Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
CMP Consulting Services, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC.
CMP Consulting Services, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Kevin Bruce Love , Hanzman Criden & Love, P.A., Laurence D. King , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Linda M. Fong , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Michael E. Criden , Criden & Love P.A. & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
KI, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Jonathan Whitcomb , Siserio Martin O'Connor & Castiglioni LLP, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Laurence D. King , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Linda M. Fong , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP & Robert N. Kaplan , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP.
Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Sarah Robin London , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Rokas Beresniovas, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Rosemary M. Rivas , Levi & Korsinsky LLP.
Patrick Keyes, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio & Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..
Prisco Electronic Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Adam John Zapala , Davis Cowell & Bowe LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Gene Woo Kim , Cotchett, Pitre and McCarthy, LLP, Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Joseph M. Alioto, Sr. , Alioto Law Firm, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Richard Alexander Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Theresa Driscoll Moore , Alioto Law Firm.
Heather Tremblay, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Lee Albert , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP, Susan Gilah Kupfer , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP & Sylvia M. Sokol , Scott & Scott, Attorneys at Law, LLP.
Technology Depot of La Mesa, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Sylvia M. Sokol , Scott & Scott, Attorneys at Law, LLP.
Christopher Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP.
Matthew Slavin, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Arthur Nash Bailey, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP, Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, Eugene A. Spector , Spector Roseman Kodroff & Willis, PC, Jeffrey Lawrence Spector , Spector Roseman Kodroff & Willis P.C., Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP, Robert G. Eisler , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Stephanie Yunjin Cho , Hausfeld LLP & William G. Caldes , Spector, Roseman, Kodroff & Willis, P.C..
Warren S. Herman, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Lawrence Walner , The Walner Law Firm LLC & Richard Alexander Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc..
David Carney, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Aaron M. Sheanin , Pearson, Simon & Warshaw, LLP, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP.
L.E. Hoover Co., Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Elizabeth R. Odette , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P., W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P & Clinton Paul Walker , Damrell Nelson Schrimp Pallios Pache.
JLK Systems Group, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by David Paul Germaine , Vanek Vickers & Masini PC, pro hac vice, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, John Paul Bjork , Vanek Vickers Masini PC, Joseph M. Vanek , Vanek Vickers Masini PC, Richard Alexander Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Arthur Nash Bailey, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP, Bruce Lee Simon , Pearson Simon & Warshaw, LLP, Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Douglas A. Millen , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC, pro hac vice, Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP, Patrick Howard , Saltz Mongeluzzi Barrett & Bendesky, Robert W. Biederman , Steyer Lowenthal, et al., Robert G. Eisler , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Simon Bahne Paris , Saltz Mongeluzzi Barrett and Bendesky, Stephanie Yunjin Cho , Hausfeld LLP, Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Travis Luke Manfredi , Saveri and Saveri Inc.
Univisions-Crimson Holding Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Daniel Bushell , Berman DeValerio, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. , Berman DeValerio, Manuel Juan Dominguez , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll, Marc Jeffrey Greenspon , Berman DeValerio, Matthew W. Ruan , Berman DeValerio & Todd Anthony Seaver , Berman DeValerio.
Diana Saed, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Susan Gilah Kupfer , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP.
Amber Nikkel, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Francis M. Gregorek , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, Michael D. Yanovsky , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman Herz LLC & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Ann Carney, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Craig C. Corbitt , Zelle LLP, Francis Onofrei Scarpulla , Law Offices of Francis O. Scarpulla & Qianwei Fu , Zelle LLP.
Don Cheung, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Amy Harrington , Law Office of Amy Harrington & Julio J. Ramos , Law Offices of Julio J. Ramos.
Tina Corse, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & John Dmitry Bogdanov , Cooper & Kirkham, P.C..
Alec Berezin, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Patrick Glackin , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann & Bernstein LLP, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Eric B. Fastiff , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Joel Cary Meredith , Meredith & Associates, Marc Anthony Pilotin , U.S. Department of Labor & Steven J. Greenfogel , Lite DePalma Greenburg, LLC.
The Stereo Shop, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Patrick Glackin , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann & Bernstein LLP, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Eric B. Fastiff , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP, Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, pro hac vice, Jason S. Kilene , Gustafson Gluek PLLC & Marc Anthony Pilotin , U.S. Department of Labor.
Bay Area Systems, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Brad Yamauchi , Minami Tamaki LLP, Derek G. Howard , Derek G. Howard Law Firm, Inc. & Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Larson Group, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP.
Aaron Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, George W. Sampson , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Robert William Finnerty , Girardi Keese, Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Mr. Cullen Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & William Henry Parish , Parish & Small.
Freud Reia, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Terry Gross , Gross & Belsky P.C..
Brent Pickett, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Terry Gross , Gross & Belsky P.C..
Charles Zakin, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Terry Gross , Gross & Belsky P.C..
Ben Flaccus, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Terry Gross , Gross & Belsky P.C..
Alireza Tabatabai, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Robert M. Partain , O'Donnell & Associates.
Mary Jane Garland, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, James Lewis Wilkes , Wilkes & McHugh & Timothy Charles McHugh , Wilkes & McHugh.
Beth O'Donnell, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Joseph Barry , Law Offices of Brian Barry, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Jennifer Sarnelli , Gardy & Notis, LLP.
Vanessa Stark, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Jennifer Sarnelli , Gardy & Notis, LLP.
Jerred Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Jennifer Sarnelli , Gardy & Notis, LLP.
Alex Afanasyev, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Jennifer Sarnelli , Gardy & Notis, LLP.
Scott Druschke, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Jennifer Sarnelli , Gardy & Notis, LLP.
Gregory Sinigiani, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP.
Aimee Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
William Craig Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Raymond F. Barbush, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Sidney Plitnik, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Cynthia Saia, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Goeffrey Korwan, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Patrick Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Frank Warner, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
Christopher Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Mario N. Alioto , Trump Alioto Trump & Prescott, LLP, Joseph Mario Patane , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP, Lauren Clare Capurro , Trump, Alioto, Trump & Prescott, LLP & Sherman Kassof , Law Offices of Sherman Kassof.
EMW, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Lingel Hart Winters , Law Offices of Lingel H. Winters.
Aaron Deshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Ernest Warren , Walker & Warren.
David Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Steve Douglas Larson , Stoll Stoll Berne Lokting Shlachter P.C..
Debra Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Steve Douglas Larson , Stoll Stoll Berne Lokting Shlachter P.C..
James P. Ito-Adler, Plaintiff, represented by Charles E. Tompkins , Williams, Montgomery & John, Ltd., Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC & Ian J. McLoughlin , Shapiro Haber & Urmy LLP.
All Plaintiffs, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, Todd Anthony Seaver , Berman DeValerio, Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
State of Florida, Office of the Attorney General, Department of Legal Affairs, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Liz Ann Brady , Office of the Attorney General & Nicholas J. Weilhammer , Office of the Attorney General.
Indirect Purchaser Plaintiffs, Plaintiff, represented by Ivy Arai Tabbara , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Jerrod C. Patterson , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro, Lingel Hart Winters , Law Offices of Lingel H. Winters, Matthew Alexander Smith , Cohen Milstein Sellers and Toll PLLC, Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Dell Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Jacob Tuck , Alston and Bird LLP, Adrian James Sawyer , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP, Debra Dawn Bernstein , Alston & Bird LLP, Elizabeth Helmer Jordan , Alston & Bird LLP, James Matthew Wagstaffe , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP, Kelley Connolly Barnaby , Alston and Bird LLP, pro hac vice, Micah Dean Moon , Alston Bird LLP, pro hac vice, Michael P. Kenny , Alston & Bird LLP, Michael John Newton , Alston & Bird, Nicolas Ward Steenland , Alston & Bird LLP & Rodney J. Ganske , Alston & Bird LLP.
Dell Products L.P., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Jacob Tuck , Alston and Bird LLP, Adrian James Sawyer , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP, Debra Dawn Bernstein , Alston & Bird LLP, Elizabeth Helmer Jordan , Alston & Bird LLP, James Matthew Wagstaffe , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP, Kelley Connolly Barnaby , Alston and Bird LLP, pro hac vice, Micah Dean Moon , Alston Bird LLP, pro hac vice, Michael P. Kenny , Alston & Bird LLP, Michael John Newton , Alston & Bird, Nicolas Ward Steenland , Alston & Bird LLP & Rodney J. Ganske , Alston & Bird LLP.
Direct Purchaser Plaintiffs, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory K Arenson , Kaplan Fox and Kilsheimer LLP, Aaron Ross Walner , The Walner Law Firm LLC, Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Gary Laurence Specks , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Richard Alexander Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc..
John McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Benjamin Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Chris Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Evan Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Douglas Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Barney Gooman, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Gregg Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Benjamin Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Sandra Steffen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Alex Bissen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Benjamin Faber, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Matthew Hosking, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Cindy Booze, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Matthew Ence, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Evan Ravenelle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Mike Reilly, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Angela Pritchard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Mike Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Kyle Kovalchek, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Kim Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Hewlett-Packard Company, Plaintiff, represented by Alistair B. Dawson , Beck Redden & Secrest, Beatrice B. Nguyen , Crowell & Moring LLP, Daniel A. Sasse , Crowell & Moring LLP, Matthew J. McBurney , Crowell & Moring LLP, Michael Joseph Songer , Crowell Moring & Nathanial John Wood , Crowell & Moring LLP.
Ingram Micro Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Sasse , Crowell & Moring LLP, Daniel A. Sasse , Crowell & Moring LLP & Matthew J. McBurney , Crowell & Moring LLP.
Synnex Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Sasse , Crowell & Moring LLP, Daniel A. Sasse , Crowell & Moring LLP & Matthew J. McBurney , Crowell & Moring LLP.
Acer Inc., Plaintiff, represented by David Bedford Esau , Eric Sofge , TechKnowledge Law Group, LLP, Hsiang James H. Lin , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Jerry Chen , Freitas Tseng & Kaufman LLP, Kaiwen Tseng , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Ken K. Fung , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Kevin Christopher Jones , TechKnowledge Law Group & Michael C. Ting , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP.
Acer America Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by David Bedford Esau , Hsiang James H. Lin , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Eric Sofge , TechKnowledge Law Group, LLP, Fatima S. Alloo , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Jerry Chen , Freitas Tseng & Kaufman LLP, Kaiwen Tseng , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Ken K. Fung , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Kevin Christopher Jones , TechKnowledge Law Group & Michael C. Ting , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP.
Gateway, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by David Bedford Esau , Hsiang James H. Lin , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Eric Sofge , TechKnowledge Law Group, LLP, Fatima S. Alloo , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Jerry Chen , Freitas Tseng & Kaufman LLP, Kaiwen Tseng , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Ken K. Fung , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Kevin Christopher Jones , TechKnowledge Law Group & Michael C. Ting , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP.
Gateway U.S. Retail, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by David Bedford Esau , Hsiang James H. Lin , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Eric Sofge , TechKnowledge Law Group, LLP, Fatima S. Alloo , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Jerry Chen , Freitas Tseng & Kaufman LLP, Kaiwen Tseng , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Ken K. Fung , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP, Kevin Christopher Jones , TechKnowledge Law Group & Michael C. Ting , TechKnowledge Law Group LLP.
Alfred H. Siegel, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Mark Weiss , Klee Tuchin Bogdanoff Stern LLP, Larry Gabriel , Brutzkus Gubner, Michael W. Davis , Brutzkus Gubner, Michael Lloyd Tuchin , Klee Tuchin Bogdanoff Stern LLP, Robert J. Pfister , Klee, Tuchin, Bogdanoff & Stern LLP & Steven Todd Gubner , Brutzkus Gubner.
Peter Kravitz, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Pfister , Klee, Tuchin, Bogdanoff & Stern LLP, David Marc Stern , Klee Tuchin Bogdanoff & Stern LLP, Jason Benjamin Komorsky , Brutzkus Gubner, Jonathan Mark Weiss , Klee Tuchin Bogdanoff & Stern LLP, Michael W. Davis , Brutzkus Gubner, Michael Lloyd Tuchin , Klee Tuchin Bogdanoff Stern LLP & Steven Todd Gubner , Brutzkus Gubner.
Barbara Cochran, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
LG Electronics, Inc., Defendant, represented by Ameri Rose Klafeta , Eimer Stahl LLP, Arin Charles Aragona , Eimer Stahl LLP, pro hac vice, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl LLP, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP, Samuel R. Miller , Sidley Austin LLP, Sarah Hargadon , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa Greenwood Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP, pro hac vice.
Hitachi-LG Data Storage, Inc., Defendant, represented by Anthony C. Biagioli , Ropes & Grat LLP, Emily Jessica Derr , Ropes and Gray LLP, pro hac vice, Jane E. Willis , Ropes & Gray LLP, Kaede Toh , Ropes and Gray LLP, Mark Samuel Popofsky , Ropes and Gray LLP & Michelle Lynn Visser , Ropes and Gray LLP.
Toshiba Corporation, Defendant, represented by Casandra Leann Thomson , Latham & Watkins, Daniel Murray Wall , Latham & Watkins LLP, Deana Louise Cairo , Tucker Ellis LLP, Andrew M. Bertolli , Latham & Watkins LLP, Belinda S. Lee , Latham & Watkins LLP, Brendan Andrew McShane , Latham & Watkins LLP, Catherine E. Palmer , Latham and Watkins LLP, pro hac vice & Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP.
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd., Defendant, represented by Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Benjamin Gardner Bradshaw , O'Melveny & Meyers LLP, David Josiah Ribner , O'Melveny and Myers LLP, pro hac vice, James Pearl , Kevin Douglas Feder , O'Melveny and Myers LLP, Leah Suzanne Martin , OMelveny and Myers LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Joel McIntyre , OMelveny and Myers LLP.
Toshiba Samsung Storage Technology Corporation, Defendant, represented by Casandra Leann Thomson , Latham & Watkins, Daniel Murray Wall , Latham & Watkins LLP, Andrew M. Bertolli , Latham & Watkins LLP, Belinda S. Lee , Latham & Watkins LLP, Brendan Andrew McShane , Latham & Watkins LLP, Catherine E. Palmer , Latham and Watkins LLP, pro hac vice & Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP.
Koninklijke Philips N.V., Defendant, represented by Stuart Christopher Plunkett , Baker Botts L.L.P., Andrew Leader Lucarelli , Baker Botts LLP, Evan J. Werbel , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice, Gina Ann Bibby , Baker Botts LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, James G. Kress , BAKER BOTTS L.L.P., John M. Taladay , Baker Botts L.L.P., Jon Vensel Swenson , Baker Botts L.L.P., Kimberly Ann Murphy , Baker Botts LLP, Stacy Lynn Turner , pro hac vice, Tiffany Belle Gelott , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice & William Lavery , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice.
Lite-On It Corporation, Defendant, represented by Stuart Christopher Plunkett , Baker Botts L.L.P., Andrew Leader Lucarelli , Baker Botts LLP, Evan J. Werbel , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice, Gina Ann Bibby , Baker Botts LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, James G. Kress , BAKER BOTTS L.L.P., John M. Taladay , Baker Botts L.L.P., Jon Vensel Swenson , Baker Botts L.L.P., Tiffany Belle Gelott , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice & William Lavery , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice.
Philips & Lite-On Digital Solutions Corporation, Defendant, represented by Stuart Christopher Plunkett , Baker Botts L.L.P., Andrew Leader Lucarelli , Baker Botts LLP, Evan J. Werbel , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice, Gina Ann Bibby , Baker Botts LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, James G. Kress , BAKER BOTTS L.L.P., John M. Taladay , Baker Botts L.L.P., Jon Vensel Swenson , Baker Botts L.L.P., Tiffany Belle Gelott , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice & William Lavery , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice.
Philips & Lite-On Digital Solutions USA, Inc., Defendant, represented by Stuart Christopher Plunkett , Baker Botts L.L.P., Andrew Leader Lucarelli , Baker Botts LLP, Evan J. Werbel , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice, Gina Ann Bibby , Baker Botts LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, James G. Kress , BAKER BOTTS L.L.P., John M. Taladay , Baker Botts L.L.P., Jon Vensel Swenson , Baker Botts L.L.P., Tiffany Belle Gelott , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice & William Lavery , Baker Botts LLP, pro hac vice.
Hitachi-LG Data Storage, Korea, Inc., Defendant, represented by Anthony C. Biagioli , Ropes & Grat LLP, Emily Jessica Derr , Ropes and Gray LLP, pro hac vice, Kaede Toh , Ropes and Gray LLP, Mark Samuel Popofsky , Ropes and Gray LLP & Michelle Lynn Visser , Ropes and Gray LLP.
NEC Corporation, Defendant, represented by Dana Lynn Cook-Milligan , Winston and Strawn LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Jeanifer Ellen Parsigian , Winston and Strawn, Matthew Robert DalSanto , Winston and Strawn LLP, Paul R. Griffin , Winston & Strawn LLP, Robert Bernard Pringle , Winston & Strawn LLP & Sean D. Meenan , Winston and Strawn.
Toshiba Samsung Storage Technology Korea Corporation, Defendant, represented by Belinda S. Lee , Latham & Watkins LLP, Andrew M. Bertolli , Latham & Watkins LLP, Brendan Andrew McShane , Latham & Watkins LLP, Catherine E. Palmer , Latham and Watkins LLP, pro hac vice & Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP.
Quanta Storage Inc, Defendant, represented by Anthony James Ellrod , Manning & Kass Ellrod Ramirez Trester LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP & Paul Hanna .
BenQ Corporation, Defendant, represented by Cheryl Stephanie Chang , Blank Rome LLP, Joel Barry Kleinman , Blank Rome LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Lisa Marie Kaas , Blank Rome LLP & Nicholas Cheolas , Dickstein Shapiro LLP.
BenQ America Corp., Defendant, represented by Cheryl Stephanie Chang , Blank Rome LLP, Joel Barry Kleinman , Blank Rome LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Lisa Marie Kaas , Blank Rome LLP & Nicholas Cheolas , Dickstein Shapiro LLP.
Sony Computer Entertainment America, Inc., Defendant, represented by John F. Cove, Jr. , Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP.
LG Electronics USA, Inc., Defendant, represented by Ameri Rose Klafeta , Eimer Stahl LLP, Arin Charles Aragona , Eimer Stahl LLP, pro hac vice, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl LLP, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa Greenwood Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP, pro hac vice.
Samsung Electronics America, Inc., Defendant, represented by Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, Benjamin Gardner Bradshaw , O'Melveny & Meyers LLP, James Pearl , Kevin Douglas Feder , O'Melveny and Myers LLP & Stephen Joel McIntyre , OMelveny and Myers LLP.
Toshiba America Information Systems, Inc., Defendant, represented by Belinda S. Lee , Latham & Watkins LLP, Brendan Andrew McShane , Latham & Watkins LLP, Andrew M. Bertolli , Latham & Watkins LLP, Catherine E. Palmer , Latham and Watkins LLP, pro hac vice & Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP.
Quanta Storage America, Inc., Defendant, represented by Christopher M. Neumeyer , Asia Law & Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP.
Panasonic Corporation, Defendant, represented by A. Paul Victor , Winston & Strawn LLP, Aldo A. Badini , Winston & Strawn LLP, David L. Greenspan , Winston & Strawn LLP, Jeffrey L. Kessler , Winston & Strawn LLP, Elizabeth A. Cate , Winston and Strawn, LLP, George E. Mastoris , Winston & Strawn LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, James F. Lerner , Winston & Strawn LLP, Kelli L. Lanski , Winston & Strawn LLP, Marissa C. Nardi , pro hac vice, Matthew C. Oxman , Dewey Leboeuf LLP & Susannah P. Torpey , Winston & Strawn LLP.
Panasonic Corporation of America, Defendant, represented by Jeffrey L. Kessler , Winston & Strawn LLP, Jeffrey Hamilton Newhouse , Ogletree, Deakins, Nash, Smoak and Stewart, P.C., pro hac vice, A. Paul Victor , Winston & Strawn LLP, David L. Greenspan , Winston & Strawn LLP, George E. Mastoris , Winston & Strawn LLP, James F. Lerner , Winston & Strawn LLP & Susannah P. Torpey , Winston & Strawn LLP.
Panasonic Corporation of North America, Defendant, represented by A. Paul Victor , Winston & Strawn LLP, Aldo A. Badini , Winston & Strawn LLP, David L. Greenspan , Winston & Strawn LLP, Jeffrey L. Kessler , Winston & Strawn LLP, Jeffrey Hamilton Newhouse , Ogletree, Deakins, Nash, Smoak and Stewart, P.C., pro hac vice, Elizabeth A. Cate , Winston and Strawn, LLP, George E. Mastoris , Winston & Strawn LLP, Ian T. Simmons , O'Melveny & Myers LLP, James F. Lerner , Winston & Strawn LLP, Kelli L. Lanski , Winston & Strawn LLP, Marissa C. Nardi , pro hac vice, Matthew C. Oxman , Dewey Leboeuf LLP & Susannah P. Torpey , Winston & Strawn LLP.
Pioneer North America, Inc., Defendant, represented by Eric Patrick Enson , JONES DAY, Jeffrey Alan LeVee , Jones Day & Kathleen Patricia Wallace , Attorney at Law.
Pioneer Electronics (USA) Inc., Defendant, represented by Eric Patrick Enson , JONES DAY, Jeffrey Alan LeVee , Jones Day & Kathleen Patricia Wallace , Attorney at Law.
Pioneer Corporation, Defendant, represented by Jeffrey Alan LeVee , Jones Day, Eric Patrick Enson , JONES DAY, Kelly Marie Ozurovich & Matthew Paul Accornero , Jones Day.
Pioneer High Fidelity Taiwan Co., Ltd., Defendant, represented by Jeffrey Alan LeVee , Jones Day & Eric Patrick Enson , JONES DAY.
Pioneer Digital Design & Manufacturing Company, Defendant, represented by Eric Patrick Enson , JONES DAY & Jeffrey Alan LeVee , Jones Day.
Philips Electronics North America Corporation, Defendant, represented by Evan J. Werbel , Baker Botts LLP.
Lite-On Sales & Distribution Inc., Defendant, represented by Evan J. Werbel , Baker Botts LLP.
John Doe 1, Movant, represented by Sean F. O'Shea , O'Shea Partners LLP & Daniel Mark Hibshoosh , O'Shea Partners LLP, pro hac vice.
Gregory Starrett, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey B. Gittleman , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, Christopher T. Heffelfinger , Berman DeValerio, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC & Kimberly Ann Kralowec , The Kralowec Law Group.
Newegg Inc., Interested Party, represented by Gordon M. Fauth, Jr. , Litigation Law Group.
Patrick S. Sweeney, Interested Party, Pro Se.
John W Davis, Objector, Pro se.
John W Davis, Objector, represented by John William Davis , Law Office of John W. Davis.
Debbie Bosse, Objector, represented by Joseph Darrell Palmer .
Conner Erwin, Objector, represented by Timothy Ricardo Hanigan , Lang Hanigan & Carvalho, LLP.
Michael Ira Helfand, Objector, represented by Steven F. Helfand , Helfand Law Offices.
Christopher Andrews, Objector, Pro Se.
All Parties, Miscellaneous, represented by Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Belinda S. Lee , Latham & Watkins LLP & Shana E. Scarlett , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
U.S. Department of J. Antitrust Division, Intervenor, represented by Sidney A. Majalya , USDOJ - Antitrust Division, Ila Casy Deiss , United States Attorney's Office, Lara Meredith Kroop , USDOJ - Antitrust Division & Manish Kumar , Department of Justice.
Fanshawe College of Applied Arts and Technology, Intervenor, represented by Karl Olson , Ram, Olson, Cereghino & Kopczynski LLP & Susan S. Brown , Ram, Olson, Cereghino & Kopczynski LLP.