, II, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Debra Goodpaster, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Rusty Goodpaster, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Cindy Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Kimberly K. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Barbara A. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD, Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD, W. Bradley Parker , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Kathy Clark, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Todd Clark, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Maria Magdalena Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Fidel Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Judith Hartman, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Larry Hartman, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Hildegard Hancock, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.
Marie Kauffman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kami Korzec, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Richard Korzec, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Estelle Isensee, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Connie Forkner, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Patricia Keene, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Johnny Keene, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Connie J. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Rita Bosco, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sandra Reeser, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Morris Reeser, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Amanda Dumas, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dr. Shirl L. Schaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Paul A. Lit, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Maura Hungate-Mulleneaux, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Veronica Sparrow, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michelle LaFond, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Cheryl Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
William Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Ruby L. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Mark E. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Johanna Baron, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Ariel Laureano, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Peggy Sue Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
William Keith Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Heather A. Galloway, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Timothy Galloway, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Marian DeNezza, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
John DeNezza, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Shirley M. Acuff, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
John W. Acuff, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Candace E. Monroe, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Walter B. Monroe, III, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Lily Roehl, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Clarey, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
John Clarey, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Angela Baird, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Terrasena Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Angela Biggers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jennifer R. Johnson , LAW OFFICE OF JENNIFER R. JOHNSON.
Brian Biggers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jennifer R. Johnson , LAW OFFICE OF JENNIFER R. JOHNSON.
Penny Nell Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Dene Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Patsy Ellen Spears, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Sandra S. Borsodi, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Timothy J. Borsodi, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Windy L. Bracamonte, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Doug Barcamonte, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Nancy A. Kuh, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
James R. Kuh, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Patricia Rose Lacy, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Loretta L. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Rick L. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Carol Sue Wilmeth, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Charles A. Wilmeth, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Pearl T. Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Andrea D. Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Victoria Lynn Speer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Donna Lou Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Bertha A. Vallejos, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Laura Elizabeth Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mary Lou Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Stella V. Macias, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Johnny A. Macias, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Linda Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Denise Stout, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Doyle Stout, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Karen James, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Barbara Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Ofelia Cantu, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Pete Cantu, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patti L. Tolmasoff, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Deborah J. LeBeau, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Rebecca Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.
Judy K. Vessell, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .
Lois Hizer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Doris Brookes, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Alice S. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jeffery Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lisa Marasco, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tom Maransco, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michelle Labosky, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Lana Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Denise A. Vinet , MURPHY LAW FIRM & Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Linda Huerta, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jose Huerta, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & John M. Black , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Debbie Beyer, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES & Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Charles Beyer, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES & Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Sandra Jennings, Plaintiff, represented by Mary Ellen Wright , FINKELSTEIN & PARTNERS.
Lisa A. Lyons-Cassidy, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Jeffrey M. Cassidy, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Barbara Sherfield, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Lynda Rivet, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Heather D. Stegner, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Chad J. Stegner, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Michelle Cardassi, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Delores A. Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carol Tanko, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Charles Heideman, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Virginia S. Agnew, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Wesley Agnew, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Suzanne A. McIntosh, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Linda McClung, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Marie Lovdahl, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Theodore Lovadahl, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Cindy Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Harry Lambert, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Mary J. Slattery, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Debra Ducello, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Curtis B. Ducello, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Melissa Greve, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Richard Greve, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Frances Pemberton, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patricia Raftery, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Eva A. Winner, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Carmen M. Yslava, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Patrick Yslava, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Monica Timothy, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Deanne L. Nash, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Edward Nash, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Jennifer Lolling, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Judith Urban, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Leanne Harri, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Harri, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Nancy Cordero, Plaintiff, represented by Richard A. Capshaw , CAPSHAW & ASSOCIATES.
Patrisha A. Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
James G. Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Barbara Jean Veon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Francis Dwight Veon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Christine Monico, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Susan L. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
John Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Heather Marie Studer, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
David Studer, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Nancy L. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Earnest Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Nellie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Martha A. Frenier, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Laura Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rae Lynn Herpich, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Steve Herpich, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shannon C. Harding, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Art Harding, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Linda Ecker, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Mearle S. Binan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Don G. Binan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Donna J. Baumgratz, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Robert J. Baumgratz, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Anna I. Fuentes, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Alberto Fuentes, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Dawn Blakely, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Dorothy DiMartino, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Henrietta Crosby, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Kathy Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Maria D. Del Toro, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Betty W. Dickey, Plaintiff, represented by Diana Lizmi , CHANDLER MATHIS ZIVLEY & W. Perry Zivley, Jr. , CHANDLER MATHIS & ZIVLEY.
Thelma Medina, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Sherri Hintz, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Graciela Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Bonnie Brunette, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Kent S. Brunette, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Bobbi D. Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michael W. Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Rosa Elia Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Steven Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ruth Kauffman, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michelle Braun, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Norma Josephine Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Sonya Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
David Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Sherry L. Zimmer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Joseph D. Zimmer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Carmen Rivera-Melendez, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Joan Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
William Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Maryann Crooks, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Sue L. Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Cathleen A. Carrillo, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Paul A. Carrillo, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Francisca M. Escamilla, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Daniel C. Escamilla, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Kirby, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Howard Kirby, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Bridgett M. Jewell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Donna Jean Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Jeff Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Susan Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Gordon Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Patty Meador, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Deborah Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Berta Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Rashanna Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.
Marla Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Carolyn L. Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Patricia G. Rubin, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Michael B. Rubin, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Teresa Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Michael O'Brien Keating , KEATING WAGNER POLIDORI FREE.
Richard Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Michael O'Brien Keating , KEATING WAGNER POLIDORI FREE.
Pamela K. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Loretta Goulden, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Christy Person, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Debra Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Carol W. Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Joe Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Sharon Dolores Castle, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Patsy Gene Duthie, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Hope Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Ina Faye Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Donald J. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Jill Ann Igo, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Manuel Igo, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Esther Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Judy Carlene Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Don Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Jaelee S. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
William Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Schyler Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.
Carrie A. Hau, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Cynthia V. Latimer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lesa F. Mathewson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Linda Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Judith Crane, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Tamela Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Curtis Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Tracy Hannaford, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jim Hannaford, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cynthia Burghy, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Eneida Cintron, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Aminadab Cintron, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Laura Lynn Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Douglas E. Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Donna Lou Ogden, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Vicky Lynn Pattison, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Lois Rubylee Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Melody E. Mullins, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Julia A. Oliver, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Deretha Mae Omiotek, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Linda Crull, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Amy McCachren, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
William F. McCachren, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Stacey Summerfield, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Brenda Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Harold Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Rita Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Kevan Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Scarlett Guyse-Spitzer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Perry Martin Spitzer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandy Hannig, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph Erik Hannig, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Katherine Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Thomas J. Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Margie Rush, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Emsie Rush, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gladys Katsikis, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Karen T. Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
David Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sylvia A. Choolokian, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Albert Choolokian, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Patricia Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Scott Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Lois J. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert W. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nellie Livengood, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cheryl Ann Cassada, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christie Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Laura Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Lisa D. Price, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
George Blane Price, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kay Sack, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Judith A. Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl A. Zurinsky, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shannon Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Pamela Putillion, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Monika Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Cynthia Jane Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Deborah Vaughn, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Barbara Broadwater, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Dennis Broadwater, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Janice P. Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sherri Lynn Dalton, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Darrin Lee Dalton, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Roxane M. Hutchinson, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Diana J. Munselle, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
John Edward Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tamie Ritchie, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Curtis Ritchie, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Janie Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Savas Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Sherry R. Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Dawn M. Nolin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Gina Colleen Repyneck, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Patricia McCaskill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sandra Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Karen Lea Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Virginia Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Charles Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kimm Eileen Frew, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kim Kae Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dick Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Sammons, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Shelly Hasselbring, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Paula K. Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Diana Lizmi , CHANDLER MATHIS ZIVLEY & W. Perry Zivley, Jr. , CHANDLER MATHIS & ZIVLEY.
John Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Diana Lizmi , CHANDLER MATHIS ZIVLEY & W. Perry Zivley, Jr. , CHANDLER MATHIS & ZIVLEY.
Rise Isaac, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Alice J. Mallett, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Norma Cherry, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Carl Cherry, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Delores Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Joyce Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Deborah Deeds-Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Lewis Deeds, Jr., co-representatives of the Estate of Delores Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Irma J. Gerrish, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary Christine Wendell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Ann Sowell, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
William E. Sowell, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Patricia M. Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
William P. Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tanya S. Bowles, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Orbie Bowles, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Susan A. Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Roberta Quillen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Mardy A. Jakubauskas, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tina M. Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Teresa A. Rhoades, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Renate R. Valentine, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Michael K. Whitman , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Justin Valentine, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Michael K. Whitman , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Delores Quinn, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Veronica Utter, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Ronald Utter, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Gayle Schrader, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Patricia Jo Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Roger D. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Jennie Rene Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Benny Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Rennae Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
John W. Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Myrtle Thomasson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Elizabeth Holbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Kristina Ann Riddle, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Twila Kingham, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Angela D. Tryan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Donna J. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Connie Tank, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.
James Tank, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.
Anesita Gugino, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Catherine M. Mount, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Anne M. Oshman, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Adabeth Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
James Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Margaret M. Hannam, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Brian K. Hannam, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Niki Hummel, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Mary Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Felicia Chitwood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Dee Laman, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Michael Laman, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Jeannetta Smith, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Matthew J. Sill , SILL & MEDLEY, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Richard Arthur Freese , FREESE & GOSS, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS, Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS & Timothy M. Bunson , SILL LAW GROUP.
Pamela Justice, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Matthew J. Sill , SILL & MEDLEY, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Richard Arthur Freese , FREESE & GOSS, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS, Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS & Timothy M. Bunson , SILL LAW GROUP.
Louise Simon, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Vera McClellan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Melvin McClellan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Margaret A. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Virginia L. Wigley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Ardine Wigley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Debra L. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
David R. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Phyllis Jean Rourke, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kenneth W. Rourke, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Amanda Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Tracy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Linda J. Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
David Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Connie L. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
John P. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Rebecca Ann Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Fred Carol Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Christi Lynn Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Charlie Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Nicole Umphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Michael Umphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Pamela D. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Victor L. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sonya L. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Kevin Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Terri Spelman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kenneth Raymond Spelman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bettie J. Angeli, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lola Gatewood, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Angela Y. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Dawn Zorn, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Jeffery Zorn, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Michel Aranda, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary Argetsinger, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Willis Argetsinger, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Joyce Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Anna Gee Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sheila Marie Pershing, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
William Loyal Pershing, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Bonnie Sangwin, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert Doyle Sangwin, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Wanda Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Jimmy Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Veronica Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS, Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Alfred Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS, Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Linda Wichert, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Gail Foley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Paul Foley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Linda G. Rinehart, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas R. Behm , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.
Michael C. Rinehart, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas R. Behm , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.
Carrie A. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Mary J. McIntyre, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Mary Leos, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Gailya Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Honeycutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ronald Honeycutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Karen Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Craig Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Candy Riddle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rodney Riddle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Billye Jo VanNatter, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jammie Boegler, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Tamra D. Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Sondra Bennington, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Tina McClanahan, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Diana Cline, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Shabon Kinsey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ollie M. Weaver, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Beverly Buitimea-Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Victor Buitimea-Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Janis Ellison, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Joseph Wayne Ellison, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Jonette Armintrout, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin David Burrow , MOSTYN LAW, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Baker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jammie Westmoreland, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Perry Westmoreland, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Barbara M. Brett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Virginia Brezarich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Gilbert Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Kosumi Broscious, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fred Broscious, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara J. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Coe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Dawson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lowell Dawson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patsy M. De Luna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra M. Feaster, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Harry Feaster, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tina Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ernesto Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Martha Glessner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Corina Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Johnny Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruth Graham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas Graham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Greathouse, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shannon Gresko, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Hall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet Hirschhorn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Hinson Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janyce Iturra, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lorie Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Troy Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Leah Bobbitt, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
June Loftis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelley Pruitt, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Wendy Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jodi Renne Mealor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Hayley McClesky, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Sill , SILL & MEDLEY & Timothy M. Bunson , SILL LAW GROUP.
April Midkiff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vicki Handy, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia S. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Richard A. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Lorelei Sprott, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Rose Morris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janis Lynn Murray, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pat Murray, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandy O'Neal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , Jason A. Itkin , Kurt B. Arnold , Noah M. Wexler & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Tina E. Orbaker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen W. McClain, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Betty Sargent, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kate B. Justice, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Angelika Lancaster, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Velda Faye Ruyle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Betty Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.
Lawrence Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.
Elisa Story, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sylvia Tavera, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nola Tervelt, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vern Tervelt, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paula Tyson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Greg Tyson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathy Weckesser, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louis Weckesser, III, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Woolley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary J. Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryn Lois Holt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Russell Whitney Holt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Minnie A. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lorie A. Short, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John David Short, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lora Wilder, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Diane Wilhelm, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marsha Yannes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Yannes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon K. Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kim Purcell, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Johnny E. Purcell, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Pamela J. Blalack, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Diana Funderburk, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Lori Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Roger Nail , GOZA & HONNOLD.
Wayne Hester, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Deborah A. Ifill, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Patricia Dykes, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Katherine Anne Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Thomas R. Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Crystal D. Barnette, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Annette M. Macias, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Anna Rynsburger, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
John Mark Rynsburger, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Laura Young, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary J. Zumach, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
William Frederick Zumach, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patricia K. Blanton, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Michael D. Blanton, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Wendy Gluckman, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Richard Gluckman, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Richalee Bunce, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Monica Scholl, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Joyice Leger, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Timothy Leger, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Phyllis M. Tokar, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Dawn Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Vickie L. Eldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Michael Eldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Cheryl Wilder, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gladdis Gates, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lynn Maffei, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Piacun , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI, Reid Scott Uzee , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI & Thomas A. Gennusa, II , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI.
Vincent Maffei, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Piacun , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI, Reid Scott Uzee , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI & Thomas A. Gennusa, II , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI.
Carolyn S. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Holmes Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Jeannie Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Julius W. Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Judy M. Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Eddie B. Brandon, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Betty H. Kearney, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Alice M. Baird, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Michele Womack, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Rose M. Gossen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Bradley D. Gossen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Nan Houck, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Judith L. Rehm, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Joseph J. Rehm, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Mary Jean Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Thomas Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Betty Chafton, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Douglas Chafton, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Debbie A. Pounds, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Dorothy J. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Catherine George, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Timothy George, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Laura Maixner-Colberg, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mabel Pizzo, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Lorie Ingram, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Frank Ingram, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Pamela K. Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Barbara A. Hupp-Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Richard Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Geraldine M. Stuart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Janet Kay Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Huberta Waller, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Dinah Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sipple Lee West, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carolyn F. Arthur, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Charles A. Arthur, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Barbara Diveney, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Brenda L. Black, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Beverly Seale, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Carol S. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Frederick Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Nancy Chapman-Pettie, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Cheryl A. Marquis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Shannon L. Massey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lori Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Lucia Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Susan Vigil, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Michele S. Burkholder , NASTLAW.
Kerri Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Marilee Breimeir, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Philip Breimeir, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Berdina Lanagan, Plaintiff, represented by Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Dennis Lanagan, Plaintiff, represented by Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Kymbra Talley, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lupe P. Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Glenda A. Guay, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lorena Ayala, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Martin J. Ayala, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Marion L. Schum, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Cynthia R. Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michelle Christine Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mark A. Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Leisa R. King, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tamara Pantoja, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Theresa Olivarez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Kathleen D. Politi-Topal, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Meredith Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tim Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Ridings, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Janice M. Valentine, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Deborah Denton, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Joyce Kahlig, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cheryl Seiler, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Thomas Seiler, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Charlotte Venable, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Glenda Roland, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Brandy M. Pauley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Barbara Simon Bierner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Michael Bierner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Tamara Langford, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Thomas Langford, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Tina Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Rita Godbold Mobley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Evelyn Earp, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Cynthia DeFiore-Stemick, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Gerald Stemick, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Denise Speigle, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Larry Speigle, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Judith Ritchie, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Wayne Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Ruby Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Terry Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cheryl Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Diane Cotriss, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary Ann Demore, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Betty L. Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Malcolm N. Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cheryl E. Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sonia D. Highsmith, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Kenneth D. Highsmith, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lorrie L. Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Randy A. Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cheryl A. Shaberly, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Annette Diamond, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
De'Lanea M. Hiskett, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Steve R. Hiskett, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Eileen J. Klinger, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
George E. Klinger, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Maureen A. Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Michael B. Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Patricia Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Vilma Velarde, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Michael Velarde, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Dalia Arteaga, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Tammy Cabe, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ricky Cabe, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joan T. Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Kristin Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
James Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Margaret Bauman, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Rosemary S. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas F. Basile , THE LAW OFFICE OF THOMAS F. BASILE.
Kay B. Hare, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
David Hare, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Cheryl Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Timothy Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Rena M. Welborn, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Eloise Primeaux-Yback, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Shelia A. Stites, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
David Stites, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Debra A. Weir, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Raimund Tillery, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Reita Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Ethel Bobo, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Barbara E. Dvorak, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lawrence Dvorak, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Leah Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carolyn D. Cuffee, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Donald Cuffee, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Natalia Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Beverley E. Colson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nancy B. Durrant, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Edward J. Durrant, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Pamela A. Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Saundra S. Schwinnen, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Virginia S. Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Bruce Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN, Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM & Thomas Wm Arbon , LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN.
Andrea Izatt, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Barbara Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Norman Ray Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Tina Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Bradley Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Catherine Markert, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Thomas Markert, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Clarissa Rapagna, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Francis Rapagna, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Vickie Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Sharon Maloy-Styer, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Jimmie A. Styer, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Pamela D. Bowie, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mary Louise Hilton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Trenna Kay Stitt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joyce Stukey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lylia E. Torne, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Kellie Dianne Ziesemer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Denise Jane Chodos, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Linda Rae Christine, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mimi Giles, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Theresa Koutsoukos, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Nicholas Koutsoukos, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Lori Clanin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lella Hackler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lou Kitchen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Winafred Frances Creamer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Debbie Jane Hamm, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kay F. Hand, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Thomas Hand, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Treeca A. Long, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Melia A. Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Guy D. Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Teresa Lynn Moran, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Linda Darlene Philllips, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Linda Nastari, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Felipe Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Tina Louise Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cheryl Diane Reed, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Lurekia L. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jennifer Rocha, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Veronica Rojas, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cheriti Jeannette Sellers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Faylyn Sweitzer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sarah Ann Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
George Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Peggy S. Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Thomas Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Jason Raulston, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Diana P. Cardenas, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Fidencio C. Cardenas, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Mary C. Orazine, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Daniel F. Orazine, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Kathleen Savage, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Linda Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Richard Lynn Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Kamala Warner, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Ilze Earner, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lawrence Earner, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Maria Elena Galindo, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Ray B. Galindo, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Pamela S. Lacey, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Betty A. Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
James P. Ramsey, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Connie McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Andrea Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Jose Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Malgorzata Polak, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Cynthia Kortright, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Shirley Emert, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
James T. Emert, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robin Eskridge, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ella Field, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dwayne Field, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Karen Garn, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Arthur Lee Garn, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Karen Augustine, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael Augustine, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Elizabeth Gerhardt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Elmer C. Gerhardt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carol Jean Gonzales-Crabtree, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Bernadette Green, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Bernard Green, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Wanda Gaskin, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kim Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Michael Richard Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary L. Schilling, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
James L. Schilling, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Debra Hone, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Roland Dale Hone, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Janice Hutcheson, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Donald C. Hutcheson, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert W. Bunch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Linda Keeble, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Danny Keeble, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dominica Laabs, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert Dale Laabs, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jayne Lancaster, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Bennie Lancaster, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lugina Landrum, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tammy Recore, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Billie Lynn Logan, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah A. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Gerald Lee Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary McIntyre, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carol Meals, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah J. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sheila Putt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kate Schreiber, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Cynthia Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Vernon Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Darcey Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Edwin Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lynda Spangler, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Toni Stanton, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Edwin Stanton, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Hazel Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Michael K. Whitman , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Bonnie Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Teresa Solis, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Dawn Cossaboon, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Jason Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Peggy Lam, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Michael Harless Lam, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Beatrice E. Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Tammy Marie Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Rhonda L. Claudio, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Madie N. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Brenda D. Loya, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Wanda Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary Lee Voris, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Tammy Hudson-Green, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Elizabeth J. Ongaro, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Michael Ongaro, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Guadalupe Rangel Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lyrissa Lidsky, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey T. Moore , Maher Law Firm.
Melinda Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shirley Michelle Ehrlich, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Gregory Ehrlich, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Tori Abdul-Samad, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Kelli Ann Hilfiker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Louise Holsinger, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ruth Irene Logue, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Judy Ann McNelly, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lisa Gail Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Susan Annette Patrick, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joann Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Gloria A. Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Barbara J. Haney, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Lloyd W. Haney, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Dorothy Castillo, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Debra Bright, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Douglas M. Bright, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Julie A. Sheaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Connie Wester, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lee G. Wester, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Maybell Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Doreen J. Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Gussy Robin A. Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS, Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Patricia Richmond, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Kelly B. Richmond, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Michelle Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Joni Durant, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Miranda Diane Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
James Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Sandra Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Piper L. Morrison , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Ricky Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Piper L. Morrison , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Anna Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Darrell Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Virginia Werst, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Rex G. Werst, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Janice Winters, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Frank J. Winters, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Ann Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathleen Stangel, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON.
Lorrie Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
David Milton, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carolyn S. Rutherford, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jennifer Kay Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cynthia M. Winans, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joan E. Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Richard Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jyrell Diane Holland, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Barbara Jean Huben, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carrie C. Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda L. Magee, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.
Gerard Magee, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.
Kathy D. Doege, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Diane Dalton, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Charles Dalton, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Patricia A. Buchanan, Plaintiff, represented by Corrie Johnson Yackulic , CORRIE YACKULIC LAW FIRM.
Gayle Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Jay Binstock , REICH & BINSTOCK & Shari Wright , REICH & BINSTOCK.
Pamela Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Fred Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Christine Arnao, Plaintiff, represented by David Bagley Rheingold , RHEINGOLD VALET RHEINGOLD MCCARTNEY & GIUFFRA.
Pamela K. Read, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Angela F. Sturgill, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Elaine J. Zagrodny, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sylvia Thompson Louda, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joann Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
James Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tally L. Bauer, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Donna C. Forrester, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
William Forrester, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Carrie L. Sherrod, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lula Nunley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jacqueline L. Way, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tamathia Daigle, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Heather Fish, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Vivian Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Sherron Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Jennifer Aldridge, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Stacy Bickett, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Velia Cook, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Milford Cook, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Kathleen Pineda Abbatiello, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lucila Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Emilio Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Rosemary B. Myrick, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lilli T. Studendorff, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ann R. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Beverly Ordon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ora G. Freer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Elayne N. Boehm, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Charles W. Boehm, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Amie Howlett Goines, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jacqueline Heredia, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carlos Heredia, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Essie Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Phyllis Greenstein, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Gary Greenstein, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Georgia Hark, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Shaun W. Hodge , HODGE LAW FIRM.
David Hark, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Shaun W. Hodge , HODGE LAW FIRM.
Maria Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Denise Hilton, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Jon Hilton, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Martha Miller, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Jennifer Mowers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Virginia Ellen Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ruth Z. Rivera, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Doris A. Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jenean K. Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Katheryne Delores Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sharlee Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Tammy S. Joy, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carmen Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Deanna Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Betty Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Virginia Tierney-Williams, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Tamara Vine, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Hoang Vine, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Renee K. Pacheco, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Tauna Kemp, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Frank Kemp, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Margaret Haley, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Maurice Haley, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Theresa Marie Schwiesow, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Evie Rabb, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Bobby Rabb, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Amity Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jeremy Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Danielle Hannahs, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
David Hannahs, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Sharon R. Ison, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Vanessa B. Cantley , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER & William D. Nefzger , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER.
Russell L. Ison, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Vanessa B. Cantley , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER & William D. Nefzger , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER.
Debra Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Dedra Cooley, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Kenneth Cooley, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Janelle I. Dowling, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Brenda Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Tony Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Kimberly Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Charles Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lizabeth M. Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
James M. Hurst, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Janis Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
David Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Sarah J. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Irene S. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tishia M. Patton, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Barbara J. Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Teresa Furr, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Timothy Furr, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jamie Sinjem, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Darin Sinjem, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Debra Stromquist, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Tina Tracy, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Sharon K. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Cynthia A. Bellucci-Uddo, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Bernadette Bardon, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Robert Bardon, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Merri Sue Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Richard Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Connie Mearkle, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ruth E. Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ruth J. Rhodanz, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ima F. Standridge, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jim H. Standridge, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Thomas D. Santacroce, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Deborah Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Donald Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Hildegard Martin-Furminger, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Debbie Donnell, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ellen Goshinsky, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Michelle Shattuck, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON, Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Diana K. Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
April Lee Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Robert Scott Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.
Angela F. Wofford, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Vanessa B. Cantley , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER & William D. Nefzger , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER.
Pearlene Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Willie A. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Ann M. Moloski, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
James E. Moloski, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Patricia Nicholas, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Connie Fatheree, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nancy M. Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ernest Jackson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Perry H. Benton, Guardian Ad Litem for Dora J. Benton, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Margaret W. Lesch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Concetta Laone, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Kathleen S. Walter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Kristie Stamey, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Mark Stamey, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Brandi Suthar, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
John Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Vicki D. Walters, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Ron Walters, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Judy Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tomas Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborrah Rumore, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ben J. Rumore, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Debra Rushfeldt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dean Rushfeldt, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Barbara Askelson, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Stephen Askelson, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.
Judy E. Barrow, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sharon Kay Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Bertha J. Kenyon, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Allen W. Kenyon, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Susan Phelan, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
DeeDee A. Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
John M. Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Madonna Santa Maria Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Victor Santa Maria Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Ruth Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Cynthia Kay Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Zeb Poindexter, III, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Marty Brobst, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ann Cone, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Cynthia A. Mayfield, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Garry E. Mayfield, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Marie E. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Elizabeth Imbrogno, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.
Davis J. Imbrogno, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.
Tawana Waites, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Gloria Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Donald M. Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Christina Price, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory David Rueb , RUEB & MOTTA.
Jennifer Lynne Salters, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Janice Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Jennifer L. Cram, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Mark D. Cram, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Angela D. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Ronnie Burl Smith, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Jennifer Asdel, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Merry Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Fate Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Krystal Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Estella Eggleston, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Tim Eggleston, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Alethea Dianne White, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Terrie Miller Spradley, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
John E. Spradley, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Monica A. Westmoreland, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Susan Jayne Pomeroy, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Susan J. Tierney, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Cassie Joan Lewellen, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Mary Margaret Golding, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Julieta Jazlyn Alejandr Barboza, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Angela Maxwell, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Judith A. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Sharon Kellogg, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Earl R. Kellogg, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Leida Faye Seay, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Howard Seay, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Jo Renae Starr, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Sara Moody, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Vickie J. Crowe, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Janet Marie Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Ronda Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Teresa Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Paulette Jane Moon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Derek Moon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Tamar Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Robert A. Schwartz , BRENT COON & ASSOCIATES.
Angela Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert A. Schwartz , BRENT COON & ASSOCIATES.
Ferne R. Euler, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Claudette Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Cherie Lynne Boughtin, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Gordon Ray Boughtin, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Annie Jean Perkins-West, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Yvette Johansen, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Dicy Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Dannie Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Bonnie Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Raymond Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Patricia M. Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Mark Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Desi Lashgari, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Tiffany O. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by James V. Doyle, Jr. , DOYLE LAW FIRM.
Phillip A. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by James V. Doyle, Jr. , DOYLE LAW FIRM.
Patricia Fizel, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Edith Hickam, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Achenbach, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Connie Summerville, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Cynthia Villareal, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
John H. Villareal, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Barbara White, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Warren Stanley White, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Beverly Schreiber-Hester, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Mary A. Stoke, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Clair E. Stoke, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Rose Anne Maurer, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Tamara Banghart, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Jeff Banghart, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Sandra Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Hugh Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Marie Coen, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Theresa C. Sloand, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Hazel Neathery, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Willa Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Pauline D. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Robert P. Allen, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Nita R. Corbin, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Geneva C. Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Onner J. Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Alicia Hagey, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Alec Hagey, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Cathleen Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Daniel Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Leatha Van Cleave, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
David Lark, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Reba Oser, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Bruce Oser, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Connie Darden, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Jeffrey Darden, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Janet C. Schnettgoecke, Plaintiff, represented by Eric D. Holland , HOLLAND GROVES SCHNELLER & STOLZE & Michael W. Flynn , KILO FLYNN BILLINGSLEY TRAME & BROWN.
Joseph D. Schnettgoecke, Plaintiff, represented by Eric D. Holland , HOLLAND GROVES SCHNELLER & STOLZE & Michael W. Flynn , KILO FLYNN BILLINGSLEY TRAME & BROWN.
Yanira Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Miguel Santana, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Roxanne Lackey, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Jeffrey Lackey, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Kay E. Northrop, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Richard W. Northrop, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Timketu S. Tesfazgi, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Yemane Tesfazgi, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Elfrieda Atkins, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Mary Beth Fisk, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Daniel Miller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Bertha Ann Clem, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kelly Clem, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Vickey A. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Murray A. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Velma Hillman, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Lydia Colchado, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Nephtali Colchado, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Mary Ann Hanna, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Michael Hanna, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Joyce June Colwell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Marie Nempsey, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Glenda Crockett, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Rickey Crockett, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Karen Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Joyce R. Biggs, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Adolphus R. Biggs, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryn Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Danny S. Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rusty Gail Durant, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eilleen Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bret Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joan Heidenreiter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Darrow, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donna Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ronald Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lorraine Szczepanik, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Driscoll , THE DRISCOLL FIRM.
Suzanne Kim Putman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Terry Putman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Austin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon I. Brunner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lois Lorriene Grooms, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Orson Grooms, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louye Frances Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fernando C. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Elisabeth Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael R. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Tina Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rita McCarthey, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nettie Menhart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Suzanne McLauchlan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ervin McLauchlan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Martha Hartline, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Judith LaFollette, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Teresa M. Clinefelter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Donna Lois Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carrol J. Utz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Keith Utz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Vickie Ann Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Christopher Allen Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Mary E. Rhyner, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Jessica P. Love, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Gary D. Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sharon E. Church, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Max M. Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sandra Walter, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tom Walter, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Rebecca M. Yates, Plaintiff, represented by Brady Ryan Thomas , RICHARDSON PATRICK WESTBROOK & BRICKMAN.
Tammy Boyle, Plaintiff, represented by Brady Ryan Thomas , RICHARDSON PATRICK WESTBROOK & BRICKMAN.
Debra A. Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Joyce Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Brady Ryan Thomas , RICHARDSON PATRICK WESTBROOK & BRICKMAN.
Naureen Hoff Diede, Plaintiff, represented by Brady Ryan Thomas , RICHARDSON PATRICK WESTBROOK & BRICKMAN.
Phyllis R. Rake, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Angela L. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Mae Jo Mastin-Biddle, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Max F. Biddle, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Sylvia Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
FranciscoGmez, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Louise Owens, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lorene Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Richard Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Darlene Hartwell, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Donna Jean Beneke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alfred Beneke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheryl N. Heathcock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Geoffrey H. Heathcock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Treva Starr Knox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Claude Leon Knox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rachael R. Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sloane Stoddard, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Sheryl Ann Warden, Plaintiff, represented by Steven C. Ruth , BELTZ & RUTH.
Linda M. Homay, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bernita M. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James W. Jones, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Hilda A. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Joe C. Rogers, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Laura L. Hitchcock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donald Hitchcock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Constance Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elizabeth Howlett, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Mary Bullock, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
James Bullock, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Carline Southard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Samuel N. Southard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Jean Tieman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angelique L. Herrell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Tom Bricker, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tracey M. Falango, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Joseph M. Falango, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Shana Keener, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jeramy Keener, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Patricia Pemberton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gail Browalski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Johnnie Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lynn Dressler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard John Dressler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marjean Kramer, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Mildred V. Farrar, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Russell Farrar, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Mary E. Scanlon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eunice Scott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda West, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jayme Strupp, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Bilbrey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jesse Bilbrey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kim Douglas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elizabeth Longoria, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Maria Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nona M. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Melissa Rood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Rood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Weilert, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vicky Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Debra Trotman, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON, Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON, Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Stephen Trotman, Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON, Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON, Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Thelma Irene Barber, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Cope, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jolynn Gagel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gloria Grillo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty L. McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Helen Nunez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paulina Rooks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Ann Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Chan Ramkalawn-Sinanan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Christina Danford, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Anita Kemppainen, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Kemppainen, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Janet Kaczor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Norbert Kaczor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Marilyn Staggs, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Milissa Webb Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Ann Stipech, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Stipech, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gloria Angelica Turonek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Allen Turonek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dwayne Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Glenda Hyden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carolyn Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
James Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.
Judy King, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deanna Jerryne Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Doris Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Jerry Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Robin Kelin, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Edward Kelin, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Janet Rae Baasch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jackie Rae Bollen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stacey Ann Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Machiel Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elsie Waters, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Thomas Waters, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Brandy Lee Seymour, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wendy Elizabeth Sperry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John C. Sperry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara A. Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jimmy R. Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheila G. Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Clarence R. Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Joanne Clark Radman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.
Sandra L. Kuster, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Michael W. Kuster, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Joyce Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Glenda L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Fay Ward, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbra Attensil, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
June Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
James Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sharon Pritchard, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Anita Miskell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Mandey Hettle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Delia Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Gloria Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Nicole Patrice Kliegel, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.
Kevin L. Kliegel, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.
Lynn Anderson Longstreet, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Thomas Longstreet, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Cheryl Kaul, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ralf Kaul, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Charlane Conductor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Samuel Conductor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Susan K. Horst, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda M. Mullen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly Csenar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Csenar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Palma Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shannon Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gean R. Witt, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Charlotte Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ervin Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Dawn Novak, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Marissa E. Fallejo, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Ruben A. Fallejo, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Doris Lynn Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Allen Dale Edwards, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Kenneth L. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Mark Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE.
Tona Duse Ellison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jocelyn Cherie Levine, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Mings, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Samuel J. Mings, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Darlene Prescott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lori M. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Emily Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Lucy Anna Anaya, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leonard Anaya, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lawanda Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Emma Gutierrez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
April Jobst, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marc Howard Jobst, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy Marks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gregory Ronald Marks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Lois McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Rickly, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ralph Rickly, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Roberta Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Charleen P. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Kenneth W. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Christina Toledo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Toledo, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Connie Jean Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Jeanette Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Johnny Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Estrellita Cortez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Salvador Cortez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Irma Esquivel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carroll J. Vincent, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Jacqueline Mull, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donald Mull, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shelly Sitlinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charlotte Stafford, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Johnny Stafford, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Maria Bennifield, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Anthony Bennifield, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Elizabeth J. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Donald C. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Lourdes Silverio, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jose Silverio, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Angelia Guerrero, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jose Guerrero, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Theresa M. Carranza, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Gina L. Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Steve Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Stratton, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Vikki L. West, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Connie Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Nancy L. Youngman, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Jerry Youngman, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.
Linda S. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Carol Steigerwalt, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Becky Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
David Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ramona Kopnick, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Joyce Brum, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Anthony Brum, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lettie Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
John E. Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sherry Barber, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Eric Barber, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Barbara J. DeBoer, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Ramona Corso, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB LAW GROUP & Zijian Guan , JTB LAW GROUP.
Jeannette H. Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
David L. Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Earlean S. Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Edward Hill, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Patricia Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Ken Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Youka Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Gwendolyn Crenshaw, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Loretta L. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Barbara Lynn Russell-White, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carolyn Beth Reeder, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Scot Reeder, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lorie Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Gary Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mary Sales, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
David Sales, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Edith Bass, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Daniel Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Alice Meschele Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Kent Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Gwyneth O. Madsen, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Tim Madsen, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Dixie Showalter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Robert Lane Showalter, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Linda Hart, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Linda Jancik, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Mike Jancik, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Dorothy Deen, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Bob Deen, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Gloria Orwig, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Virginia Still, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
James Still, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Dana Hickman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Penny Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Reba Harris, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Maurine Heath, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Dianna Holland, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Lucille Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Sherry Loring, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Gladys Flannigan, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Victoria Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Laurianne LaMontagne, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert Raymond LaMontagne, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Katherine M. McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
William McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Kristy Marney, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Dean Marney, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Shirley Ann King, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jessica Yarbrough, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Melissa Brown-Jansen, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
James Jansen, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Darla Shaver, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Constance Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Cozetta DiProspero, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Traci Duffy, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Edward Duffy, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Anne Marie Breitbach, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Guadalupe Salinas, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Robert Salinas, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Teresa Huck, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Brenda Sandidge, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Jeffrey Sandidge, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Cathy Whisnant, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Shirley Chasteen, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Denise Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Shawn Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Shirley Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Junior Lee Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Katrina Jones, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Cora Battle, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lavar Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lila Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Rosina A. North, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.
Stella Vencill, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Brenda Norrick, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Michael Norrick, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Janice Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Kyle Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Deanna Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Joe Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Lisa Harrington, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Patsy Gesler, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Glen Gesler, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Kathy Runge, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Brown , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.
Mamie Abraham, Plaintiff, represented by Kathleen K. McGinn , HISSEY KIENTZ.
Tracey Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Kathleen K. McGinn , HISSEY KIENTZ.
Timothy Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Kathleen K. McGinn , HISSEY KIENTZ.
Melissa A. Youler, Plaintiff, represented by Brady Ryan Thomas , RICHARDSON PATRICK WESTBROOK & BRICKMAN.
Lorraine Adams, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Karen Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Bryan Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Sandra Leigh Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kathaleen L. Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Michael Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Trecia M. Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Gary Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Joyce Picklesimer, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Glenda Hyden, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ligia Alves, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Manny Alves, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Mary Alliano, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Phil Alliano, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Judith B. Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Brian M. Kusel, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dorothy A. Dickerson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ronald Dickerson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Cindy L. Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Wade A. Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Linda G. Insley, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
James G. Insley, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tracy Lawrence-Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Ila Loken, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Martha D. Mabry, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Stella McGee, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dorothy Ann Milton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patricia A. Paugh, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
James Edward Paugh, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Burdette Petersen, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kevin Ray Petersen, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Leanna Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jan Alison Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Patricia M. Smitley, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Donald Alvin Smitley, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Thomasina S. Strother, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Margarette Eileen Whitten, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Daisy J. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Donna Willits, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Mark Willits, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Mary Aschenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Amy Buttigieg, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Joseph J. Buttigieg, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Barbara Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lucy Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Viola DeFalco, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
David DeFalco, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lou Imbody, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Kathryn Kneibert, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Freida Renegar, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lee McKenzie, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Celia Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jesus Gonzales, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Camelia Gabriel, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Juan Carlos Gabriel, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ellen Altman, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Jay Binstock , REICH & BINSTOCK & Shari Wright , REICH & BINSTOCK.
Debra Lindsey, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Jacqueline Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON.
Saundra Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robin L. Sinclair, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carol Jean Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mary Lou Valles, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Debra K. Beck, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Richard Beck, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Patricia R. Bower, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.
Lucille Rose Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Neva Lee Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Deneen Andrade, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Shannon Godfrey Arrington, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lena M. Auclair, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Alice Marie Balsley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Diana L. Bayne, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sarah Polston, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Rebekah Bristow, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jerry Bristow, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Barbara McDonnell, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Maurice McDonnell, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Emily Ponder-Cox, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Norm Cox, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tammy Tagg, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Marty Tagg, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Sondra Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Timothy Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Mary Beth Harrelson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
David Harrelson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Marcia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Dennis Mink, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Radena McCaskill, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Linda Saling, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Christina Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jeanette Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Kathryn Sarles, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Minnie Wetherington, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Cheryl Lamey, Plaintiff, represented by Clifford Alan Rieders , RIEDERS TRAVIS HUMPHREY HARRIS WATERS.
Forrest Lamey, Plaintiff, represented by Clifford Alan Rieders , RIEDERS TRAVIS HUMPHREY HARRIS WATERS.
Janice R. Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Dawn Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Bryan Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Peggy Lepard, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jimmy Lepard, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Lossie Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Catherine I. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Frances Andersen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Thomas Andersen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lydia Sheridan, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Marilyn P. Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert I. Rubin , BECKER & POLIAKOFF.
Loretta Buettner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Terry W. Buettner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lisa Itse, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Daniel Itse, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Betty Walls, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Edna Copenhaver, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Freddy Copenhaver, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Annamarie Eliopolous, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Theodore Eliopolous, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Pamela Chira, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Carol Marie Hadl, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Alma Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Gabriel Cuevas, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Shirley Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Darnell Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Videla Alfieri, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ezequiel Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Joann Fryer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Jack Alan Fryer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Samantha Garfield, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Mary Jane Horchner, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Larry Gene Horchner, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Lois Desjardin, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Cheryl Frame, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.
Suzanne Luke, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Margaret Lovelace, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Julie Looper, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Carl Martin , THE LAW OFFICES OF BEN C. MARTIN & Raymond L. Panneton , THE TALASKA LAW FIRM.
Donna Pearce, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Billy England, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Sammie Burton, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kathalena Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Evelyn Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey T. Moore , Maher Law Firm.
Theodore Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey T. Moore , Maher Law Firm.
Shari Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by W. James Singleton , THE SINGLETON LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Parr, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
James William Parr, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Teresa Cowgill, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Randy Cowgill, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mary Alice Salinas, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
David R. Salinas, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Jeanne Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lynn Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Zenaida Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Maria DeMatteis , CICCHIELLO & CICCHIELLO.
Lorraine J. Hartnett, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Bonnie Markey, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Roberta V. Iversen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carol A. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Leanna Lenoir, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Debra Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Pamela Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Terry Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Gwendria P. Jacobs-Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Kim Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Julia B. Filson, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Hollis Filson, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Linda Waller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Samuel Waller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Catherine Lennartz, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Thomas Lennartz, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Donna M. Andersen, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas R. Behm , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.
Wayne R. Andersen, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas R. Behm , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.
Sandra L. Copestick, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Bernadine Host, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Leon Host, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Christina Cook, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Rebecca Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Terry Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Pamela Wright, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jeanne Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Lynn Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Elisabeth B. Wainwright, Plaintiff, represented by Victoria M. Karcher , GINGRAS CATES & LUEBKE.
Paula Strabbing, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Blake Strabbing, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Catherine Young, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Brett Young, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Trisha Morrow, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Tim Morrow, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Lois B. Amick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William A. Amick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Faye Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dean Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Elizabeth Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Corey Ray Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paula Ann Easterday, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lisa Mohr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Ruth Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rosa Nieves, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Enrique Nieves, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jill Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary H. Perez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joan Roof, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Roof, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Barber, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Deborah Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Eileen Brennan, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.
Catherine Cecelia D'Andrea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alfred D'Andrea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kay Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Kathy Tabarez, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jessica Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Cynthia J. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Alice Janet Batten, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Debbie Pearce, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
David Pearce, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Marcia A. Haught, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Gary A. Haught, Plaintiff, represented by Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.
Michael Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Della A. Varner, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Malinda A. Osborn, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Beverly J. Yocum, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Vickie Darlene Polk, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Gwendolyn E. Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Shannon Godfrey Arrington, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Denise Ebron, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Kathy Hudgins Clifton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Steven V. Clifton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Madeline T. Briand, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Deneen Andrade, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Catherine Santino, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Christa Charlotte Genatowski, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Joyce Krenz, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Mary Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Judith M. Curley, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Jennifer Nancy Winget, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Sandra Falls, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Denise M. Decandia, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Scott Decandia, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lori Sherrard Denee, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Glenda S. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Robert W. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lisa Joy Eness, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Anne E. Helinski, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Gala Sue Hartzog, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Freddie Walter Hartzog, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Teresa Carole Barnette, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Judi McElmury, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Fern Dale Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Kitty A. Horne, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Kathryn J. Grubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Ann Liberty Lowell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Hope Joanna Mack, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Donna M. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lynda Faye Vasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Sally Horner, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Rena Claudette Clements, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Hazel Camp Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Linda S. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Diana L. Bayne, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Karen Hutto, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Terry Hutto, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Lisa Reneaye Carnes, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Juliette C. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Tammie L. Cantrell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Mary Anna Burchette, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Jo Swanson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Barbara L. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Carolyn Marie Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Sharon Lynn Hass, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Mary C. Reisner, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Mary L. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Roxanne L. Knudson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Leni Christine Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Mary Delene Sanderson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Rosalind M. Besson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Rhoda Feagins, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Robin Main, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Pamela Lansdell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Kathryn L. Robine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Gail McManus, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Laura L. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Tony Randall Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Helen E. Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew W. Hutton , HUTTON & HUTTON, pro hac vice.
Harold D. Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew W. Hutton , HUTTON & HUTTON, pro hac vice.
Katherine Hesson, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
David Hesson, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Mary Jean Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Christopher Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Sara Ann Lahnum, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Randy Lahnum, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
LaDonna Jeanette Terrell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Shannon Hertzog, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Donald Verl Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Valerie Best, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Thomas Best, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Cora Bolding, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Peggy Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Walter Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Linda G. Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Kimberly Loflin, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Angelina Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Angelena Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Amy Sue Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Lillian Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Frank Groves, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Loreia Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
William Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Myrna Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Wilbert Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
Carole A. Gould, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Ronald Gould, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Vicki Lockhart, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Lori Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cathy Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Robert Shepherd, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Amy Gerwe, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dorothy Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Steven Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Teresa Oglesby, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sarah Pennington, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Bobby Pennington, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Rhonda Littleton, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Evelyn Petrosky, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
John J. Petrosky, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Elinor F. Roll, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Cheryl Crossan, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Debra A. McEwen, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Charlotte Skibinski, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Thomas Skibinski, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Heather Nicole Page, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Jamie Hardy Page, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.
Kisha Bush Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Beverly Claiborne, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Kay Peck, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jeff Doss, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Georgette M. Hahn, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
David T. Hahn, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Ruth Ann Tamez, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Robert Tamez, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Susan Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Calvin A. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Laurie Stull, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shirley Thibert, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yeager , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ruby Nell Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Parka Haigler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.
Rebecca Cooksey Stec, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Terry Stec, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Mary Gingrich, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Emily Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Judith Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Denise Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Charlene Stoops, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Cindy Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Jean McKimmy, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Loucella Solis, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Ernie Solis, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Jackie Baliles, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Tami Minor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Gary Minor, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Sandra Grue, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Mildred Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Corliss Vergeldt, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Thomas Vergeldt, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jean Bakko, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Gail Deltufo, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mary Lou Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Tammy Polson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mary Jane Reiss, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Thomas Reiss, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Renee Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Bob Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Stephen Fusfeld, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Alice Sevigny, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Eileen Trethewey, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Shirley Honafius, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Nancy Nunez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Michael Nunez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Janelle Hirsch, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sandra Niemszyk, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cheryl Northrup, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Morris Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sandra Leary, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Charles Leary, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cecillia Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Julia Santos, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Ruben Cavazos, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Kathee Wilkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Jon Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Judy Kimbrell, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Linda Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Kathy Mandell, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Robert Mandell, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Cynthia Pandolfi, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Brian Pandolfi, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Winnie Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Donald Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Kerin Peckham, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Angela Kaye Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Jimmie Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Teresa McGlothlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB LAW GROUP.
Jerry McGlothlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB LAW GROUP.
Carleen M. Fuentes, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Patricia J. Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Carolyn Ann Weil, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Dean Weil, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Diane Marie Wernet, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Paul Wermet, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Yvonne Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Sarah Gaither, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Barbara Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Jennifer Leone, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Theresa Weirich, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Stephanie Vandervall, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Frances Emmett, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
William Emmett, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Judith Van Appledorn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
William Van Appledorn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Markila Denise Beeks, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Ruth Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Rhonda Looper, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Kathleen Horsell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Arthur Horsell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Louvina Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice.
Emma Caskaddon, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice.
Cynthia Buscher, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice.
Mary Laws, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice.
Mary Ann Tinkey, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Larry Tinkey, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Bessie Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Billy Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Carol Reedy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Marlene Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Marla A. Lack, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Alan Gillespie, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Jessica Riviere, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Brenda Thomson, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Brenda Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sherry L. Donoghue, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Donna Lee Vuono, Plaintiff, Pro Se, pro hac vice.
Deanna Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mary Renick, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Darlene Armillotti, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Helen Bradshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Janice Goosen, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Marcia Haake, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Martha Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sylvia Burgess, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sandra Hay, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Mary Jane Caraballo, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Ameta Bagley, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Georgia Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Peggy S. Alvis, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Mary Green, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Kenneth Green, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Shirley L. Gunther, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Elizabeth F. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Anna Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Robert Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Joy A. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Linda Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jane Gunderman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lena Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tonya Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Chrystina Dahm, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Nancy E. Sneed, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Mackie A. Sneed, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Frances Fandl, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
LuRaye Haag, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Crystal Lynn Canalejo, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Tony Canalejo, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Pamela Gill, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Cheryl Kidwell, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Christy Hass, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Lillie Sellers, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Sam Sellers, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Anna Schaefers, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Caroline Putman, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Regina Dawn Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Sandra Sasseville, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Vickey Staton, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Linda Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Brenda Vaughn, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Artemisia M. Pereira, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE., James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Ann Madsen, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Ray Madsen, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Barbara Houston, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Doris McCray, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Vidya Mungal, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Teresa Eichert, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Janet Poss, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carmen D. Cane, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Dorothy Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Evan Buxner , THE BUXNER LAW FIRM, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Charlene Belliveau, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
John Belliveau, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Diane Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
John Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Dorothy Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Janet Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Cheryl A. Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Kathryn Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sandra Lynn Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Charles Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Pamela L. Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Joel D. Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Irma Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Rosemary Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Richard Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Shirley Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Theresa Brisack, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Margaret Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.
Kimberly Ethier, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Emile Ethier, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Deborah Lynn Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Jim Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Alicia Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Gary Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Judith Pachico, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Betty Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Carolyn Porth, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Mark Porth, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Margaret Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Roy Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Ilse A. Vensas, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Yolanda A. Parmeter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Parmeter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Hull, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Yvonne Coffman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Christine Canton, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Spero Canton, Plaintiff, represented by Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Julie A. Lamm, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary Lamm, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Simone Debbas D'Amico, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Lynne James, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Ethel Driscoll, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Sharon Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Judy Green, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Marcia Haake, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Francis Haake, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Carolyn Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sally Lazorchak, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Raymond Lazorchak, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Dena Pease, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Robert Pease, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Willie Webber, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Karen Liberatore, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Philip Liberatore, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
June Lopaus, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Rachel Ghorley Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Charles Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
June Frank, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Rhonda Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Jason Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Sue Garavaglia, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Vikki Carnley, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lamar Carnley, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nichelle Coles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sean Coles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Priscilla Barattiero, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Thomas Barattiero, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Laura Thayer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Donna C. Danzis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gentle Carter Hinklin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eddie Hinklin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bonnie Lee Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paul Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra A. Ellmann, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Tammie Marcell Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Mildred Ann Musgrove, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Teresa Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linnie Rajk, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kaylee B. Ross, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Celia Ruiz-Bernal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Otto Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Schoessel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lee Schoessel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Ramsey Hardy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angela M. Keefe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Katherine M. Buccelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louis Buccelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carolyn Lyle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
George H. Lyle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Nance Graham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jack Donaldson Graham, III, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Jean Blake, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronald E. Blake, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lorna Jewell Dunlap, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dale Dunlap, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Peggy Joyce Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet Sliger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Scott Amrstrong, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Terri Newham, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Reva Dean Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robert Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Robin L. Shea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Shea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Erin Marie Zimmer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marvin Zimmer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vanessa Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela Jo Austin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Francis Austin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Gilden, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Evan Buxner , THE BUXNER LAW FIRM & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Sharon L. Ricotta, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robin Linda Armijo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Armijo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Loretta Ashby, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Diane Carter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Epps, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lori Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy Anne Hersh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janis Gollam, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marie Barzousky, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Benjamin Barzousky, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Billie Blodgett, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tasoula Czernienko, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Celementina Ama Norgah, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Connie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Keffer O. Keomany, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Revangxay Keomany, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beth A. Zielicke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Candy Bartel, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Lisa Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Renee Dawn Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jo-Anna Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dawn Musch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Parkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Penny Cope, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Thomas R. Cope, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Sarah Ashenbrener, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Keith D. Dewars, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christina Renee Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anthony Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ada Pradat, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Joanne Degner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Debrah Lynn Vermilyea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Courtney Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Patricia K. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Raymond Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Price, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl Sorrell-Knight, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Raina Serrano, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Clara Ree Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Evons Banks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
C J Dewitt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lillian Marie Moleski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan A. Foushee, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mildred A. Cowick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kevin Lee Cowick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Ray, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charlene Marlow, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Lois Berry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Ruby M. Penn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Esther Walker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
JoAnn Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Teresa Brink, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marsha C. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beth Donner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jane Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mike Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary E. Scribner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Roye Scribner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cindy Lou Watters, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Watters, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Doris June Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paige L. Doane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ron A. Doane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mayra Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Virgilio Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rachel Elizabeth Hindsley-Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jerry Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Douglas C. Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lisa Anne Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Berkholtz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wendy Clayton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Danny Clayton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Powell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Howard Powell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judith Gale, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph Scott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Terry Barber, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stephanie H. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Frances Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Miriam Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William J. Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tessie May Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leslie Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Western, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Chantell Yvette Driver, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bernice Evans, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Silvey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cathy Lehnert-Abrams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dawn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Ellen Jansson, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Helen M. Benjamin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debbie Marie Oeser, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen A. Raia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angelo J. Raia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jovanna Acevedo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ramiro Mejia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stella Randleman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael K. Randleman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Denna Rucker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah K. Hastings, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robbin Hickey Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kenneth R. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robin Norris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary Norris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Trott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leo Yuskus, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marilyn Yuskus, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara E. Silva, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Silva, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Heidi Hunchberger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Timothy Scott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Geneva Zagarnaga, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Blanche V. Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Wayne Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Upchurch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Petrovich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bennita Merrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Ann Ellis-Delmas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
J. Ines Delmas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Grace Day, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura Percun, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Mary Othick, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
April Surgenor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Alison Brennan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Thomas Brennan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Moncrief, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Carole Rehfuss-Keeton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet M. Reinhold, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice See, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary See, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rhonda Arrington, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sharon Becks, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelly Reane Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lessie McGill, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Natassa Alesundrea Juette, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ninfa Hinojosa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Wright, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Efting, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Suzanne Denbo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Helen Jane Graham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy Loyed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Randal Loyed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sherry Henslee Fenn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margaret Anne Craig, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Louise Weingrot, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bonnie Markey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Harriette Burke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Heythaler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carol A. Meisch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jerry Meisch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tracy Smidt Scow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Roger D. Scow, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elaine K. Morris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela Young, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Robert Young, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Joyce A. Symes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Robert A. Symes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Mary Lewison, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Melissa Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jacqueline Maxwell, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jack Maxwell, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Beverly Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Candy S. Hoefer, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Jennifer Hardy, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Joe Hardy, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Sharlette M. McLaurin, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Rita Vidal, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Jose Vidal, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Valerie Kaye Griffith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Teresa Murillo, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Martin Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Lisa LaFage, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Barnwell, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Edwin Barnwell, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Carlene Tummins, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Frankie Tummins, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Halie Waldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Louise McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Neva Noble, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Paul Noble, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Martha Wanamaker, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Steven Wanamaker, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Teresa McCurley, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Merrida P. Coxwell, Jr. , COXWELL & ASSOCIATES & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Robert McCurley, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Merrida P. Coxwell, Jr. , COXWELL & ASSOCIATES & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Stephanie Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by David A. Cutt , EISENBERG GILCHRIST & CUTT.
Kathryn Byer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Michael Byer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Maryanne Cowart, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Nancy Alspach, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Randy Alspach, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Sabrah Havard, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Mary Bowden, Plaintiff, represented by Diana Lizmi , CHANDLER MATHIS ZIVLEY & W. Perry Zivley, Jr. , CHANDLER MATHIS & ZIVLEY.
Josephine Wiley, Plaintiff, represented by Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.
Eugene J. Wiley, Plaintiff, represented by Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.
Bonnie Eichentopf, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin M. Fitzgerald , LEWIS SAUL & ASSOCIATES.
Maria G. Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON.
Allene Songer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joseph Songer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Helen Goodrich, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Terri Lea Bailes, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Mary Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Chasity D. Antrim, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Cindy Keel, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Sonia Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Debbie J. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Kerry Pickard, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Donald A. Pickard, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Christina L. Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.
Rickey G. Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.
Madge Tascier, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Louella Phelps, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Gary Phelps, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Dewanda Hunter, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Blanca Kenny, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Michael Kenny, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Alicia R. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Marsha L. Harszy, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Joseph E. Harszy, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Janis Higginbotham, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Sandra Aslinger, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Lee Aslinger, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Tina Hulbert, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Joann McGill, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Joe McGill, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Nannette L. Phebus, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Sherri L. Redd, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Brenda L. Work, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Polly Bassett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jessica Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michelle Shrout, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Trine Laymen-Marlen, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Judith G. Marquis-Dodd, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Shelby Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Steven J. Brady , BRADY LAW GROUP.
Maria Klamik, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
David Klamik, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Laura RaNae Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas K. Herren , HERREN & ADAMS & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Eric Keith Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas K. Herren , HERREN & ADAMS & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Candis A. Kirchner, Plaintiff, represented by Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Dale G. Kirchner, Plaintiff, represented by Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Patricia Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.
Edward Michael Gregory, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.
Beverly Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Pamela Berman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cleon Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Susan Fraser, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Julie Hennessy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nancy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Frances Labrador, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Dana McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cathleen McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Dianne Mire, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Bryn O'Conner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Dora Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Victoria Rojas, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Julie Scholfield, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ramona Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Guadalupe Tejeda, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Catherine Tocco, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sara Vandegrift, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, John J. Carey , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Joseph J. Danis , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Margaret O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Catherine Stapel, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Amy Jo Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Diane Silvia, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Kobata, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Emma Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Connie Memeo, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Mary Roper, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Elizabeth Tompkins, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Maria Rico, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Barbara Bauman, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Doris Jett, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Wanda Griffith, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Carol Lovely, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Peggy Bartish, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Darlene Niess, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lisa Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Dorothy Krause, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Danette Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Norma Faye Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Mary Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lorriane Debray, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Carol Nygaard, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Diane Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Kim Mai, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Tammy Crocker, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Hester Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Tina Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Margie Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Kathy Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Gloria Ronning, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lana Justice, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Carrie Tomlinson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Christy Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Margaret Durnan, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Jerri Moran, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Vivian McDorman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Natalie Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Minnie Creps, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ana Hidalgo-Gato, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Gloria Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Laura Beauford, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Irene Beran, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lynn Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Dianne De La Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Madge Price, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Helga Chrisekos, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Beverly Sellers, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Margaret Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Linda Lassonde, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Nancy Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Celia Artea, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Ramona Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Nora Bermejo, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Evangelina Juarez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Librada Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Xinia Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Gloria Dominguez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Maria Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lauran Stroffolino, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Tami Kokes, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Janice Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Adela Mata, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Elda Suarez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Mamie Threet, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Peggy Jurgensmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lisa Townsend, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Aracelys Otano, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Margaret Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Martha Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Colleen Kahler, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Joan Fay, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Windi Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Darlene Gutzman, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Amanda Neuharth, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Annette Mueller, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Kelly Kirkendall, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Denise Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Stella Bakhan, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Mary Pisor, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Charlene Hyndman, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Cynthia Mercede, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Nancy Mandelkorn, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Trenny McCluskey, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Dixie Henrie, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Carolyn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Caroline Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Graciela Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Debra Hone, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lisa Ercoli, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Patricia Winchester, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Anita Custer, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Carolyn Compton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Susan Ashley, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Emilia Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Delores McCormack, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Esther McElhinney, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Sherri Granger, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Janice Barron, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Sue Askew, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Anne Fabiano, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Maria Carreon, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Frances Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Tammy Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Alberta Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Lois Keyes, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Tina Marburger, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Sheila Willey, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Erminie Olah, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Maria Zaragoza, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Judy Herman, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.
Victor Chironos, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Susan Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Aleta Keddington, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
David Kirk, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Julie Ann Estes, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Brian Keith Estes, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Freda B. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.
Roger Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.
Sharon Durbin, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Robert Durbin, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.
Frimal H. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Stephanie Gardner , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Beryl A. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Stephanie Gardner , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Lela Beltun, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Beltun, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donna Eaton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ellis Eaton, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Courtney Gillespie, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jesse Gillespie, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Susan K. Pierce-Powless, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Desiree Forehand, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Terrance Forehand, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON & John W. Pate , HEYGOOD ORR & PEARSON.
Carla Forrest, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Michael Remifiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Teresa Hooper, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Jamie Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
William Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Brenda Olive, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.
Travis Olive, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.
Brandy Babin, Plaintiff, represented by Derriel C. McCorvey , THE LAW OFFICE OF DERRIEL C. MCCORVEY.
Jim Babin, Plaintiff, represented by Derriel C. McCorvey , THE LAW OFFICE OF DERRIEL C. MCCORVEY.
Kimberly Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Barbara E. Holm, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Mark D. Holm, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Annette Scaglione, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
John Scaglione, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Janice H. Boully, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
James R. Boully, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Janice Dibben, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Emily Turnbull, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
John Turnbull, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Kathy Bohannon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Taronna Bohannon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Elizabeth Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Margaret Watson Hinds, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Lucious Hinds, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Joan D. Spear, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Chester E. Spear, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Michele Bruce, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Patrick Bruce, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Vanessa Farrow, Plaintiff, represented by David S. Ratner , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Angelo Farrow, Plaintiff, represented by David S. Ratner , MORELLI ALTERS RATNER.
Debbie Gayle Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Joey Kynn James , BUNCH & JAMES.
Kelly J. Moiser, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Michael C. Moiser, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Jessica Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
James Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Rebecca Paris, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Patrick Barton , BARTON LAW FIRM & Ryan Keith Haun , BARTON LAW FIRM.
Eva Lefever, Plaintiff, represented by Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Robert Charles Lefever, II, Plaintiff, represented by Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Neida Alfonso, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Obdulio Alfonso, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Reetha Pool, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Angela M. Quetel-Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Sylvia Olson, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Iver Olson, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Brenda Aswege, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sharon Case, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Melinda Ely, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dennis Ely, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lorraine Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Bonnie Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pamela J. Krupp, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Jeanette H. Bettiga, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Donna Eilf, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Linda Owens, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
William Owens, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Irene Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Irene Vargas, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Doroteo Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Sharon Scherer, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Stephanie Billingsley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Preston Billingsley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Carolyn Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donald Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nicolle S. Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Michael P. Kenny , KENNY & KENNY.
Wendy Stiles, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Randy Stiles, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Terecia Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.
Paula Jane Hegstad, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Steven Thomas Hegstad, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Alma Scott, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Brenda J. Birdyshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Vivian Brow, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Jennifer L. Lawrence , THE LAWRENCE FIRM & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Allan Brow, Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Jennifer L. Lawrence , THE LAWRENCE FIRM & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
John Cron, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Gwen N. Berrier, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Sandra Ebert, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Judy C. Hallman, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Jean McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
John McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Deborah Rawdon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
John Davies, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Rhonda Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Rogelio Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Quatisha Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Eunice Stetter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Claudine Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary S. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ronald D. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Judith McClelland, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Jane Elizabeth Kendrick, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Bradley Leon Kendrick, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Marion J. McCaskill, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Monty R. McCaskill, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Spring Crothers, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Scott Crothers, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Brandie L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Michael B. Rosenthal , HATHAWAY & KUNZ.
Travis Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Michael B. Rosenthal , HATHAWAY & KUNZ.
Jodi L. Moerer, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly A. Lelo , LARSON KING & Thomas Joseph Snodgrass , LARSON KING.
Paul Moerer, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly A. Lelo , LARSON KING & Thomas Joseph Snodgrass , LARSON KING.
Stephanie Mathie, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & David Olsen , DEWSNUP KING AND OLSEN.
Lynn Mathie, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & David Olsen , DEWSNUP KING AND OLSEN.
Constance Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Melissa Mumford, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Darlene Wanstall, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jacqueline Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Wilfred K. Wright, Jr. , WRIGHT LAW.
Peggy Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Nancy Grasfeder, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Byron B. Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mercedes M. Lievanos, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN, Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN, Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Jamie L. Olin, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Marjorie Bikowsky, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Douglas Bikowsky, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Dawn Sharpe, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Alton Sharpe, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Judy Nachtigall, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Ronnie Nachtigall, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Jerome R. Arrey, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Carol Beadkeston, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Nancy Carter, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Mary C. Petrus, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Jeffrey R. Petrus, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Michele Endrud, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Todd Endrud, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Lucy M. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Vincent B. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Gilberta Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Rusty Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Yanet Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Pamela Jo Gann, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Darryl A. Gann, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Nan E. Maxwell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Jeanelle C. Morse, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Vickie True, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Clarence Hildenbrand, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Sandra Seedorff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James Seedorff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sherry Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Alicia Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jean Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Antoinette T. Ricard, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Joyce A. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Rosalie Cynthia Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Melisia B. Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Laura R. Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Margaret R. Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Susan Y. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Celia D. Pennington, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Garlene C. Peregoy, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Leslie K. Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Raquel L. Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Tiffany L. Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Patricia E. Stonerock, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Patsy L. Stump, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Cynthia M. White, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.
Barbara Clingerman, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Ida Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Denice Greiner, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
David S. Greiner, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Lisa Mrozek, Plaintiff, represented by Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Lorraine Mrozek, Plaintiff, represented by Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Martha Casillas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nelida Barajas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Rafael Barajas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ileana Garcia Rojas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Frank S. Owen, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Josefina Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Donna L. Rabideau, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
James F. Rabideau, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tammy L. Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Travis Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Bonnie L. Cline, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Henry M. Cline, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Shirley C. Bostian, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
David Newman, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Dianne Newman, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Monica Wright, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Dennis Wright, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Cynthia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Brent Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Michelle Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Norman Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Bobbie Jo Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edith Gillespie, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leann Phipps, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Carol Jean Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Veronica Rascon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Caroline Sanducci, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kim Laquerre, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kristin Brandt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Phyliss Grasso, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Wade, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Fleet, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anita Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Tredway, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Kelch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Buhler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jean Welton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura Bernard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charmayne Herrington, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lillian Dean, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheri White, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Fierro, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Arlene Richard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Evelyn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lynda Kulesa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sue Ann Chuma, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John E. Chuma, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine Lopes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christer Jonsson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly Earhart, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jessica Lamoreaux, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Lewis , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda LePage, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Henry LePage, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vida Kwateng-Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dennis B. Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Meeks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ben Meeks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debrah Radcliffe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melvin Radcliffe, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elaine M. Casstevens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David J. Casstevens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elise L. Falvo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anthony Falvo, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alana Baca, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Moses Baca, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angela Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Keith Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Pruitt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Clyde Pruitt, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sheila Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bertha Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jennifer A. Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alfred Marshall, II, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marisol Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
LeAnn T. Tivis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Frank M. Tivis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Oaks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jose G. Villarreal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Elaine Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert E. Brooks, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheila Brazeal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elva R. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debbie Pearce, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Pearce, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elberta Paul, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Dennis Paul, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shelia Abbott Brogna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carlo Brogna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly Susan Bond-Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mark D. Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louretha Rosemond, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl Ann Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jonathan Judson Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ashley Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ray Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thelma McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Sandra Nolden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert R. Nolden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Otterstetter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Arnold Otterstetter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Marie Ouellette, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Roland Ouellette, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheila Ann Paintin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jim B. Paintin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marie Porter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James T. Porter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shawnda Rector, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Luisa Renta, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rachel Cowles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Dallas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas J. Dallas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lucille Raphael, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Virginia Abato, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Vincent Abato, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Patricia Bousquette, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brian Bousquette, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joy Boston, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Ann Lytle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John S. Lytle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sanja Lynn Lunday, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patsy Caskey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judson Caskey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Bruns, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Bruns, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Mace, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Earl Mace, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Steffanie Hoggard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mickey Hoggard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert C. Taylor, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jennifer Leigh Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Derek Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mariann Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeffrey Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Darlene Marie Cantafio, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tamera Kay Blanchette, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Jesse Claude Blanchette, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Tracy Cullum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edgar C. Cullum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marjorie Carrico, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Adolph Carrico, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Denise Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bruce Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Tripp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert E. Tripp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marie F. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Ozzie Williams, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Deborah McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Martha L. Slack, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Larry E. Slack, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia L. Rutledge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Douglas A. Rutledge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alma Ann Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brent Wayne Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elaine Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sunday C. Schmehr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronald D. Schmehr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Bonnie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Kuhlow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fred Kuhlow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angela Bencun, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Davis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James H. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Boge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dale Boge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Carter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lonnie Carter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Micajah D. Boatright , ARNOLD & ITKIN, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy DeCamp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stacy Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jamie Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lilli Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Hazel Erikson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mattie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelly Kay Allison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Almeida, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Spiker, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Melgar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Armatha Woods, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Hobert Woods, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet Mountford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edward F. Mountford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elida Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Shirley Inman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wendy Lou Moser, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Hendrickson , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda S. Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Farley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kay Gobl, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph Gobl, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Serinthia Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yvonne Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rex Alan Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Baimbridge , ARNOLD & ITKIN, J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Yvette Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Keith Andrew Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Theresa Marlain Miramontes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruth Register, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Genie Bubb, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Alicia Salgado, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Angel Salgado, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Kathleen Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jaclyn Joan Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leah Ann Springman, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Pete Springman, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Lisa D. Porter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bobby L. Porter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Radloff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fredia Rebecca Roy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karrie Laabs, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gregory Laabs, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sharon F. Southern, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wendell G. Southern, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Katherine Stone, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Herminia Villanueva, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Della Sulzle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Merlyn Sulzle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle F. Troncoso, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mario D. Troncoso, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mirna L. Velasquez-Maciel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Maciel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia K. Washburn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Washburn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Linda Woodin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gene R. Woodin, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Virginia McGovern, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeanette R. McNiff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra A. Samson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John J. Samson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eugenia P. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Reuben Greene, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carol Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Bonnie Ann Corsi, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Peter J. Corsi, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rosie Swafford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela Winfree, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Connie Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Grace Schuetrum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marvin Schuetrum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Stuen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas P. Stuen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shamara Latrice Watson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeanne Collette, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Peter J. Collette, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryn M. Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Maldonado, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anna Fontana, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gabriel Fontana, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Ann Ray, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jo Ann Rickards, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James R. Rickards, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dolores Louise Yarbrough, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sarah Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mitzi Tate, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joel Jonathan Tate, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lucinda Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Peter J. Becker, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Cynthia Fagin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wayne Fagin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheryel Gantz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Oxendine, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nathan Oxendine, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melinda Karen Lesher, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Guardia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Victor Guardia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leisa Nixon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tracey E. Nixon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linley Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melissa Downs, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
David Downs, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Jeanette Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Mary Schwegman, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Evelyn Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Robert Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Delora Kahoali, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Lisa M. Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Ronald D. Carr, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Joyce Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Albert Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Laverne Kalafor, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.
Kathleen Hannah, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Denise Walker, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Craig Walker, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Karen Friestrom, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Dawn Hammel, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Elsa R. Mantas, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ann Hardy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas Hardy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Machado, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dale J. Carey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Olga Tristan, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Karen L. Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Laurie Engle, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Mark Engle, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Ronda Brundeen, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
David G. Weinmeister, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Rhonda Parry, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Frank Shubert, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Renee Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Terence John Sweeney , LAW OFFICES OF TERENCE J. SWEENEY.
Emory Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Terence John Sweeney , LAW OFFICES OF TERENCE J. SWEENEY.
Cindy D. Peach, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Donald Cerasa , THE CERASA LAW FIRM.
Alvin Peach, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Donald Cerasa , THE CERASA LAW FIRM.
Susan Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Frances Ratliff, Plaintiff, represented by John Stanton Steward , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD & Joseph D. Klenofsky , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD.
Jerry Ratliff, Plaintiff, represented by John Stanton Steward , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD & Joseph D. Klenofsky , MEYERKORD & MEYERKORD.
Etta Galer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Charles Galer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vickie Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Robert Myers, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Mary Olson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Randy Olson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Sharon Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Duane Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Rochelle Rottenstein , ROTTENSTEIN LAW GROUP.
Ellen Rowley, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Robert Rowley, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Charice Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Roger Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Eilene Keener, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Alice R. Helms, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Shirley A. Robb, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Brenda L. Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carmen H. Yedra, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Iris M. Coulombe, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Raymond Coulombe, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Mary D. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Larry Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Sherri Scott, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
John Scott, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Anita Bockmon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Melissa McCauley, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Ralph McCauley, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Naoma Patton, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.
Abby Joseph-Cabral, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Walter Cabral, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jill Kemble, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
William Kemble, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Mike Hundley, Plaintiff, represented by William B. Curtis , CURTIS LAW GROUP, pro hac vice.
Kimberly L. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jacqueline R. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cecil Arnold Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Karen Bacich, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Steve Bacich, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Shannon Imboden, Plaintiff, represented by Corrie Johnson Yackulic , CORRIE YACKULIC LAW FIRM.
Michael James Imboden, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Corrie Johnson Yackulic , CORRIE YACKULIC LAW FIRM.
Rosie Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Rhoda J. Barzak, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Israel J. Barzak, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Mercedes Franco, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Robert Angel Pardo, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Angela Birdtail, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carolyn Harville, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jodi Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary A. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
John M. Allen, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Elizabeth Castleberry Minter, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Irene Olijnyk, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.
John Olijnyk, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.
Catherine Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Robert K. Finnell , THE FINNELL FIRM.
Rosa Lee Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Brian Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Constance Brode, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Joan Skinner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jennifer S. Curby, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Jimmie D. Curby, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Christine Badiukiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Roxanne Biller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Cecelia Hairfield, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Evelyn Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Doris Lindley, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
William Lindley, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Debra Setts-Bader, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Loretta Conner, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Gary Conner, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Alta M. Crouch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Billy F. Crouch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sherry West, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Kathryn Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
David Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Jennifer Schiller, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Shaunna Schoneman, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
William Schoneman, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Kathleen Marie Huetis, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Beverly Grist, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Deborah S. Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Nancy Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Trena Lyon, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Karen Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tracy L. Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Beverly Lusk, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Betty Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Roy Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Viola Shankle, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Angelica Pineda Garfias, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Paulino Pineda Garfias, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Maria Daza, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Michelle M. Rowe, Plaintiff, represented by Corrie Johnson Yackulic , CORRIE YACKULIC LAW FIRM.
Mark Rowe, Plaintiff, represented by Corrie Johnson Yackulic , CORRIE YACKULIC LAW FIRM.
Susan Lamica, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
John Lamica, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Sofradim Production SAS, Cross Claimant, represented by Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Orquidea Tapia, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Francisco G. Tapia, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nancy A. Crimmins, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Assunte Hesson, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Julie D. Shrock, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Philip L. Shrock, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Stacy Walters, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Yolanda Ferrara, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
John D. Ferrara, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Patricia S. Gosnell, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Roger D. Gosnell, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Michelle Baranek, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Zachariah Baranek, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Connie Gardella, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Gerald Gardella, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Shelia Serini, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Tammy Hillman, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Anjeleana Degi, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Patsy Stitz, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Rio Calvert, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Joan Brewster, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Regina Redden, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas P. Dowd , DOWD & DOWD, Laura Greene Lumaghi , DOWD & DOWD & William T. Dowd , DOWD & DOWD.
Brenda Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Miguel Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Andrew Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Elizabeth Seals, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Theresa Kondrasiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
William Kondrasiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Blondina B. Thornsberry, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Connie East, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Fred East, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.
Sara Kula, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Josh Kula, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Toni Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Britt Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dominique Eyer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lisa D. Hudspeth, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory A. Anderson , ANDERSON GLENN, James G. T. Nealis, IV , ANDERSON GLENN, Charles S. Siegel , WATERS & KRAUS, pro hac vice & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.
Patricia Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Sheila Enroth, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Sharon D. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Deanna Lemley, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Charles Lemley, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Sharon Kimble, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Annemarie Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Kimberly Blevins, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Sharon C. Kendall, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Tara Preator, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Todd Preator, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW, Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Cheryl Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Joan Ellen Kor, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Keith A. Kor, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jennifer Brulatour, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Bonnie Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Syreeta Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Patsy Burdette, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Patricia Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Rhonda Horne, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Donna Long, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Ernest Long, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Cheri Woodward, Plaintiff, represented by Fareesh Sadrudin Sarangi , SARANGI LAW.
Norma Violante, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Leona Heffran, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Anderia Northcutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Billy Northcutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Catherine E. Morando, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Vickie Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Randall Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Karen R. Mackiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ben T. Mackiewicz, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Josephine A. Groff, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sandra Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Francisca Almanzar, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Anna Marie Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cathleen M. Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Faye Brand, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Pamela B. Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Timothy P. Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Sandra Corn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Laura Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Ralph Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Marguerite Rose Navarro, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Jesus Navarro, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Candace J. LaBorde, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Gayle M. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Larry N. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Carol Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael C. Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Arely D. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.
Jaime Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rita G. Gullion, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Donald Cerasa , THE CERASA LAW FIRM.
Michael A. Gullion, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Donald Cerasa , THE CERASA LAW FIRM.
Georgia Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Tamara Venrick, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Paula Coffey, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.
Michelle Rotter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Greg Rotter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Tina Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Kevin Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Marlene Baez-Delgado, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Christine Naylor, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Robert Naylor, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Ruth Krause, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Teresa Onal, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Mert M. Onal, Plaintiff, represented by Maxwell S. Kennerly , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Linda Kay Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Steven Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Phyllis L. Berryman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
James R. Berryman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Doretha Nieman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Ernest C. Nieman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Lena Mae Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Theron Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Delores Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Flora Cotty, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cathy Joan Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Patricia M. Oman, Plaintiff, represented by Victoria M. Karcher , GINGRAS CATES & LUEBKE.
Joel E. Oman, Plaintiff, represented by Victoria M. Karcher , GINGRAS CATES & LUEBKE.
Susan York, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Mark York, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Gaetana Lasorda, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Joseph Lasorda, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Roberta Stier, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Alice M. Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tracy J. Daniel, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Johnny Daniel, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Jo Ann Richard, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Earl Richard, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Tamara Yukhananov, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Gabriel Yukhananov, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Mary E. Stiles, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.
Patricia Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Constance Salerno, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.
Ava M. Delk, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Rachel A. Fearing-Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joi D. Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Christine A. Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Elizabeth Hull, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Andrea Immesote, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Suzanne J. Keys, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sandra Lang, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Donna J. Malloy, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Richard E. Malloy, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kym S. Manula, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
JoAnne Messer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Robin Oster, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Brenda M. Pinder, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sandra R. Rutz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Walda E. Yates, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Gloria Cooley, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Donald Cooley, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Jovanka Penny, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Janice Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Desire'e Boatright, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Carla C. Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Joseph Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Laura M. Fulciniti, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Domenic Fulciniti, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Judy Brochey, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Sandra L. Wiegand, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
John W. Wiegand, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Jeanette Twitchell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Emmy Vernick, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Maria D. Polanco, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Joan P. Felch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tina P. Tirado, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Linda K. Ewart, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Barbara Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Janice Aebi, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Joann Green, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Norman D. Green, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Melissa Sandoval, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Ramiro Sandoval, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Carrie Welty, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Neyda Mercado, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Emily McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Julie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Susan McNeal, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Danny McNeal, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Melanie Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Julia Nachreiner, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Joann Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Lisa Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Rebecca Parman, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Janice Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
John Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Kellie Sue Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jeff Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Arlet Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Arnold Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Susan Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Suzette Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Brenda Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Aurora Teixeira, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Corinne Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Janet Stead, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Gail Strid, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jayne Struss, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Gregg Struss, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Tonya Burgess, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.
Richard Burgess, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.
Jamie Swenson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Norma Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Catarino Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Martha Barry, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Tonya Bicknell, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Tamara Bohanon, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Candace Briscoe, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jeff Briscoe, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Virginia Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Vergil Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Wendy Brownson-Rausin, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Robert Rausin, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Rhonda Bryant-Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Russ Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Linda Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
James Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Amy Coffman, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Scott Coffman, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Nancy Covey, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Larry Covey, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Bonnie Whatley, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Brenda Dowell, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Rhonda Espinoza, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Gayle Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Beverly Ethridge, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Edward Ethridge, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Marion Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
William Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Elaine Towne, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Geraldine Harr, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Brenda Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Donna Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Dawn Horan, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Timothy Horan, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Janet Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Junius Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Lillian Hulst, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Pamela Jernigan, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Royal Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Thomas Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Elishia Keith, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
James Keith, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Christine Ketter, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jennifer Kilgore, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Larry Kilgore, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Berniece Lerma, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Wanda Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Maria Luiken-Stalk, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Velda Maggard, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Joseph Waugh, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Patricia McNew, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sheryl Pedersen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jay N. Pedersen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Teresa Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Taffy Manhatton, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Natasha Mansfield, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Linda Marin, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Shelly Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Michelle Valentine, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Patricia Westfall, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Martin Westfall, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Susan A. Halstead, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Kevin G. Halstead, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Betty A. LaPiere, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Anita E. Moon, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Deborah S. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Brooke Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
David Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Elizabeth Overko, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Linda White, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Roger White, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Lisa Whiteside, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Alan Whiteside, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Betty Ruth Wilbanks, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Fred Wilbanks, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Tammy Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Kelley Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
James Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Eugenia Aguilar, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Victoria Barthel, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Lloyd Barthel, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Shirley Terry, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Raymond Terry, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Audra Bolyard, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Krystal Borden, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Linda Boston, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Patricia Cahee, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Gary Cahee, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Deaune Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Neil Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Teresa Cowan, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Marlo Culver, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Anthony Culver, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Teresa Bearden, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Alfred Lake, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Malinda Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Betty Hoffmaster, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Robert Hoffmaster, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Ethel Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Jessica Isham, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Rebecca Koch, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Julie Thoennes, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin M. Fitzgerald , LEWIS SAUL & ASSOCIATES.
April MacDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Lisa Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Diana Oakland, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Dennis Oakland, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Geralyn M. Schroeder, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Miles D. Schroeder, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.
Janett Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Wendy Yost, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Anita Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Bonita Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
James Stafford, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Tami Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Janice Luke, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Jennifer Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Evans , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.
Robert Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Evans , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.
Nancy J. Gimbert, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen A. Presby , NEMEROFF LAW FIRM.
Hazel Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Frankie Snipes, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Vivian Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Crystal Frank, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Rudy Frank, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Marguerite Spiegelhalter, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Shelia Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Daniel Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Chrystal L. Gilman-Fleishman, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Sharon Nichelson, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Mark Nichelson, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Sheryl Farano, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Pamela Will, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Betty J. Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Dauneen Abel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Charlene Porostovsky, Plaintiff, represented by Randell C. Roberts , ROBERTS & ROBERTS.
Krista K. Radde, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Donna Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Traci Foss, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Diana J. Cash, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Shirley M. Gimbel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ermelinda Robles, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jimmy G. Robles, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Joy Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Kimberly Arunski, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Theodore Arunski, III, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Ruth Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin M. Fitzgerald , LEWIS SAUL & ASSOCIATES.
Carla L. Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Jane Stene, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Douglas Stene, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Sharnithia L. Hathorn, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Kimberly Dawn Deuel, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Sarah R. London , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Stephen Harley Deuel, Plaintiff, represented by Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Sarah R. London , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.
Marian Starcher, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin M. Fitzgerald , LEWIS SAUL & ASSOCIATES.
Louisa D. Felan, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary E. Steelman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Brenda Darst, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Shelly Cole, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Preston Cole, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle Gallo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paul Gallo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dawn Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Florine Kaye, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Kaye, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Luz Morales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Desi A. Morales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jenya Shrubstok, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary Shrubstok, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lee Wolfley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tina Cogburn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janie Sue Lindley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Lindley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathy Marinelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anna Rice, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lois Ann Telch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Irene Wilt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beth Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Denney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jessica Newcomb, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Pullen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Sedlak, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Koni Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura Vines, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yvonne Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Earl Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sanjuanita Guerrero-Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sabrina A. Chaparro, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Heidi L. Hutson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Donna Tweedy, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Janette Lookabill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Bork, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Marilyn Saul, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Silvia Bender, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Edith Musser, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kaitlin Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara P. Harriman, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua T. Brosnihan-Simmons , THE TEETER LAW FIRM.
Charles D. Harriman, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua T. Brosnihan-Simmons , THE TEETER LAW FIRM.
Marilyn Mae McFarland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kari McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alan McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karyn Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mona Corgiat, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Claudia J. Fake, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Richard D. Fake, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Virginia Pellegrino, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Carol Gould, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW.
Tina Story, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
John Story, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Francene Grivna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Burton, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Philip Burton, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Victoria Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Donna Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Rex Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Marjorie Pirtle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Roy Pirtle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Emma McFate, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Mills, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yvonne Poole, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Poole, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Reed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Reed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon L. Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louis E. Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tamatha Polk, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Rich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bobby Rich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Doreen K. Rogalla, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dorothy Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Rush, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Santos, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Felix Santos, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruby Sawney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nigel Sawney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Helen Scott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judith Seppa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stephen A. Seppa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Audrie Jean Shamroth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bernadette Sheppard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronald Sheppard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carrie Sheppard, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Doris Irene Shunstrom, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Reva Staub, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gerald Staub, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Martha Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Minnie Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Julie Pitman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Josephine Troccoli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas Troccoli, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
April Truluck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charles I. Truluck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Phyllis Valek Kahat, formerly known as Phyllis Valek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael A. Kahat, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Markey, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh Elizabeth Raso , MESHBESHER & SPENCE & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.
Deborah Landry, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Sandra Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lucy Allen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margaret Bing, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ramona J. Black Elk, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jenniffer R. Blaylock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Matthew Blaylock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeannettea Bolden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jennifer Mclaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carmen Murga, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carole F. Warren, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tasha Tobey Warren, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betsy Lynn Wells, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Zurflieh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Coe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheri Derr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kevin Derr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Enid Fleitas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Helen Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elizabeth Hedenberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Raymond Hendenberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Raymond Hedenberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Basima Amawi, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW.
Bassam Amawi, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW.
Christine Jaffe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lance Jaffe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Kuhl, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice.
Michael Kuhl, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice.
Marie L. Stovall, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Michelle Payne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dudley W. Payne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda K. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eva H. Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Dani Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melissa Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mark Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen L. Taylor, an Individual, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Sandra J. Mennen, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Irma Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Paul Schrama , STARK & STARK & Stefanie Colella-Walsh , STARK & STARK.
Linda Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Kevin Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Lisa Childress, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Evan Buxner , THE BUXNER LAW FIRM, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Linda Tefft, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wendy Tharrett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Toler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laymon Dale Toler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Trevino, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Josephine Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeanetta F. Banowetz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelly Bass, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ninette Bass, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Bass, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Clifton S. Bass, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Olatorica Booker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kenneth Booker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melanie Zelko, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paul Zelko, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dewanda Wooldridge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Edward Wooldridge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Theresa Wood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Wood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Heidi Petty, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Diane Heaphy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.
April Markov, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deanna Sulok, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Robert Sulok, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Brenda Shanks, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
George Shanks, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Yolanda Lugo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bernardo Vargas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharrell Mclean, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betsy McNeil, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David McNeil, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yvonne Medina, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Menicucci, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jack Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl Muck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Muck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elizabeth O'Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sally O'Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Maurice O'Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelly Pace, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christopher Pace, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tanya Parker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeff Parker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Maria G. Perez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charlene Scheidt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Riquel Segarra, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeanne Shoulette, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Victoria Lodderhose, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Benedict Lodderhose, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joanne Roman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dolores Demmin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Demmin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryn Ann Finney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Finney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Taunya Fitzpatrick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melissa Hall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Penny Jo Haney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine Irwin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kemp Irwin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Maemee Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryne Walls Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin P. Sullivan , SALSBURY SULLIVAN & Stuart Marshall Salsbury , SALSBURY SULLIVAN.
Edward Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin P. Sullivan , SALSBURY SULLIVAN & Stuart Marshall Salsbury , SALSBURY SULLIVAN.
Mary Kronk-Holland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheila Pinter, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Jack Pinter, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Marla Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Brian Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Carol Noxon, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Pamela Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ricki Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kristie Key, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Calvin Key, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dianna Mae Buckrem, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Franz Peter Buckrem, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.
Laura Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Cynthia Brantley, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Charles Brantley, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Lee Ann Myles, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.
Rebecca Albritton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Totton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Linda Chancey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marvin Chancey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Conlon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Conlon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Theresa Crowder, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Joseph Crowder, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Sandra Lee Inman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Inman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Julie Ann Landry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Landry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryn Mitze, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gisele Commander, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia Newby, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Terry Newby, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lilah Newkirk, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charlotte Skibinski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas Skibinski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
April L. Sadeckas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Donald Sadeckas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Marvolene Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jesse Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shelly Betts, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Sharron Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Eileen Clause, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Peterson , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES & Nicholas S. Clevenger , PETERSON & ASSOCIATES.
Ann Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Barbara Goza, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Bonita Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Nancy Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Kerrie Godding, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Betty Swalef, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Frederick C. Swalef, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Manuel Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jennifer Koerper, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Betty Mcleish, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Debra Avera-Wingate, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Frank Merritt Wingate, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sarah Graney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carol Hadley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charles Hadley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura House, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Marin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ana Medina, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Javier Medina, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Holly Ann Potter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Potter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda B. Quates, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Rakosnik, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cindy Shipe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy Strough, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Danie Strough, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edith Ann Chance, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susanne Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Carr , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Joseph C. Peiffer , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR & Michael Brady Lynch , THE MICHAEL BRADY LYNCH FIRM.
Virginia Michaelis, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Rhonda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Carr , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Joseph C. Peiffer , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR & Michael Brady Lynch , THE MICHAEL BRADY LYNCH FIRM.
Mary Ellen Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Keith J. Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Valerie G. Edmands, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
John Edmands, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Pamela Glover, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Richard Glover, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Cynthia L. Purdy, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Laura Crigler, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Juana Rosado, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Greg Warland, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Alberta B. Rothman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Edward L. Rothman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew R. McCarley , FEARS NACHAWATI.
Lorie K. Boysun, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Cindy Eisele, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Joseph Eisele, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Deadra Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Lennie F. Bollinger , WORMINGTON LAW GROUP.
Jamie Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Steven E. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Judy Kay Wilhelm, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Richard Wilhelm, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Dorothy Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
David Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Tammie Mecham, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Dennie Mecham, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Susan E. Ames, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Stephen R. Ames, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Darla D. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Stephen Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Myrtle Drye, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Rena Carson Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Juanita Leavengood, Plaintiff, represented by George Tharin Williamson , FARR FARR EMERICH HACKETT & CARR.
Sam Leavengood, Plaintiff, represented by George Tharin Williamson , FARR FARR EMERICH HACKETT & CARR.
Karen S. Mosel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Janet Guess, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Marvin Clay Guess, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Charmain Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by George Tharin Williamson , FARR FARR EMERICH HACKETT & CARR.
Michael Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by George Tharin Williamson , FARR FARR EMERICH HACKETT & CARR.
Dawn Lee Ruby, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Raymond P. Ruby, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Theresa Buckler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jeffrey Buckler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mariana B. Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Basilio Collado, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jeanene Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Timothy Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shirley Parrott, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
T.H. Parrott, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Kennesha Kellar, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Malinda Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Karen Odom, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Julius Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Mary Dorsey, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Tommy Dorsey, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Bonnie O'Hara, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joyce Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Judy Meisenheimer, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Tina Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
James Calbert, Plaintiff, represented by Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Judy Z. Veale, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
James J. Veale, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.
Maura Hungate, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Joanne H. Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Wallace L. Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Erma J. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Priscilla J. Kinney, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Larry J. Kinney, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Katherine V. Kirkorian, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Michele A. McDuffy, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Carolyn J. Rasmussen, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Beverly A. Plummer-Saylor, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ronnie L. Saylor, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sandra Willing, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sean Willing, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Kimberly A. Fulgham, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Hattie King, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Harvey King, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Phyllis Winn, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Bonnie M. Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ella K. Arseneau, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Rudolph J. Arseneau, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Victoria A. Breedlove, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Elgin L. Breedlove, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary J. DeHart, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Patricia M. Mantsch, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Anna Mae Pereda, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Stephanie Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Bonnie L. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Jody M. Shelkovnikov, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Betty Jean Young, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Marsha Wenzel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jennifer Romiti, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary C. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Qasoran R. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Robin M. Vandegriff, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Renee Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lisa Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Linda Saunders, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Patricia Moran, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Ronald Moran, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Linnell O. Gaspard, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
John J. Gaspard, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Mabel Sustaita, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Pete Sustaita, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Angela Berryhill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Harold Berryhill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ruby Juarez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carolyn Brill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Brill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Loretta Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vinna Farhoudi, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua David Christian , CHRISTIAN & DAVIS & W. Harold Christian, Jr. , CHRISTIAN & DAVIS.
Mary B. Ewing, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.
Patricia Chadwick, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
William Chadwick, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Janette Traylor, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Donnell Traylor, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Patricia Diane Samsel, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER, Stacy K. Hauer , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Jacqueline Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Susan Weigel, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB LAW GROUP.
Scott Weigel, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB LAW GROUP.
Dawn M. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Andrew Baker, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Bonnie Pettee, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Harriet M. Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Elwood Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Katherine Zaniboni, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Swartz , SWARTZ & SWARTZ & Kevin P. O'Connor, Jr. , SWARTZ & SWARTZ.
Charles Zaniboni, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Swartz , SWARTZ & SWARTZ & Kevin P. O'Connor, Jr. , SWARTZ & SWARTZ.
Leslie Pier, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Robin Sehmel, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Christina Marie Perfater, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin P. Sullivan , SALSBURY SULLIVAN & Stuart Marshall Salsbury , SALSBURY SULLIVAN.
Matthew Perfater, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin P. Sullivan , SALSBURY SULLIVAN & Stuart Marshall Salsbury , SALSBURY SULLIVAN.
Marta Gardunio, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Velma Holbrooks, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Randy Holbrooks, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Heather Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Keri Ahneman, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Jonathan Ahneman, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED.
Carol Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Bonita Dornhecker, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Anna Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Christine Morse-Charley, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Nancy Gallini-Frasca, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Beatrice Van Dunk, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Edward Van Dunk, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Anna M. Arizaga, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Julie Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Priscilla Weigel, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent J. Moccio , BENNEROTTE & ASSOCIATES.
Sandra L. Prohaska, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Kimberly Milks, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Glinde A. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
David Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Suzanne Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.
Jimmie M. Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.
Sharon Rae Keddell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.
Richard G. Keddell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.
Elizabeth Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Billy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Wanda Rich, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Jimmie Rich, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Elaine Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Marc R. Stanley , STANLEY LAW GROUP & Scott Kitner , STANLEY LAW GROUP.
Sharon Mailloux, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Vicki Deangulo, Plaintiff, represented by Marc R. Stanley , STANLEY LAW GROUP & Scott Kitner , STANLEY LAW GROUP.
Elaine Bernier, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Nada Pellom, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Ralph Pellom, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Kathy Fowler, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Cary Fowler, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Amy Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Jeff Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Brenda Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Tracie Costanza, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Sherry Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Sharon Steffe, Plaintiff, represented by Marc R. Stanley , STANLEY LAW GROUP & Scott Kitner , STANLEY LAW GROUP.
Joyce Lay, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Shirley Gay, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW.
Jimmy Gay, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW.
Dora Cocks, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Lois H. Akselsen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
George Akselsen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda C. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Zimmerman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deanna Azbill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carol Ives, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michelle Massey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donna Amesquita, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Christina Krikorian, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Frances R. Scott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Turpen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leah T Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela R. Bethel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard D. Harang, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Agnes S. Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty Clyburn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Verneicia Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Ruth Dibben, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Dibben, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Amanda Fawcett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Adam Fawcett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Consuelo R. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Heather Krueger, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Jason Krueger, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
M. Katherine de Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eduardo Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Frances McNear, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Orville McNear, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dorothy J. Greer, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Raenae Meers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Russell Meers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Perea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Perea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dorothy Shimota, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melissa E. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Georgia E. Mahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Faye Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Marilyn Slayton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jennie L. Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Bonnie Thornsberry, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Thomas Paglialunga , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS & James Andrew Harris , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS.
Cathy Stonebraker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Stonebraker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet S. Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Thomas Paglialunga , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS & James Andrew Harris , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS.
Teresa Capraro, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Jessica Didonato, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pauline G. Oehler, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Martha L. Pennington, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Scott Quinn , BEKMAN MARDER & ADKINS & Laurence A. Marder , SALSBURY CLEMENTS BEKMAN MARDER & ADKINS.
Norman E. Pennington, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Scott Quinn , BEKMAN MARDER & ADKINS & Laurence A. Marder , SALSBURY CLEMENTS BEKMAN MARDER & ADKINS.
Lesa McQuinn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dora Faye Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Luke Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carol M. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Kenneth Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Rhonda Payne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jacquilyn Pince, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yolanda Pruner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edward Pruner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eddy Sue Mouser, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Billy J. Mouser, Plaintiff, represented by Zachary Peter Lowe , LOWE LAW GROUP.
Janice Voellinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dennis Voellinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ada Mora, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Emilio Mora, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Kristi Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Wesley Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Veronica Figueroa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jose Figueroa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lula Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Elmer H. Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Maria Benavides, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Joann M. Jindra, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Thomas R. Jindra, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Judy Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Delores Keithley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joseph M. Keithley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michelle Leavitt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Larry J. Leavitt, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cora Witt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Brenda Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Mize, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Montcalm, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melissa Lafferty, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Olivia Granillo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet Grecian, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carmeline Pusateri, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew D. Ports , PFAFF GILL & PORTS & Scott P. Steadman , PFAFF GILL & PORTS.
Vincent Pusateri, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Matthew D. Ports , PFAFF GILL & PORTS & Scott P. Steadman , PFAFF GILL & PORTS.
Annette Tomac, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Charles Tomac, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nancy L. Ryce, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Celia Saunders, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Floyd Saunders, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Settembre, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anthony Frank Settembre, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lisa Junior, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Scotty Junior, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Peggy Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Sallie Booth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David W. Booth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Collings, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gerald Collings, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alice Crawford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Corey Crawford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jayne Aceto, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Joseph Aceto, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Ameena Hamood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judith Jansen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Olive Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Roy Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Connie Santana, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Francisco Santana, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Patricia May, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard May, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine M. Ayers, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
David Ayers, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Patti Montalbano, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Michael Montalbano, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Teresa Mutter, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Jeffrey Mutter, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Linda Romps, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Robert Romps, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Geneva Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donald Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle Cisar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Suzanne Sipp, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
James W. Sipp, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Margaret Lopez, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Cherie Monk, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Thomas Paglialunga , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS & James Andrew Harris , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS.
Belinda Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Thomas Paglialunga , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS & James Andrew Harris , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS.
Angela Guess, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Guess, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeanine Yvonne Hall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Rickey Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Lou A. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Lucille P. Ranthum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jessica Riggins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Riggins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Schulman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia White, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Norman White, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lynne Diane Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Clarence J. Wilson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Burdick, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Steven Burdick, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Candy J. Bourassa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mara Borges-Gatewood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Rutan, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Cheryl Anselmo, Plaintiff, represented by Robert A. Schwartz , BRENT COON & ASSOCIATES & Sidney F. Robert , BRENT COON & ASSOCIATES.
Shelia R. White, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Judy Conaway, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Sonia Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Crystal Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.
Daniel Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.
Jacquelyn Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Annette Colleen Heath, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Houley Daverle Heath, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl A. Lukuch, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Terry J. Lukuch, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Sarah D. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J Leinbach , Engstrom Lipscomb & Lack, Gregory P. Waters , ENGSTROM LIPSCOMB & LACK & Walter John Lack , Engstrom Lipscomb and Lack.
Kelly Deason, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Patricia Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Maria Parrales, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Jeannie Lavender, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Kevin Watting, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Julia A. Goldsberry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Montgomery L. Goldsberry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
DeeAnn Green, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Sargent, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael M. Sargent, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Colette Wray, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Terri Graham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jay Graham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Storey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Anna Katherine Higgins , THE WHITEHEAD LAW FIRM & C. Mark Whitehead, III , THE WHITEHEAD LAW FIRM.
Pamela Voyles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
M. Michelle Waters, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lee C. Waters, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lori Webb, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Weeks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Reggie Weeks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Suzanne Wentworth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Rick Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.
Bessie Sue McWilliams, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Hugh Darrell McWilliams, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Tina Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Deborah J. Archa, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Dalos, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James L. Dalos, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Wood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Terry Guetzkow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dawn Turk, Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kevin Turk, Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Debra Halvorsen, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Carolyn Howard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stephen Howard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruth Bohner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Darvin L. Bohner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Braden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Dillman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Brenton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Doug Brenton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Olivia Briceno, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Juan Briceno, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paula Buckmeier, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Emma Lee Burrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Ferris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tim W. Ferris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Taulli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sherry Vansell, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Kenneth Vansell, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Linda Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carmen Nonamaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Becky Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donald Mackie, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Margaret Speciale, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mona Clemons, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Teddy Wayne Clemons, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Crecencia Peal, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael J. Peal, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Kay Jennings, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Marie Collins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Darrell L. Collins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jennie Cotoia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Antonio Cotoia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alissa McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Staci Davis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine Giannakis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karla Billdt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donald Billdt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rebbecca Peabody, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Timothy Peabody, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Holly Vennis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Sherry Lynn Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David A. Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Delagrave, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Todd Delagrave, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Valentine, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Peter Valentine, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Toyoko Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW.
Susan Snyder, formerly known as Susan Heath, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah K. Palmer , VARNUM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Susan Heath, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah K. Palmer , VARNUM.
Lorraine Johns, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Mary F. Bayolo, Plaintiff, represented by Charles M. Merkel, III , MERKEL & COCKE.
Jorge Bayolo, Plaintiff, represented by Charles M. Merkel, III , MERKEL & COCKE.
Mildred Ann Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Victor Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronda Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Anthony Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cristina Mondejar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheri Lynn Groover, Plaintiff, represented by Tyler J. Therriault , DONAGHUE & LABRUM.
Sonya Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Michael Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.
Christina Gittins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Cederholm, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Jerald Cederholm, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.
Ruth Hauk, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Claire Marrs, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen Cichowski , THE CICHOWSKI LAW FIRM.
David Marrs, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen Cichowski , THE CICHOWSKI LAW FIRM.
Marcia Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Aubrey Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Johanson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Johanson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Andre Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Silvina Mucito, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.
Margarito Mucito, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.
Cynthia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pablo Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alice E. Scheel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gloria Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Eugene Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Peggy Shadwick, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Larry Shadwick, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Marcella Jones, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Charles Morgan Jones, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Lorraine Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kasandra Gess, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Carole Skupski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Skupski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tracy Dunbar, Plaintiff, represented by Anna C. Czarples , LAW OFFICE OF JACOB P. WELCH.
Maria Flores, Plaintiff, represented by David A. Pearlman , HELMSDALE LAW.
Arturo Vallejo, Plaintiff, represented by David A. Pearlman , HELMSDALE LAW.
Theresa Lee, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Lee, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheryl Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Lynn Chastain, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marie Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Thomas Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Deborah Cantrell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Claire Verlicco, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph S. Verlicco, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine Mohr, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Blanche Templar, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nancy Penrod, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Roland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty Lesley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bobby Lesley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dianne Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Anderson , MORRIS LAW FIRM & James Arthur Morris, Jr. , MORRIS LAW FIRM.
Arthur Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Anderson , MORRIS LAW FIRM & James Arthur Morris, Jr. , MORRIS LAW FIRM.
Kyle Herbein, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
William Herbein, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Francoise Lockwood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Fenley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Annie Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Larry Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carmen Hollis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Travis Hollis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Darlene Evans, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David A. Evans, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia A. Dorety, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Preston Dorety, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rosemary Bonnet, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.
Mary Charleen Jensen, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Doris Mae Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Jessica Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Tina R. Swonger, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Patrice Marie Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Dorothy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Delma G. Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Santiago Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tonya Gay, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Gay, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jean Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Coleen Slack, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Peggie S. Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Carl Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Evie Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.
Julia Csog, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paula Mahoney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cindy Bock, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
George Bock, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joanne A. Keisling, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Faye A. Kenyon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kathy M. Llewellyn, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Robert Llewellyn, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kimberley Ann Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Amy Baer, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Mary Ann Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Barry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen B. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Howard W. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lila Rose Balesteri, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas A. Balesteri, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Maureen A. Colen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joel H. Cohen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karon TenEyck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edward TenEyck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lisa Long, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Matthew Long, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Aileen Ledbetter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Johnmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bill Johnmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Beverly Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tonya Levitt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeff Levitt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margaret Oddo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sarah Filapello, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stephen Filapello, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly Judge, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shawn Judge, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Stacey Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gina Coronel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Connie C. Nunnally, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charlotte Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lois Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Winferd Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robin LaBoy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diana Irving, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stacey Bezek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charlotte Harville, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stacy Harville, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elaine Joy Kozloski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rhonda Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Langlois, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Patricia Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leon Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Juanita L. Robles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lupe Robles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jean Pusich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marcia Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelly Freed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mark Freed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Stickler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Strickler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Treasa Guptill, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Scott Guptill, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Martha Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jesusa Castillo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fernando Castillo, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Norma Santiago, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Isaac Santiago, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Heide Woizeschke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mike Woizeschke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bonita Gallagher, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gloria Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jose Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sherree Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Ulrich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph Ulrich, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lana Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Odie Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Karen Ann Stiltner, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Ronald Otto Stiltner, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Susan Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Irvin Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Gina Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Mike Miller , SOLBERG STEWART MILLER & Todd Michael Miller , SOLBERG STEWART MILLER.
Seth Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Mike Miller , SOLBERG STEWART MILLER & Todd Michael Miller , SOLBERG STEWART MILLER.
Suzette Cordova, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Geraldine Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Boos Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathleen Shortridge, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Liza Sanderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Travis Sanderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda B. Owens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cherie Corn, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Tim Corn, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Connie Kallevig, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tina Glover, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Clarence Glover, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Marlean Eiffler, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Lisa Marie Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Michael Thomas Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Debbie Jo Estes, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Graden Kyle Estes, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Patty Lacy-Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Micah Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kerri Lizotte, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Denis Lizotte, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Belstad, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony L. Giacomini , ZONIES LAW, Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Marlene M. Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
John Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Lisa Edens-Tan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Tan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joy Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Erika Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
David Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Annie Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tina R. Guarino, Plaintiff, represented by Stuart E. Scott , SPANGENBERG SHIBLEY & LIBER.
Joseph Guarino, Plaintiff, represented by Stuart E. Scott , SPANGENBERG SHIBLEY & LIBER.
Kelly A. Tschudy, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.
Michael Tschudy, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.
Cynthia Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Frances East, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kathryn Plack, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
William F. Plack, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara Fry, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
John Russell Coco, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rafael Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Sampson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Catalina Gavilanes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cheryl Faulkner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Clifford Faulkner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Connie Alston, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sharon Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Maria Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Ronda Kontak, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Dawn Pocobello-Ciesla, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Carl Ciesla, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Vivienne Joan Greene, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert C. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
JanMarie Fava, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shannon Rhoades, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tammy Coppock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robert Coppock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ann Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jane Tamecki, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Helen Sincere, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Blowers, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Kelly Nowrey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shawn Nowrey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tiffany Petrovia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louis Petrovia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathy Myers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Chuck Baumgarten, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Lee Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Carol A. Weller, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Patricia Wren, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Pamela G. Jernigan, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Kathy L. Defur, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stephen M. Defur, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Virginia Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Amadeo Garcia, II, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Barbara Albright, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Terri Gillette, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brandon Haralson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jason Haralson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura E. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Pamela Periard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Margaret S. Weiss , LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Linda Hammer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Claudia R. Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
David M. Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Patricia Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dale Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Debora Rubio, Plaintiff, represented by Howard Stuart Ross , ROSS LAW OFFICES.
Juan Rubio, Plaintiff, represented by Howard Stuart Ross , ROSS LAW OFFICES.
Judy Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joe Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sulema Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leonard Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joanne Willer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Martin L. Willer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Virginia Hager, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Naomi Polland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Batchelor, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jimmy Batchelor, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lisa Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Dorothy J. Box, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lynn Nabors-McNally, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
John McNally, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Moira Palczynski, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Marty Palczynski, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Margaret Devitt-Kay, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Kay, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Culpepper, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michael Culpepper, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Miriam Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Thomas Paglialunga , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS & James Andrew Harris , PAGLIALUNGA & HARRIS.
Susan Mueller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Blaha, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Edrington, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
James Edrington, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Helen Gaffney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tommy Gaffney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mikola Thorton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Meredith Blanton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Norma Blasher, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paulette Sander, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Norman L. Sander, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Neva Slaght, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela McNew, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Olivia Torres, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melodee Carter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Raul Gomez, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Esther Mae Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas R. Behm , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.
Nancy Dudenhoeffer, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Eva L. Neel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joseph Neel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Felicia Tolley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dennis Tolley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louise Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Robert Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Brenda Howard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cindy M. Sorenson, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Susan K. Prochazka, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Charlotte Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rhoda Starr Vander Starre, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lisa C. McClanahan, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Wanda Quick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet Stoffel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Phyllis Scarborough, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paul Scarborough, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christina Hook, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Hook, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wanda Sandlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Sandlin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Applin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carl Applin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Sales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stanley Sales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Philpott, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Andrew Philpott, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
JoAnn Greer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lucinda Streeter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Scott Streeter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bonita Carter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
DeeDee Linderer, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Carrie Lynn Gibbons-Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nance Barbon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Irene Grove, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Loretta Young, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jaclyn Giannetti, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary Giannetti, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Gritten, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Theresa Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Christopher Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Thelma J. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Linda Keisling, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Winston Keisling, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rena Garraway, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Mark Garraway, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Deanna Heater, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Daniel Heater, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruby Montou, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Minnie Redmond, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Harriet Michniak, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Jozef Michniak, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Ona Pelkola, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Judy Ledwein, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
LaVerne Ledwein, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Teresa Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patricia Toulson, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Maureen Struble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jack Struble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Laurie Glosek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas Glosek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Delia Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Russell Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Towery, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jimmy Towery, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Janet Meyers-Flach, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carol Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rudy Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Becky Thurman, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Alfred Thurman, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cindy S. See, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Angie Putscher, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bryan Putscher, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Hope Pickering, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Karen Hess, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Keith Hess, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rozetta Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Gardner, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bobbye Yoder-Brady, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Wendell Yoder, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ruth Calcagni, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jerry Calcagni, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Amalia Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Charlotte Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Hulon Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Judy Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Gary Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Tammy Bogard, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Patricia Hauenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Josephine Elrod, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michael Elrod, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Maria Parodi, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rafael Parodi, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Christine Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Shelliann Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ralph Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Young, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Billy Young, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Hope McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brett McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Zelda Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Ellen Noel, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Lori Forbess, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Douglas Winters, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joanna J. Rinehart, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Richelle F. Steininger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Mae Haney, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Joel Stephen Haney, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Darla Kaye Harrington, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Phyllis E. Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Thomas Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.
Debra Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Sheryl Render, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Dan Charles Bolton , KELLER FISHBACK & JACKSON.
David Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Dan Charles Bolton , KELLER FISHBACK & JACKSON.
Betty Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Kimberly Hamrick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paul Hamrick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Zehr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patrick Zehr, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathryn Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Helen Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
John Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Vonda Kay Houston, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Karen Goodin, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Danielle Jones, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Karen Crosby, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charles Crosby, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Thomas Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Bosserman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kim McVicker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Wright, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Deborah R. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David L. Williams, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruby Awbrey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Awbrey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Norene Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wayne Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura Vadeika, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Deanna S. Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patrick A. Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mildred Edelbrock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Zane Edelbrock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nancy Grimm, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rick Grimm, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Reba Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Judith Groom, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Russell Groom, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bernice White, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melvin White, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Bingham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Martha Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Manuel Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jonie Avinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Everhart Charles Avinger, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Helen Gunter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Darrell Gunter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathy Bushfield, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Tim Bushfield, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Sharon McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Monique Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kelly Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Stanley R. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pamela Schillinger, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Thomas Schillinger, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Sharon Dulan, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Donna Stinnett, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Annette Januszka, Plaintiff, represented by C. Mark Whitehead, III , THE WHITEHEAD LAW FIRM.
Lawrence Januszka, Plaintiff, represented by C. Mark Whitehead, III , THE WHITEHEAD LAW FIRM.
Stephanie Le Ann Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Donna Mills, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kari Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
William Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Gwendolyn Jarman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Marjorie Prince, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Deborah Riggen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Leland Riggen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Pamela K. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patricia Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Daniel Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rosa Quintana, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fulgencio Naranso, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lorraine Humrich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Larry Humrich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Kimberly Horton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betsy Minich, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jerry Minich, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sheila Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mark Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carol Heinz, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Tom D. Heinz, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Heidi Robeson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Keith Robeson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lena Maria Poer, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Joie Poer, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Patricia Cornelison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Lane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joanne Walts, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Shelly McCraw, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edward McCraw, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Golden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Roger Golden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cheri Reno, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marilyn Gerlach, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Chadwick Gerlach, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Kim Spease, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Kevin Spease, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Lynda Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Buford Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Kathleen Whipple, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Angela Glaser, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeffrey Glaser, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Francine Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Katheryn Baggett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce E. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melanie King, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Theresa Monds Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Taha, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ann Marie Kloiber, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Robert Kloiber, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Shelley Moen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary Eugene Moen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Trina Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Jerald Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Amy L. Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Sherry Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Estela Richeson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Loyd Richeson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margaret Walls, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Walls, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stella Crane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dolores Viramontes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Haught, Plaintiff, represented by Lincoln Combs , GALLAGHER & KENNEDY.
Amanda Summerlin, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tommy Summerlin, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Barbara Baker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gary Baker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judi Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Teresa Evaro, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Juana Morales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bettina Moffith, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Sandra McPierce, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sylvia Philpott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Bell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Bell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Zackie Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Earnest Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michelle Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barry Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rosemary Coslett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Katie Ruth Moore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marjorie Cote, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Theresa Dockery, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Cindy Buhr, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Jeffrey Buhr, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Cheryl Garris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Garris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karlene Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Russell Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Dorothy McAndrew, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
James T. McAndrew, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Sandra Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Duane Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Mildred Vinson, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Jill Wibbenhorst, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Martin Wibbenhorst, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Jo Willingham, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Green, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ann Marie Spinelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kristine Spangler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
William C. Spangler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lana Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cecilia Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Amy Cassidy, Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.
Lyrae Dahse, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margaret Sharon Owens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Annette Walker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vicki Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donnie Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mirsada Muratovic, Plaintiff, represented by Lincoln Combs , GALLAGHER & KENNEDY.
Darlene Ketcherside, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joe Ketcherside, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Ann Heinrichs, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Veva Pack, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Claudia Prince, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jacquelyne Rapisardi, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sal Rapisardi, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elsie Deane, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Sparaco, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Vincent Sparaco, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.
Cynthia Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.
Kehaulani Vandenberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Vandenberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jane Galbo, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Steven Galbo, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.
Ona Brunsvold, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elizabeth Mealey, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Eva Krause, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Julie Avery, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Tammy Atkisson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Drexel Ray Atkisson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Shirley Whitfield Falco, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susanna Delp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jill Coursey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donald Coursey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Teresa Wood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brittany Frazee, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Randy E. Frazee, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Mildred Ruth, Plaintiff, represented by Babak Bobby Saadian , WILSHIRE LAW FIRM.
Sheila Swope, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Cowin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Cowin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joyce Bess, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bruce Bess, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Laura Dorlac, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michele Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nannie Bethea, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leo Bethea, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Manges, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ralph Manges, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Julie Crook, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Jasso, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Manuel Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carla Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Janet Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christine Kay, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Janice White, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donald White, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Eleanor Marie Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia B. Moseley, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Randy Moseley, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.
Sherry Ritchie, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Amy Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donald Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lillian L. Herman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
George Herman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alice Stanford-Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Stocking, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David Stocking, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nicole Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joel Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Juanita Parish, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Norma Jean Everett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Velma S. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Roxanne Batey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Darla Hunter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Robert Hunter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dana Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Meera Krishnan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Arcot Radhakrishnan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carla Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Renee Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Moyar Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Peggy Knernschield, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Gregory Knernschield, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Delia Barriga, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Sneed, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stacyanne West, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yolanda Steinberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ivan Steinberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kathleen Bohach, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Launa Horne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeffrey Horne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Audrey Bertrand, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bradley Bertrand, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dorothy Jane Swift, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Carmen Fuentes, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Tiffany A. Becker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Anne C. Bedford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Muriel R. Bellinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Beverly D. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Deborah S. Cheney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Brenda Coggins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Annie Knox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tina Molina, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sara Romaldini, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jeanne Marie Potts, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Tess Marie Simons, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Joanne Cormier, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Melissa Joy Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Jackie Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Cynthia Renee McLendon, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Vicki Scroggs, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Beverly J. Avadikian, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lois Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tammy Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rosemary White, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sharon Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Delia Oncita Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Maressa Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Teresa Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rebecca Carson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Ruth Ladd, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cindy Ledford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Zoila L. Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mollie Fenner, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Carolyn Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Brenda Sue Waterman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dayle Workman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Charlotte Marko, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Marko, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Valerie Suler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Suler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Katherine Simoni, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronald Phillip Simoni, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly K. Bane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Deborah DeRosier, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Roberta J. Furrow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Anna Mae Lee, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Juanita Morrison, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Kimberly Jo Bohartz, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Rosalind Nicol Rainey, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Mary Katherine Borucki, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Peggy Mead, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Marjorie Morchower, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Linda M. St. Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Chris Dossett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Schumaci, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Janice L. McNeal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Fred S. McNeal, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda O'Neil, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Hope Ortiz Roccasalva, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Charlene Dolan, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
William J. Dolan, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Frances L. Park, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Teena Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jenny Passmore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Leila Phifer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Porritt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dianne Price, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rena Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Robin Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.
Phyllis Littrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Eilene Rutten, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Glenn Rutten, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shasta Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Harold Williams, III, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marcia Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Regina Price, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dorothy A. Pruitt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Marsha Quijada, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Elisabeth Reid, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sharon Rudy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joann Rahn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Patricia Apple, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Roger A. Barnett, II, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Carole Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Saadian .
Marilyn Christensen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Howard Christensen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leola Scott, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Barbara Serwna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rita Boatwright, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Billy Boatwright, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sharon Marie Settlemyer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Karyn Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shirley Dossett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Veronica Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rhonda Silver, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Annette M. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Barbara Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Emma J. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dawna C. Smithells, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Linda Stapleton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Danna Sulvinski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Betty Jo Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kandi McWhorter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bobby McWhorter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mona Kimmelman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Teresa Donley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nury Tejada, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Doniele Tomberelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shirley Turner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sharon K. Vrana, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Brenda Warnow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tamar Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Margaret A. Wischnofske, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jeanette Wojchowski, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dolores Wolfe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lisa L. Leese, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carol Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Allen Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Suzanne Weber, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Weber, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jerry McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Utke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronald Utke, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Frances Joann Linder, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rafaela Lopez Seoane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Alma Lugo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Angela Lusk, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Catherine Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jean Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cathy Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joan Elsie Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Colleen Klampe, Power of Attorney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Bonnie McFall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Melchor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
June Melvin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kathi Mericle, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Debbera Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joyce Miller, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Denise Mills, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Emily Mills, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jeanene Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ione Coffin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Barbara McGrane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
James Perrigen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Susan Perrigen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patricia Yaley, formerly known as Patricia Abbey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Patricia Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Norma J. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shirley A. Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Gladys Argandona, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Diane Barocio, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Angela Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kindall Bartel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Deanna Bauman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Linda Belsito, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cynthia Billick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sharon K. Booze, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tinia Bremigen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
LaDonna Kay Burgess, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Josephine Molloy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sarah Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Yolanda Morales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cristina Moreira, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lisa M. Morrison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Janet Muenstermann, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Maureen Murray, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Karon Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Richard Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Victoria Long, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Luther Long, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Heather Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Temika Thadison, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Brandi Ellsworth, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Timothy Ellsworth, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Elizabeth Cassedy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kelly R. Cateron, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Connie Christensen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Thelma J. Cioe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Betty J. Coleman-Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joyce Cook, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shirley A. Coonrod, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Heather Costanza, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shelia Davis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Christina Myers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Teresa Olivieri, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Olga Bedoy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pam Postoak, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy Lingenfelter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
William Lingenfelter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathleen Garbade, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lois D. Geisler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Judith Gentry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sharon Gliosca, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Daphne Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Doris A. Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Denise Grako, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Maude Douzart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Melissa Dowley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lois E. Downey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dawnda Durbin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sally V. Eckhoff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sharon J. Edlebeck, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Michelle L. Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joan Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Purificacion Eichelberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Verna Elo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Patricia A. Everett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Brenda L. Ferlenda, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jacquelyn Fitzgerald, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Bonnie Folger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Donna Frady, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Angela Freiboth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Phyllis Freitas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Reda Gagliardo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Janet Brauer-Moroianu, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Catalin Moroianu, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Gendron, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Samuel Gendron, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lois Larsen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cynthia Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
JoAnn York, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Zaksek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donlene Victoria Carabello, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Vep Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sharon Grover, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Patricia C. Guedes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Margie Hammonds, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Janice Hampton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Christine Alvey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM & Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Frank Alvery, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Wilma Marie Hansaker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jamey Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Vicky Diane Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Virginia Harris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kathy Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Linda Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra K. Haverland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sybil Hedrick, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tonya Hendrick-George, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Judy Sally Henry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Bernadine Henson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Wanda B. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra Hipolito, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Chris Holmen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Phyllis M. Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Aracely Ibarra, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tammy Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Jarrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Babara Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Barbara Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sabine Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Kazmarek, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Twila Kerschner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Pamela Kruth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Majorie Haag, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Amanda Denise Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Debra Ailer, Plaintiff, represented by Karolina S. Kulesza , DRIGGS BILLS & DAY.
Deborah Catapano, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Tammy Dornbusch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Hefelfinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gregroy Klopfenstein, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Murray Hiett, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Linda K. Wilburn, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Tanya Winans, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Lisa Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Fredeswinda Lugo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Billie Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tracie Frady, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Benitez Lenney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lewis Lenney, III, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathy Osborne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dianne Kamalii, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Myra Cornish, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
James Cornish, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Patricia Bardell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Samuel Bardell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Katherine Dorsten, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Angela McGinnis, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Mark McGinnis, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Patricia Sackett, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Lary Sackett, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Sally Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth T. Rizkalla , KIRTLAND & PACKARD.
Yvonne DeVore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rhett DeVore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nellie Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM, Erin Burton , FLINT LAW FIRM, Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM, Krystal Kathleen Weigl , FLINT LAW FIRM & Lisa Noel Gentleman , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cordie F. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cindi Paddock, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Jeffrey Paddock, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Pamela King, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carolyn Searcy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Larry Searcy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Terry Irene Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Alice Gervais, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shawn Campagna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lawrence Campagna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karie Shutt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Randy Shutt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bonnie Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Keith Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Theresa Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Kevin Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Janet Dryburgh, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Sandra Findlay, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Nancie Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Michael Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Velma Louise Luellen, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Colleen S. VanderPas, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Ruth A. Champion, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Janice Marie Boles, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Sara Dornseif, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Robin Cloetens, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Beverly Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Donna Weihs, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan M. Anderson , BIGHORN LAW.
Shirley Ballard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Danny Ballard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shanti Cahn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Melissa Castillo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Victoria Lorenc, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Stanley Lorenc, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Corrine E. Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Vincent Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.
Tammy Worley, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Violet Buckels, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronald Buckels, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christa Frischman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carol Ackley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diane Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jerry Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cecilia Alanis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra J. Bossom, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nadine Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leland Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nila Highline, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carolyn Eberhart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gail Lynam, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Lynam, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela Barrow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jennifer Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louann Herkey, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robin Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jill Landgrebe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Madie Louise Slater, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louie Slater, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lynda Smits-Binns, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angela Weaver, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brent Weaver, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Christina Whittington, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ernest Brett Whittington, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Frances Haertling, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
John Haertling, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Christie Snider, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Dan Snider, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Fatmata Sillah, Plaintiff, represented by M. Alieu Iscandari , ISCANDARI LAW GROUP.
Momodu Sillah, Plaintiff, represented by M. Alieu Iscandari , ISCANDARI LAW GROUP.
Marilyn Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Justin E. Dunlap , HOTZE RUNKLE.
Harold Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Justin E. Dunlap , HOTZE RUNKLE.
Chelene Paiz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Darby Paiz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joseph Esposito, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Melanie Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Charles Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.
Tracy A. Healy, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Mary H. Signorelli, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.
Michelle Schexnayder, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Robert J. Schexnayder, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Trisha Hattery, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara Ware-Fortner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rita Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Elva Helms, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Arthur (Art) Helms, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kaitlyn Wilkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sarah Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sami Grant, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Annie Moore-Gironda, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Dorothy Majoue, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Annette Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Naweeta Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Justin E. Dunlap , HOTZE RUNKLE.
Ronald Shropshire, Plaintiff, represented by Justin E. Dunlap , HOTZE RUNKLE.
Richelle Sylva, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Kathleen Grady, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pamela Kubesh, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Joy Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donald Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Eva Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donna Masucci, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Fatmata Sillah, Plaintiff, represented by M. Alieu Iscandari , ISCANDARI LAW GROUP.
Momodu Sillah, Plaintiff, represented by M. Alieu Iscandari , ISCANDARI LAW GROUP.
Sherry Laverdiere, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Leslie Bendt, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Jennifer Newell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Harold Newell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Laurie Pighini, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Cindy Lynn Sawyer, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Tom Greg Sawyer, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Kathryn Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Cindy Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Cristina Yadira Hernandez , FITTS LAW FIRM.
James Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Cristina Yadira Hernandez , FITTS LAW FIRM.
Glenda Banta, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
George Banta, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Jayne Barfield, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Janis Bianco, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Geraldine Bash, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Sandra Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Richard Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Cheryl K. Cronin, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Marilyn Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Michael H. Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Janie M. Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Bruce A. Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Phyllis Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
John A. Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Joana Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Ed Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Adriana Perez-Rosas, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Francisco Rosas, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Carol Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Terry Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Diana Rada, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Talal Rada, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Marie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Darlene Ternes, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Lee Ternes, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Charity Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
William Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Nancy Teters, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Larry Roy Teters, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Meghan Wallingford, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Maxwell Wallingford, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Sharon Vickery, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Beverly Yelle, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Trudie Dillman, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Timothy Dillman, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Billie Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rosemary Lamm, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Lee Ann Perry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jeff Perry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tina Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Velda Lindeman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jova Aranda de Valenzuela, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jose A. Valenzuela, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carmen J. Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth Soh , KIRKLIN SOH.
Sheryl Bottcher, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Gary Bottcher, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Patricia Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debbie Eakes, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Judith A. Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD & Michael G. Daly , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.
Kenneth Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD & Michael G. Daly .
Keena Leonard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kathleen Charlton, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Cori Alley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kathy S. Clements, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Virgina Moreland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joan D. Harcum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
George L. Harcum, Executor, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judy L. Zoch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Leslie Mason, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Judith E. Crowley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lydia Delgadillo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rosa Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Debra Holstein, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rita Barrow, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Lobb, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Cathy L. Thornock, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Don Thornock, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Darlene Regan, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Gary Prothascka, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.
Laurie Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Linda Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Lynn Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Myra Halstead, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Linda Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lynette Stiles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janet O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Amy Risner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Billie Mavis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lollie DeTro, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, Blair Bertram Matyszczyk , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.
Shirelle M. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rachelle Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Colleen Freisheim, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah Lanning, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Vickers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Olivia Dunnick, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Evert Dunnick, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Lori Resler, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dolly Bearden, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Marlene Towles, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carolyn Watson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Shirley Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yeager , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jeffrey Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yeager , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Betty Pellicer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Anita Marie Stoffel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Ewa Zlotorowicz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Margaret Lobban, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joseph Elmore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marie Elmore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cathy L. Howard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Barbara Trotter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Deborah Guerrero, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Barth , NAPOLI SHKOLNIK.
Barbara Knox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sallie Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD & Michael G. Daly .
Kathleen Walker-Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Brenda Sue Norton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carmen Calvario, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Connie Neeley, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Shirley Wittman, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Patricia Lappin, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Cathy Frey, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Margaret Truesdal, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Joan Brockett, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Janet Ricahrds, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Deborah A Whah, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Lisa Riedesel, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Lucy Huereque, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sandra Tulley, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Wanda Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Merry Sherlock, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Deanna Holsinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Charity Wofford, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Maralana Price, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Gale Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Deborah Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Cynthia Hostetler, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Debra Millus, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Rebecca Moline, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sandra Vansickle, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Cheryl Ritchie, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Cheryl Pearce, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Grace Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Donna Parkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Joanna Petris, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Joyce Shellenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Joevelyn Patrick, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Irma Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sharren Mikesh, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Cynthia Bolf, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Tammy Forshey, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Deborah Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Evelyn Yopp, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Linda Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Connie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sharon Teasley, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Barbara Akhavi, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Maria Ochoa, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Martina Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Judy Platt, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Margaret Wolf, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sharon Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Beverly Jean Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Helen Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Jonnie Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Kimberly Asksamit, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Gloria Headley, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Karla Burr, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Inge Marcel, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Edith Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Rosa Walton, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Mary Allred, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Leslie Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Patricia Orndorff, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Linda S. Maxson, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Mary Rush, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Ruby Ganns, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Bonnie Mullen, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Glenda Cecil, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Karena Streit, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Jamie Tobey, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Rebecca Black, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Michaelle Cambron, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Amber Trujilo, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Teana Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Suzanne Giordano, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Niki Berkland, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Jo Ann Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sheila Beiermann-Elder, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Shelby Parrish, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sara McVaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Bonnie Shoemaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Sandra Jaworski, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer R. Liakos , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE & ROBINSON.
Kaycee Pace, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Jed Pace, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Christine Angulo, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Roseann Aquino, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Cathy Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Janice Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Celia Corley-Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Terry Courter, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Arlene Currie, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Barbet Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Andrea Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Dorothy Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Wynde Lynn Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Ashley Hobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Tammy Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Eleuteria Paramo, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Maria Aquino, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Tonia Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Deanna S. Claypool, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Catherine Schurman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joan Morley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kathy Kelpin-Roff, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Edna Merza, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marty Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Maha Barakat, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Gayla Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Gallant , KELLEY BERNHEIM & DOLINKSY.
Valurie E. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Helen Jahn, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Julia Hofferbert, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jana Yarbro, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Theresa Greenland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kimberly J. Tobias, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Christine E. Branscome, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mary E. Downey, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Jaclyn Bray, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Dana M. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Julie L. Christian, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Danielle R. Lackey, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Sharon Landis, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Judy D. McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Alice F. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Khristine R. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Khristina S. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mary C. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Kelly J. Murbarger, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mary L. Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mistie D. Teeples, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Ernestine F. Swiney, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Ann C. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Evelyn Sermon, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Lisa Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Melody A. Updike, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Jody D. Zundel, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Elizabeth E. Woodard, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Lisa R. Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Vicky Howell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Marion J. Hughart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra Jean Black, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Stanley Whitehead , MARC WHITEHEAD & ASSOCIATES.
Dolly Ann Cofer, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Stanley Whitehead , MARC WHITEHEAD & ASSOCIATES.
Clarence Owen Cofer, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Stanley Whitehead , MARC WHITEHEAD & ASSOCIATES.
Laurie J. Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Judy A. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Brenda K. McWilliams, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Erika Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Rosemary J. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Judy F. Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Honee M. Renfroe, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Rebecca E. Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Susan J. Nadeau, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Cardisa M. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Inna V. Phelps, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Rhonda K. Rodericks, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Geraldine L. Bivens, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
April D. Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Louisa A. Ritchotte, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Pamela R. Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Karen F. Crowe, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Catherine T. Daily, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Debra M. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Thoris L. Donovan, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Paula A. Fay, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Chantelle S. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Elisa J. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Patricia A. Hale-Cuellar, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Elizabeth A. Hauber, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mignon M. Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Beverly A. Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Virginia L. Kolodzyk, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Katherine L. London, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Joyce C. Mahnke, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Jennifer C. Miecznikowski, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
June Morrill, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Carmalita J. Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Robin C. Norris, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mercedes R. Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Deborah L. Rase, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Cassandra Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Sofia L. Sadler, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Stephanie A. Zeitler, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Anita K. Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Patricia F. LoCasto, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Brandey R. Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Robin E. Peasall, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Lorraine L. Levasseur, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Tomee Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Patricia M Angel, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Margaret Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Linda Santo, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Linda R Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Josephine Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Ileana Cotto, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Ginger Holzscheiter, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Mary Velcich, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Stacey Melvin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Brenda Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Paula I. Bales, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cheryl D. Frederick, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Patricia A. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Rebecca F. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mary S. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Judith Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Gail Pettinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Pamela Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Mariam R. Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Matilde Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Tracy M. Carlton, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.
John W. Carlton, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.
Arlene Parker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Judith Paul, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sheila Crawford, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debbie Ham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rebecca F. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Veronica Madsen, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
James Madsen, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Steven D. Davis , TOR HOERMAN LAW.
Julia Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Cheryl Arrington, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Darlene Davis Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Myrna Barth, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Waltraude Beckman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Norma Botto, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Diana Boudreaux, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Ginger Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Cathy H. Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Barbara Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Maylene Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Barbara Kepley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sharon Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Barbara Hasselberger, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Carolee Ann Jacobsen, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Lynda Jeffries, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Linda Johansson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Joanna Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Tammy Josey, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Marilyn Kyes, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Mabel Leiser, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Sheila Lureen, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Holly Lyndaker, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Christina Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Nancy Ann Pierre Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Connie Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Candy Pontious, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Mary Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Susan Sarsfield, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Sara Simball, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Sandra Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Erin Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Terri L. Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Tuesday Tatum, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Tami Whitmire-Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Luanne E. Santiago, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Donna M. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tracy Ann Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Terri Mullin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carol S. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jeanne Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Linda K. Koenig, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lora Lee Craton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lisa Ann Houx, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Delbra Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Susan D. Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joan B. Bondi, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Rhonda Ibarra, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Federico Ibarra, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Beverly Long, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Errol Long, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Christie Lorenzen, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Roman Lorenzen, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Tammy J. Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Gricelia Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Stephanie R. Salzman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nancy Sidwell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.
Sara Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Theresa Corbin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Mary Crigger, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Suzanne Defelice, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Deborah Denson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Rebecca Fogle, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Sheila Grant, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Deborah Guerrero, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Cynthia Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Carol Jermeay, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Audrey Gail Glover, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Pamela Jodoin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Barbara Marie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Mercedes Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Connie Lady, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Nancy McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Rebecca McVey, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Brenda Mount, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Nora F. Orduno, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Sheila Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Barbara Pietruszka, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Tonya Pilcher, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Gretchen Quilliams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Julie Salyars, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Frances Lenora Saye, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Carol Schoning, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Sue Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Martha Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Babette Vaas, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Maria Velez, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Alta White, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Shelley White, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Darlene Wick, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Susan Yount, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Sandra DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Laura S. Linthicum, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Stephanie Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Francine Prettyman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammy Lynn Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Charlene Pruett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ashley Williams, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debbie Zavoda, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna McNulty, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Paul McNulty, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Kristi Lane, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Louvinia Frances Shoemaker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Vicki Dorsey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Phyllis Graziano, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Barbara Dalton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cathy A. Hoyle, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Stanley Whitehead , MARC WHITEHEAD & ASSOCIATES.
David Hoyle, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Stanley Whitehead , MARC WHITEHEAD & ASSOCIATES.
Mary Dysinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rhonda Smallwood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Colette M. Crowe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra Lewis-Bacon, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sulema Romo, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jennifer Gerger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Deborah L. Titsworth, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sheila Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Silveous, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margarita Salazar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Beverly K. Hart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Faith Claymore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joanne Rosen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Milagro Ciaramitaro, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yvonne Tincher, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Bullard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Janice Bragg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Maria Gutierrez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Katherine B. Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Amy Krahwinkel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ruby M. Irving, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Joyce Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michele Bing, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Greta Schell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debbie Helms, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Helen Crowder, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Suzanne Bush, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Miltner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty Rowe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Katherine Milstead, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Phyllis Kitsemble, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Crystal A. Birch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Yanick Djinko-Toussaint, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Theresa Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Gayle Babcock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Arisleyda Aleman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sherri Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Fortier, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Glenda Knight, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laurie Toner-Koch, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kathy Gerardi, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Charlotte McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Diana Nowatzke, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Gerald Nowatzke, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Celeste Giroux, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carol S. Maxim, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Theresa A. Cassidy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Shannon Fesperman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Helene Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Joyce Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Brenda Cleveland, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Ethel E. Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lucila G. Varela, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Georgia M. Stean, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jacquelyn Marie Potter, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Sue Whatley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lu Ann Judy, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Karen Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by William R. Noelker , WILLIAM R. NOELKER ATTORNEY AT LAW.
Eddie Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by William R. Noelker , WILLIAM R. NOELKER ATTORNEY AT LAW.
Rachel Rayford, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Marina Mata, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cheryl Baugh, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Connie McGowan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tammy L. Moffitt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dawn Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Debra Style, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Madona Peirce, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jean Hill, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Keffer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Loretta S. Sare, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rebecca Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jazzi Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary E. Ferrenberg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Irene Skeens, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Patricia Brock, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dollie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Tammi Brown, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Anna K. Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Melanie Halliburton, Plaintiff, represented by David A. Cutt , EISENBERG GILCHRIST & CUTT & Sarah Marie Wade , EISENBERG GILCHIST & CUTT.
Jacqueline A. Boesger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lorraine Dias, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
April Wellington, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Karen Clifton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mae E. Coffman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Michelle Anne Cossins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Betty Daniel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Virginia Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Phyllis M. Chase, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Thomas S. Chase, Power of Attorney, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Marie Shearer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sandra D. Hawthorne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Rosa E. Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Phyllis H. High, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carol Hobart, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Eleanor Jesmer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Frances Kent, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Betty G. Henry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Connie Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Patricia Glaser, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Wanda E. Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sherry Ben, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Michele Buchan, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra Kloss, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Karen Martin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Gayle B. Bardsley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Gracia Nieto, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Valoie Olson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Deborah Riley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Ruby M. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Betty A. McAllister, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Nicole Dunmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Connie Lynn McClain, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Clara Russell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Nancy Carolyn Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Donna Maher, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Vonta Simpkins, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Cathy Skrocki, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sherri L. Young, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Judy A. Wright, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jennifer C. Yates, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Lamar Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Catherine Otto, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Dove McElfish, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rita A. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carole Stager, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Barbara Zarda, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Laurel J. Dahl, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Dora M. DeVan, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Richard E. DeVan, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Kelly Wiser, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Patricia C. Symons, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra Fontes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Maryann Leoncini, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Bonnie Hoppel, Plaintiff, represented by Cristina Yadira Hernandez , FITTS LAW FIRM.
Sherry Crew, Plaintiff, represented by Cristina Yadira Hernandez , FITTS LAW FIRM.
Angela Goble, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Richard Goble, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Stephanie Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Jeffery Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Glassman , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN, Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Anna F. Ialongo, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Michele M. May, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Christina M. McPhail, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Mary B. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Verna O. Whitherspoon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Kathryn Baer, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Teresa Ely, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Nancy Hecht, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Betty S. Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
B. June Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Susan Singerline, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Carol A. Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jennifer Villalobos, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Juan Villalobos, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathy Kimmel-Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Terry Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stephanie Streling, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
William Streling, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Brenda Alonzo, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Paul Alonzo, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patricia Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Leonard Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Judith Aucoin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Davis Aucoin, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Alyse Averill, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jacqueline Baraniak, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Brian Baraniak, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donna Bean, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rachel Beasley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dustin Beasley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ida Bellville, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Diana Jo Dannaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Karyn Freeze, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Janice Helle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Roger Helle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Kleckler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joel Kleckler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Wilma Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jean Hof, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Charles Hof, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Robbie Price, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Angelina Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Zoila Reguero, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stacey Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Brenda Blocker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carmen Boudreaux, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ronald Pulice, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Burket, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Terry Burket, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donna Burkey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
David Burkey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lora Jean Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Beverly Mein, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lisa Kirk, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Michael Kirk, Plaintiff, represented by W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.
Phyllis Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Suzanne Muggleton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carol Hufford, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Linda Kuykendall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Lancaster, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Lancaster, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kay McNack, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cecelia Lavinghouse, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Marlene Lenze, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jill Rockwood, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Coretha Russ, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Russ, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sharon Mattison, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Richard Mattison, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Irene Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Margaret Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Frederickson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ronald Frederickson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Pamela Grappin-Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Helen Golembiewski-Hedrick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stewart Hedrick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Barbara Galante, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Brenda Mull, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Hobert Mull, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Theresa Neyhart, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Daniel Neyhart, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Betty Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ronald Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Shelley Haller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Betty A. Newell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Barbara Jean Davison, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Taunia Kurtti, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donald Kurtti, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cathy Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Holly Hagerty, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dennis Hagerty, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Debra Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jane Marek, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rand Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Connie Marino, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
John Marino, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Elaine Laurie, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lance Laurie, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Janet B. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Howard Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sherry Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Hollis Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lori Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Calvin Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patsy Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Walter Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathleen Mattes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Harold Mattes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Elizabeth Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michael Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carol McGehee, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dick McGehee, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Diane McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Winter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
John Winter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jessica Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Magdalena Delgado, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Julio Delgado, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Wilma Witty, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Eileen Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dean Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lorraine Coddington, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bernard Coddington, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Elaine Childers, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Childers, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathleen Cavanaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Melissa Devereaux, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Laura White, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jerry White, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Laurel Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rita Doolittle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lloyd Doolittle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Dove, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mark J. Dove, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joanne Hartley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jerry Hartley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jerri Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Anna Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Darrel Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Deborah Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Hermalene Kromer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Margaret Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary R. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.
Robert Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.
Linda Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dennie Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Debra Rucker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Charles Rucker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Rutledge, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.
Elaine Ryczek, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donna Ryon, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Shaun Ryon, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Susanne Schaub, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Diane Schneder, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jerome Schneder, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Tilisha Ellison, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Phyllis Elswick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jerry Elswick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Christina Fawcett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michael Fawcett, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Beverly Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lorna Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kelly Noble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Deborah Pannell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nathan Pannell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cathy Piatt, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Gary Piatt, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Munroe, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Alisa Crossen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Russell Crossen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Theressa Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Richard Ferguson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Margaret Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Anna Marie Caione-Vorassi, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kim Tran, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Laura Scoble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Brent Scoble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Frances Watson-O'Connell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Doris Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Samuel Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Antoinette McIntyre, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ronald McIntyre, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Renee Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Paul Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Trans Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lance Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stacey Poldson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Paul Poldson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Regina Seloover, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Roy Seloover, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joy Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathy Shockley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jeff Shockley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dana Walton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rickey Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Robin Hoeft, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Daniel Hoeft, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Oleta Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Wayneta Kirchoff, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rodney Berger, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Glenda Knighton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lydia Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Meline Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Walter Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nellie Massingill, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Pamela McCann, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
John McCann, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sherice McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michelle Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Thomas Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , DR. SHEZAD MALIK LAW FIRM.
Deborah McKinley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sherry Mallard, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Catherine Boehne, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Robert Boehne, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sheila Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Debbie Wilkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Timothy Wilkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Chareese Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Marilyn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mark Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Stegman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Teresa Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Patrick M. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Subrina Tambunga, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Sandy Nijsse, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Sue Van Hoose, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Georgia Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Donna Stillwell Boyles, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Ted Lee Boyles, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Judith Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Brad Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Deborah Elias, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Linda Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Sue Dery, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Margaret Coumerilh, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Ronda McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Joann M Stoltenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Megan McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Monica Stansberry, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Barbara J. Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Maria Armienta, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Ilevia F Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Sherri Thornburg, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Brenda Childers, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Doris B Betts, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Verna D Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Bonnie Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Estella Ann Southwood, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Betty Shackelton, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Wanda Smith-Englert, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Janice A Getschel, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Gerald Getschel, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Susan Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Charlotte Wenzel, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Fidelia Griego, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Aurillya Rolfe, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Glenda Leacock, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Theresa Catanzaro, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Kimberly Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Anetta Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Susan Orchard, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Deborah Grissom, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Kathy M Culp, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Julie Field, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Carolyn June, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Darlene Johner, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Phyllis A Borgert, Plaintiff, represented by Mathew Coveney , COVENEY LAW.
Christine Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathy Dailey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michele Suzanne Colella, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Erminio Colella, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dawn Tiede, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rosalinda Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ernest Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Pamela Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Deborah Allen-Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Duane Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Ruby Boles, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Awilda Aponte, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rhonda Arapis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cary Arapis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Deborah Aubrey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Margaret Bargewell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lamar E. Mangum, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cindy Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michael Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Deborah Barnikow, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jean Beisenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Neil Beisenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dawn Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donald Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Birmingham, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Connie Black, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stacy Black, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lisa Decrapio, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Barbara Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donald Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lottie Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Hasted, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Glen Hasted, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Margaret Edmaiston, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Darlene Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Julia Faulkner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Wanda Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cherrie Sears, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Stacey Shumar, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joel Shumar, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joan Singleton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
George Singleton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Heather Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nancy Spittal, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lisa Stage, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Bamini Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Thomas Matthew, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Melissa Tippin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Teresa Hellickson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Aileen Hildebrand, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Hildebrand, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Linda Hoebing, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Edward Hoebing, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patrocinio Jarquin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joyce Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
John Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Patricia Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Millett Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Beverly Kittler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dennis Kittler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rebecca Koile, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Kozloski, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Charlotte Kulbacki, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
James Kulbacki, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Tracey Lahab, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Cheryl Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Margaret Lancaster, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Leandrea Lange, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Shawn Lange, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sonya Launi, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Linda Ridpath, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Michael D. Ridpath, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Nancy S. Ritchey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sandra Rudisill, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Rust, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Andrea Gibbs, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Teresa Utz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Lois Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Belvadora Kay Clinton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sammie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Peggy Winebrenner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Donna Clyburn, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Freddy Clyburn, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Joyce Crafton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Sarah Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Mary Colprit, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Vicky Crosnoe-Burkhalter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Marie Flowers, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Caroline Owens-Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kimberly Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Maria Prado, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Reania Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Julie Kepley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE. & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.
Sherry Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Caryl Ritz, Plaintiff, represented by Scott David McLeod , ELKUS SISSON & ROSENSTEIN.
Rosemary Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Martha Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Richard Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Janet Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Lawrence Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Barbara Grammer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Diana Mikula, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Benjamin E. Mikula, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Brenda Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Emma Cutright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ann Boan, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.
Patsy Kellogg, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Olga Nevarez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Arturo Nevarez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Dawn Delaportilla, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Vincent Delaportilla, Plaintiff, represented by Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF, pro hac vice.
Deanna Erb, Plaintiff, represented by Corrie J. Yackulic , LEAD ATTORNEY.
Jason Erb, Plaintiff, represented by Corrie J. Yackulic , LEAD ATTORNEY.
Jeanne Kochenderfer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sybil Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Sandra L. Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
David Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.
Dawn Symons, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Juanita Goff, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Colleen Day, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Karen Langer, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Paulette Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.
Billie Jo Eilenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Jesse Eilenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.
Trenda Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Thomas David Goodman, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Jerlean Holbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Patricia Barajas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Agustin Barajas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Rufina Nunez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sylvia Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Norene Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Wayne Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Pamela Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Cristina Yadira Hernandez , FITTS LAW FIRM.
Hazel Ackerman, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Tracie Lynn Gornes, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Stanley Whitehead , MARC WHITEHEAD & ASSOCIATES.
Melissa Waters, Plaintiff, represented by Cristina Yadira Hernandez , FITTS LAW FIRM.
Judy Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Elizabeth Abrego, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Ina Cardoza, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW.
Muneca Fimbres, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.
Evelyn Amidei, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD.
Dianne Massey, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD.
Margo Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD.
Yvonne Medina, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD.
Marie Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tracy Godman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Julie Monzon, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Christi Jeske, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Barbara Burks, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Carolyn Cropper, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Monte Bruce, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Divina Wuchner, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Rebecca Stricklin, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Sonya Spring, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Kathy Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Kristy Mack, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Kelly DuHoux, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Lisa Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Jana Bronson, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Patricia Sackett, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Tonya Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Anita Hamrick, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Shari Nolan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Gary Nolan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Rita Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kenneth Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Christine C. DeWitte, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.
Mary L. King, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Debra Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.
Brenda McKnight, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Janice Mione, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Angela Applebee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Robyn Ringkamp, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Debra Jean Roben, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Rita Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Katherine Shumaker, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Patricia Pursell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Theresa Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Jack Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
Kathy Mansfield, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Glenda Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas A. Rice , DERRYBERRY & NAIFEH.
Annabelle Acuna, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sheri Benjegerdes, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Hazel Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Andrea Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sandra Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Linda Yates, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jennifer Wirt, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Freda Schlusser, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Sherry Schoenberger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Sunday Chamberlain, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jaralee Ellinger, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Jamie Fackrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Natalie Lindahl, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Callahan , FLINT LAW FIRM & Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT LAW FIRM.
April Mingus, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Filomena Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Susan Skates, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jeanette Jupp, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Jill Nihill, Plaintiff, represented by Julie E. Lamkin , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN & Robert T. Naumes, Jr. , THE LAW OFFICES OF JEFFREY S. GLASSMAN.
Grace Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Deloris Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carol Anibas, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Christine Larson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Mary Nagel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Debra Lee Heydrick, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Mikalia Miceli Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ.
Douglas Brian Heydrick, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Mikalia Miceli Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ.
Teresa Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Victoria Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Terrie Hollenbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Caryn Michele Papantonakis , JOHNSON LAW GROUP.
Linda Hagar, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Pamela Harris, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
David Harris, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.
Jelisa Ross, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.
Carolyn Dominy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Elizabeth M. Luter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Pamela Chrisman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Rebecca H. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ryan W. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
C. R. Bard, Inc., Defendant, represented by Aaron A. Clark , MCGRATH NORTH MULLIN & KRATZ, Adonica Starke-Melson , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Alena M. Markley , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Alexander Julian Hall , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Alexis Anne Rochlin , REED SMITH, Alison Anne Verret , MCAFEE & TAFT, Allison Stewart , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Amanda R. McKinzie , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Amanda Naes Shelton , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Amber L. Duffy , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Amy Elizabeth Dehnel , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Amy Maria T. Vanni , REED SMITH, Andrew Lacy, Jr. , REED SMITH, Andrew J. Trevelise , REED SMITH, Angela Ashley Korge , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Anna B. Laakmann , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Annabelle L. Torgman , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Antony B. Klapper , REED SMITH, Ben M. Allen , ALLEN SHEPHERD LEWIS SYRA & CHAPMAN, Bina Palnitkar , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Bradly A. Nankerville , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Brett Linden McClure , REED SMITH, Brian D. Straw , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Caroline M. Tinsley , BAKER STERCHI COWDEN & RICE, Cassandra Lee Matos , REED SMITH, Chad E. Adams , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN, Charles Wade Bowden , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Chelsea Emma Koff , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Christine Marie Neuharth , REED SMITH, Christopher Anthony Mair , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Christopher P. Winters , ALLEN SHEPHERD LEWIS SYRA & CHAPMAN, Clarence Davis , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Colin E. Seale , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Courtland Carter Chillingworth , REED SMITH, Dale Rose Goldstein , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Daniel M. Rabinovitz , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Daniel I.A. Smulian , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Daniel K. Winters , REED SMITH, Danielle N. Garno , GREENBERG TRAURIG, David Odalis Batista , GREENBERG TRAURIG, David On Chang , REED SMITH, David J. Walz , CARLTON FIELDS, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, Debra A. Djupman , REED SMITH, Edward W. Gerecke , CARLTON FIELDS, Elizabeth Graham Minerd , REED SMITH, Elizabeth Susan Ralph , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Emily Marie Adams , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Emily Hannigan Bryan , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Eric L. Alexander , REED SMITH, Eric J. Buhr , REED SMITH, Eric F. Gladbach , REED SMITH, Eric Cesar Schnapp , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Eric W. Swanis , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ernest Paul Gieger, Jr. , GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE, Felicia V. Manno , GREENBERG TRAURIG, George S. Wang , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Gerardo J. Rodriguez-Albizu , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Hayley Easton , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Hiba Kazim , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ilana Haramati , GREENBERG TRAURIG, J. Daniel Hoven , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN, Jaclyn M. Setili , REED SMITH, Jacqueline E. Tambone , GREENBERG TRAURIG, James Thomas Hewitt , PFEIFFER GLEATON WYATT HEWITT, Jane T. Davis , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Janna S. Nugent , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jason Henry Okleshen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jennifer Michelle Gomez , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jennifer J. Hageman , ULMER & BERNE, Jennifer Marie Little , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jennifer B. Moore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jesse J. Ash , REED SMITH, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John A. LaBoon , SEGAL MCCAMBRIDGE SINGER & MAHONEY, Jonathan Michael Young , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Joseph P. Griffith , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Joseph M. McLaughlin , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Juan Martinez , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Julia D. Riedel Emfinger , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Justin Benjamin Aronson , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Karusha Y. Sharpe , GREENBURG TRAURIG, Katherine Lynn Elsbernd , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Katherine Swan Wright , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Kathleen M. Kline , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Katrina M. Kershner , REED SMITH, Kelly H. Hibbert , REED SMITH, Kevin George Lohman , REED SMITH, Kristen Alicia Corpion , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Kristin H. Agnew , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Leah P. Collins , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lindsay Nicole Uhl , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lori G. Cohen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lucia Marker-Moore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, M. Antonio Gallegos , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marcella Coladangelo Ducca , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marcin S. Kedziora , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marilyn Ann Moberg , REED SMITH, Mark A. Sentenac , REED SMITH, Matthew E. Brown , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew D. Jacobson , REED SMITH, Melissa A. Geist , REED SMITH, Melissa J. Oretsky , REED SMITH, Michael K. Brown , REED SMITH, Michael C. Hermann , BOYLE BRASHER, Michael L. Johnson , OTJEN VAN ERT & WEIR, Michael Laurence Mandell , REED SMITH, Michael H. Moody , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Michael E. Pastore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Michelle Lyu Cheng , REED SMITH, Mildred Segura , REED SMITH, Molly Q. Campbell , REED SMITH, Monica M. Ortiz , REED SMITH, Nabil Anthony Bisharat , REED SMITH, Natassia Kwan , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Nedda Reghabi Gales , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Nicholas Shea Davis , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Oliver K. Beiersdorf , REED SMITH, Patrick G. Broderick , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Paul Del Aguila , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Peter K. Lacina , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Rachel G. Webre , GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE, Rebekah S. Guyon , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Richard E. Boyle , BOYLE BRASHER, Richard M. Eldridge , ELDRIDGE COOPER STEICHEN & LEACH, Richard Craig Woods , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ritu Kelotra , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Robert R. Kane, III , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Robin L. Scott , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ronald Merrell, II , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Roxanne McClure Wilson , REED SMITH, Sara Deskins Tucker , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Sarah Barr Johansen , REED SMITH, Sean P. Jessee , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Sebastian Colley , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephanie Danielle Ahmad , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephanie Peral , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephen Todd Fowler , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephen M. Ullmer , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Steven James Boranian , REED SMITH, Taryn Walker Harper , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Thomas J. Mazziotti , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Thomas E. Steichen , MCAFEE & TAFT, Tiffany M. Andras , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Todd M. Weir , OTJEN VAN ERT & WEIR, Vani R. Singhal , MCAFEE & TAFT, Brandee Jarski Kowalzyk , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, J. Crisman Palmer , GUNDERSON PALMER GOODSELL & NELSON, John Anderson Camp , CARLTON FIELDS, Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
C. R. Bard, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Aaron A. Clark , MCGRATH NORTH MULLIN & KRATZ, Alexis Anne Rochlin , REED SMITH, Alison Anne Verret , MCAFEE & TAFT, Amanda Naes Shelton , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Amy Elizabeth Dehnel , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Amy Maria T. Vanni , REED SMITH, Andrew J. Trevelise , REED SMITH, Antony B. Klapper , REED SMITH, Ben M. Allen , ALLEN SHEPHERD LEWIS SYRA & CHAPMAN, Bina Palnitkar , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Brett Linden McClure , REED SMITH, Caroline M. Tinsley , BAKER STERCHI COWDEN & RICE, Cassandra Lee Matos , REED SMITH, Chad E. Adams , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN, Charles Wade Bowden , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Christopher P. Winters , ALLEN SHEPHERD LEWIS SYRA & CHAPMAN, Clarence Davis , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Colin E. Seale , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Courtland Carter Chillingworth , REED SMITH, Daniel I.A. Smulian , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Danielle N. Garno , GREENBERG TRAURIG, David J. Walz , CARLTON FIELDS, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, Debra A. Djupman , REED SMITH, Edward W. Gerecke , CARLTON FIELDS, Elizabeth Susan Ralph , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Eric J. Buhr , REED SMITH, Eric F. Gladbach , REED SMITH, Eric W. Swanis , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ernest Paul Gieger, Jr. , GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE, Felicia V. Manno , GREENBERG TRAURIG, George S. Wang , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Gerardo J. Rodriguez-Albizu , GREENBERG TRAURIG, J. Daniel Hoven , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN, Jaclyn M. Setili , REED SMITH, James Thomas Hewitt , PFEIFFER GLEATON WYATT HEWITT, Jane T. Davis , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Janna S. Nugent , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jason Henry Okleshen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jennifer J. Hageman , ULMER & BERNE, Jennifer B. Moore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John A. LaBoon , SEGAL MCCAMBRIDGE SINGER & MAHONEY, Joseph M. McLaughlin , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Julia D. Riedel Emfinger , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Justin Benjamin Aronson , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Karusha Y. Sharpe , GREENBURG TRAURIG, Katherine Lynn Elsbernd , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Kevin George Lohman , REED SMITH, Kristen Alicia Corpion , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lori G. Cohen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lucia Marker-Moore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marcella Coladangelo Ducca , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marilyn Ann Moberg , REED SMITH, Mark A. Sentenac , REED SMITH, Matthew E. Brown , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Melissa A. Geist , REED SMITH, Melissa J. Oretsky , REED SMITH, Michael K. Brown , REED SMITH, Michael C. Hermann , BOYLE BRASHER, Michael L. Johnson , OTJEN VAN ERT & WEIR, Michelle Lyu Cheng , REED SMITH, Nedda Reghabi Gales , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Nicholas Shea Davis , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Oliver K. Beiersdorf , REED SMITH, Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Rachel G. Webre , GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE, Richard E. Boyle , BOYLE BRASHER, Richard M. Eldridge , ELDRIDGE COOPER STEICHEN & LEACH, Ritu Kelotra , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Robin L. Scott , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ronald Merrell, II , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Roxanne McClure Wilson , REED SMITH, Sebastian Colley , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephanie Danielle Ahmad , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephen M. Ullmer , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Steven James Boranian , REED SMITH, Thomas J. Mazziotti , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Thomas E. Steichen , MCAFEE & TAFT, Todd M. Weir , OTJEN VAN ERT & WEIR, Vani R. Singhal , MCAFEE & TAFT, Brandee Jarski Kowalzyk , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, J. Crisman Palmer , John Anderson Camp , Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Aaron A. Clark , MCGRATH NORTH MULLIN & KRATZ, Alexis Anne Rochlin , REED SMITH, Alison Anne Verret , MCAFEE & TAFT, Amanda Naes Shelton , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Amy Elizabeth Dehnel , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Amy Maria T. Vanni , REED SMITH, Andrew J. Trevelise , REED SMITH, Antony B. Klapper , REED SMITH, Ben M. Allen , ALLEN SHEPHERD LEWIS SYRA & CHAPMAN, Bina Palnitkar , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Brett Linden McClure , REED SMITH, Caroline M. Tinsley , BAKER STERCHI COWDEN & RICE, Cassandra Lee Matos , REED SMITH, Chad E. Adams , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN, Charles Wade Bowden , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Christopher P. Winters , ALLEN SHEPHERD LEWIS SYRA & CHAPMAN, Clarence Davis , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Colin E. Seale , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Courtland Carter Chillingworth , REED SMITH, Daniel I.A. Smulian , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Danielle N. Garno , GREENBERG TRAURIG, David J. Walz , CARLTON FIELDS, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, Debra A. Djupman , REED SMITH, Edward W. Gerecke , CARLTON FIELDS, Elizabeth Susan Ralph , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Eric J. Buhr , REED SMITH, Eric F. Gladbach , REED SMITH, Eric W. Swanis , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ernest Paul Gieger, Jr. , GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE, Felicia V. Manno , GREENBERG TRAURIG, George S. Wang , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Gerardo J. Rodriguez-Albizu , GREENBERG TRAURIG, J. Daniel Hoven , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN, Jaclyn M. Setili , REED SMITH, James Thomas Hewitt , PFEIFFER GLEATON WYATT HEWITT, Jane T. Davis , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Janna S. Nugent , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jason Henry Okleshen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Jennifer J. Hageman , ULMER & BERNE, Jennifer B. Moore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John A. LaBoon , SEGAL MCCAMBRIDGE SINGER & MAHONEY, Joseph M. McLaughlin , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Julia D. Riedel Emfinger , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Justin Benjamin Aronson , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Karusha Y. Sharpe , GREENBURG TRAURIG, Katherine Lynn Elsbernd , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Kevin George Lohman , REED SMITH, Kristen Alicia Corpion , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lori G. Cohen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Lucia Marker-Moore , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marcella Coladangelo Ducca , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marilyn Ann Moberg , REED SMITH, Mark A. Sentenac , REED SMITH, Matthew E. Brown , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Melissa A. Geist , REED SMITH, Melissa J. Oretsky , REED SMITH, Michael K. Brown , REED SMITH, Michael C. Hermann , BOYLE BRASHER, Michael L. Johnson , OTJEN VAN ERT & WEIR, Michelle Lyu Cheng , REED SMITH, Nedda Reghabi Gales , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Nicholas Shea Davis , SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT, Oliver K. Beiersdorf , REED SMITH, Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Rachel G. Webre , GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE, Richard E. Boyle , BOYLE BRASHER, Richard M. Eldridge , ELDRIDGE COOPER STEICHEN & LEACH, Ritu Kelotra , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Robin L. Scott , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Ronald Merrell, II , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Roxanne McClure Wilson , REED SMITH, Sabrina R. Gallo , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Sebastian Colley , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephanie Danielle Ahmad , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Stephen M. Ullmer , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Steven James Boranian , REED SMITH, Thomas J. Mazziotti , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Thomas E. Steichen , MCAFEE & TAFT, Todd M. Weir , OTJEN VAN ERT & WEIR, Vani R. Singhal , MCAFEE & TAFT, Brandee Jarski Kowalzyk , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, J. Crisman Palmer , John Anderson Camp , Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH.
Covidien Inc., doing business as Sofradim Production, Defendant, represented by Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, Holly Stein Sollod , HOLLAND & HART, Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
Covidien plc, Defendant, represented by Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, M. Paul Reynolds , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM & Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM.
Covidien International Finance, SA, Defendant, represented by Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, M. Paul Reynolds , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM & Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM.
Floreane Medical Implants SA, Defendant, represented by Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, M. Paul Reynolds , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM & Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM.
Sofradim Production SAS, Defendant, represented by Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Christopher Dean Dusseault , GIBSON DUNN & CRUTCHER, Jennifer Stonecipher Hill , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, John D. Hoblitzell, III , KAY CASTO & CHANEY, Lauren Allyn Eber , GIBSON DUNN & CRUTCHER, Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew Edward DePaz , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, Rebecca A. Betts , KAY CASTO & CHANEY, Holly Stein Sollod , Ilissa Stacy Samplin , GIBSON DUNN & CRUTCHER & Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Cook Biotech, Inc., is a corporation with its principal place of business in Indiana, Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN & Jere Ann Rosebrock , WOODEN MCLAUGHLIN.
Mareane, SA, Defendant, represented by Charles Matthew Smith , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM, Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, M. Paul Reynolds , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM & Paul E. Weathington , THE WEATHINGTON FIRM.
Tissue Science Laboratories Limited, Defendant, represented by Devin K. Ross , SHOOK HARDY BACON, Jennifer Stonecipher Hill , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, John D. Hoblitzell, III , KAY CASTO & CHANEY, Matthew Edward DePaz , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, Rebecca A. Betts , KAY CASTO & CHANEY & Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Covidien LLC, Defendant, represented by Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON.
American Medical Systems, Inc., and, Defendant, represented by Barbara R. Binis , REED SMITH, Catherine R. Atwood , WOMBLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE, Erik W. Legg , FARRELL FARRELL & FARRELL, Michael J. Farrell , FARRELL WHITE & LEGG, Samuel W. Outten , WOMBLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE, Sandra L. W. Miller , WOMBLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE, Tamela J. White , FARRELL WHITE & LEGG & Tracy G. Weiss , REED SMITH.
Laurens County Health Care System, doing business as Laurens County Hospital, Defendant, represented by Edwin Brown Parkinson, Jr. , DEVLIN & PARKINSON & Jennifer B. Howe , DEVLIN & PARKINSON.
Johnson & Johnson, Defendant, represented by Christy D. Jones , BUTLER SNOW, David B. Thomas , THOMAS COMBS & SPANN & William E. Lawton , DEAN RINGERS MORGAN & LAWTON.
Ethicon, Inc., Defendant, represented by Christy D. Jones , BUTLER SNOW, David B. Thomas , THOMAS COMBS & SPANN & William E. Lawton , DEAN RINGERS MORGAN & LAWTON.
Ethicon Women's Health and Urology, Defendant, represented by William E. Lawton , DEAN RINGERS MORGAN & LAWTON.
Boston Scientific Corporation, doing business as Mansfield Scientific, Inc. doing business as Microvasive, Inc., Defendant, represented by Brannon Jones Arnold , WEINBERG WHEELER HUDGINS GUNN & DIAL, Bryan Pratt , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, Johnathan T. Krawcheck , WEINBERG WHEELER HUDGINS GUNN & DIAL, pro hac vice, Jon A. Strongman , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, Matthew D. Keenan , SHOOK HARDY & BACON, Michael Bonasso , FLAHERTY SENSABAUGH & BONASSO & Robert T. Adams , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Mentor Worldwide LLC, Defendant, represented by Dustin B. Rawlin , TUCKER ELLIS & WEST, John Q. Lewis , JONES DAY REAVIS & POGUE & Marcella Coladangelo Ducca , GREENBERG TRAURIG.
Generic Medical Devices, Inc., Defendant, represented by Carolyn Purwin , CIPRIANI & WERNER, Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER & Kelly C. Scheese , KENT & MCBRIDE.
J-Pac, LLC, Defendant, represented by Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER, Kelly C. Scheese , KENT & MCBRIDE, Constantine J. Passodelis , JONESPASSODELIS & Jason A. Rosenberger , JONESPASSODELIS.
Coloplast Corporation, Defendant, represented by Lana K. Varney , FULBRIGHT & JAWORSKI.
Mentor Corporation, Defendant, represented by Dustin B. Rawlin , TUCKER ELLIS & WEST.
Mentor, Defendant, represented by Dustin B. Rawlin , TUCKER ELLIS & WEST.
RTI Biologics, Inc., is a corporation with its corporate headquarters in Florida, Defendant, represented by Jace H. Goins , STEPTOE & JOHNSON.
Coloplast Corp., Defendant, represented by Lana K. Varney , FULBRIGHT & JAWORSKI & Ronn B. Kreps , FULBRIGHT & JAWORSKI.
American Medical Systems, Defendant, represented by Barbara R. Binis , REED SMITH.
Mentor Worldwide, LLC, Defendant, represented by Dustin B. Rawlin , TUCKER ELLIS & WEST.
Tissue Science Laboratories, Ltd., Defendant, represented by Jennifer Stonecipher Hill , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
William Elfarr, M.D., Defendant, represented by Samuel A. Houston , SHEPHERD SCOTT CLAWATER & HOUSTON.
Neomedic Inc., Defendant, represented by Carolyn Purwin , CIPRIANI & WERNER & Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER.
Cook Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN & Jere Ann Rosebrock , WOODEN MCLAUGHLIN.
Cook Medical, Inc., Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN & Jere Ann Rosebrock , WOODEN MCLAUGHLIN.
Tissue Science Laboratories Limited, Cross Claimant, represented by Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Gary Teague, Interested Party, represented by Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
Robert Orr, Interested Party, represented by Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
Daniel Christensen, Interested Party, represented by Alexander Macia , SPILMAN THOMAS & BATTLE, David A. Bosak , SPILMAN THOMAS & BATTLE & James S. Crockett, Jr. , SPILMAN THOMAS & BATTLE.
Laura Bigby, Interested Party, represented by Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
Jonathan Conta, Interested Party, represented by Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
Claire Gloeckner, Interested Party, represented by Marc E. Williams , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Matthew B. Lerner , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice, Melissa Foster Bird , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice & Taylor Tapley Daly , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH, pro hac vice.
Injury Victims Assistance Foundation, L.L.C., Interested Party, represented by Ramonda C. Lyons , LEWIS GLASSER CASEY & ROLLINS, Richard L. Gottlieb , LEWIS GLASSER CASEY & ROLLINS & Webster J. Arceneaux, III , LEWIS GLASSER CASEY & ROLLINS.
Carolyn Jones, Movant, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
MedStar Funding, LC, Movant, represented by Alexander Macia , SPILMAN THOMAS & BATTLE, David A. Bosak , SPILMAN THOMAS & BATTLE & James S. Crockett, Jr. , SPILMAN THOMAS & BATTLE.
Secant Medical, LLC, Movant, represented by John J. Siciliano , SHUMAKER LOOP & KENDRICK.
Garretson Resolution Group, Inc., Movant, represented by Jennifer Jo Hicks , DINSMORE & SHOHL.