Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Nicholas Benipayo, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
David Fiol, Plaintiff, represented by William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP, Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Nadine Bonda, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M. Stewart , Shapiro Haber & Urmy LLP & Thomas G. Shapiro , Shapiro Haber and Urmy, LLP.
Brian Connelly, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas G. Shapiro , Shapiro Haber and Urmy, LLP.
Nicholas Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Brett Alters, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Donald Ardine, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Annie Argento, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Arkansas State Highway Employees Retirement System, Plaintiff, represented by Jai K. Chandrasekhar , Bernstein Litowitz Berger Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice, James A. Harrod , Bernstein Litowitz Berger Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice, Matthew I. Henzi , Sullivan, War, Niki L. Mendoza , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Ross M. Shikowitz , Bernstein Litowitz Berger Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Linda Babinski, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Chaan William Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Steven Yell, Plaintiff, represented by Celene S. Chan , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP, Frank A. Perez , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP, Graham Bruce LippSmith , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP & Kenneth S. Kasdan , Kasdan Simonds et al LLP.
Christopher Bricker, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC, Gabriel A. Hawkins , Cohen & Malad, LLP, Irwin B. Levin , Cohen Malad LLP, Lynn A. Toops , Cohen and Malad LLP, Richard E. Shevitz , Cohen and Malad & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Danijela Bjelic, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, Sharon S. Almonrode , Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.
Tyler Bliss, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, pro hac vice, Daniel C. Hedlund , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S. Almonrode .
Sakhi Abraham, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Nicholas Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Molly Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Richard S Corenthal, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Sonia M. Feldman, Plaintiff, represented by Alan W. Bernstein , Bernstein and Feldman PA & Scott Daniel Forney , Bernstein & Feldman P.A..
Lawrence Tepper, Plaintiff, represented by Alan W. Bernstein , Bernstein and Feldman PA & Scott Daniel Forney , Bernstein & Feldman P.A..
Gordon Clifton Goodgame, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Michael G Criston, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice & Ruben Honik , Golomb & Honik PC.
Denise Defiesta, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Gary E. Mason , Whitfield Bryson & Mason LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Scott Alan George , Seeger Weiss LLP, Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
John Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Scott Alan George , Seeger Weiss LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
April Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Todd Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Juliet Brodie, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Scott Xavier Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron D. Cox , Law Offices of Aaron D. Cox PLLC.
Andra J Fertig, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Leo Glickman, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Millard Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Earline Sonnenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, pro hac vice, Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, pro hac vice, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, pro hac vice & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Izabela Szulc, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Judy Brownlow, Plaintiff, represented by Sheldon L. Miller .
Joseph Bruno, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Segundino Butron, III, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Thomas L. Buyers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Eugene DeRose, II , Barkan Meizlish Handelman Goodin DeRose Wentz, LLP, pro hac vice & Sarah W. Colegrove , Briggs, Colegrove.
William Sonnenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, pro hac vice, Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, pro hac vice, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, pro hac vice & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Daniel Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Ellis Casteen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Jose Cavaliere, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Katie G. Warwick, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.
Giancarlo Ceci, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Carol Coplan, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates & Lesley Elizabeth Weaver , Block & Leviton LLP.
John Costello, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Melissa Costello, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
C. Dax Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Christian Adam Jenkins , Minnillo and Jenkins Co., LPA, Jeffrey Scott Goldenberg , Goldenberg Schneider, LPA, pro hac vice, Robert Brent Sherwood , Goldenberg Schneider & Todd B. Naylor , Goldenberg Schneider LPA.
Jeffrey Thomas Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by W Heath Brooks , Siniard Timberlake & League PC.
Kate DeNeveu, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Jennifer Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., pro hac vice & Sharon S. Almonrode , pro hac vice.
Jennifer Kerwood, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Elizabeth Ryan , Bailey and Glasser LLP, Eric B. Snyder , Bailey & Glasser LLP, John J. Roddy , Bailey and Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Norman Lance, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP, pro hac vice, Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP, pro hac vice & Tyler Joseph Story , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Nora Donaire, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Amy Dvorak, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
David Ebenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Jessica Witzigreuter, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP, pro hac vice, Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP, pro hac vice & Tyler Joseph Story , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Amy E. Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Jamie Greer Goldstein , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle and Torrijos LLp, Alfredo Torrijos , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP & Mickel Montalban Arias , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP.
Jonathan Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Jamie Greer Goldstein , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle and Torrijos LLp, Alfredo Torrijos , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP & Mickel Montalban Arias , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP.
Robert F. Eslick, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, Mark Christian Rossman , Rossman Law, PC & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Dawn Faron-Ardine, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
James H. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., pro hac vice & Sharon S. Almonrode , pro hac vice.
Jeremy D. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Timothy Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Christopher Ficzko , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, James Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Teresa Becvar , Stephan Zouras, LLP, pro hac vice.
DeWayne Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Robert Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Davis , JONES WARD PLC, Jasper Ward , JONES WARD PLC, Jean Sutton Martin , Law Office of Jean Sutton Martin & Paul C. Whalen , Law Office of Paul C. Whalen.
Paul Karcsay, Plaintiff, represented by Cody Robert Padgett , Capstone Law, APC, Jordan L. Lurie , Weiss and Lurie, Jordan L. Lurie , Capstone Law APC, Robert Kenneth Friedl , Capstone Law APC & Tarek H. Zohdy , Capstone Lawyers, APC.
Aaron Naparstek, Plaintiff, represented by Marie Ann McCrary , Gutride Safier LLP & Seth Adam Safier , Gutride Safier LLP.
Jacqueline Fox, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S. Almonrode .
Shelby Fruge, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Aaron Patrick Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
John Gatti, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Hava Gurevich, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Erik Brunkal, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.
Michelle Davis Redmond, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, Dennis Mastando , Mastando & Artrip LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC, pro hac vice.
Michael Bong Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.
Nicolas Heiss, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Tammy Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Roland Hermann, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Todd Mitsuda, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.
James Babiak, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Jack Herrell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Sandra Herrell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Frank Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., pro hac vice & Sharon S. Almonrode , pro hac vice.
Stefanie Beaudreault, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
David Hough, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Christopher Ficzko , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, James Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Teresa Becvar , Stephan Zouras, LLP, pro hac vice.
Derrick Jamerson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Jacqulyn Jamerson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Harvey Jassem, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Daniel Sievers, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.
Farley Toothman, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.
Jamie Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Darryl Bressack , Fink + Associates Law, David H. Fink , Fink + Associates, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Schuyler Exton von Oeyen , Fink & Associates Law.
Ari Kaufman, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., pro hac vice & Sharon S. Almonrode , pro hac vice.
Claudia Kindler, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.
Jeffrey King, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Sharon S. Almonrode & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.
Bryan Kingman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Donna Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Carrie Ullmer, Plaintiff, represented by Judith L. Camilleri , Donahoo and Associates, Richard E. Donahoo , Donahoo & Associates & Sarah L. Kokonas , Donahoo & Associates.
Tim Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Patrick Kosacek, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Duncan Lawrece, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Kathleen Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Warren Manufacturing Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, pro hac vice, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC, pro hac vice.
Janet Levy Pauli, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Michael Lorenz, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Robert S. Lyss, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Saulius Malinauskas, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Christopher Ficzko , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, pro hac vice, James Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, pro hac vice, Ryan F. Stephan , Stephan Zouras, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Teresa Becvar , Stephan Zouras, LLP, pro hac vice.
Warren Truck and Trailer Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, pro hac vice, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC, pro hac vice.
Warren Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, pro hac vice, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC, pro hac vice.
Susan Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Kellman , The Jaques Admiralty Law Firm, PC, Joseph F. Rice & Timothy A. Swafford , Jacques Admiralty Law Firm.
Karin McCloskey, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Leo McCloskey, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Warren Truck and Trailer LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, pro hac vice, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC, pro hac vice.
Daniel Westphal, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice & James Russell Segars, III , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Matt Moeller, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Tammy Moeller, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Donald W Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson, pro hac vice.
Melissa Bracken, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Joshua Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Mark Carnett, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Anthony DeMartino, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Rezeda Dozier, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
John Dull, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff D. Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Melissa Fedorczyk, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Emily Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Grant Gall, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
David Goodson, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Kshanti Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
John Halloran, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Van Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Jonathon Horacek, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Alfred Howe, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Christopher Monroe, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Petar Ramadanovic, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Daniel Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Kenneth Odegard, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Gary Osman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Rebekah Osterman, Plaintiff, represented by Paul J. Whiting , Whiting Law.
Caasi Parr, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB Law Group, LLC, pro hac vice.
Alice Paylor, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Ari Levin, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce H. Nagel , Nagel Rice LLP, Diane E. Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, pro hac vice, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, pro hac vice, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP, pro hac vice & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Donald Kevin Vinson, Plaintiff, represented by Catharine Elizabeth Edwards , Edwards Kirby, David F. Kirby , Edwardes Kirby LLP, Henry G. Garrard, III , Blasingame Burch Garrard and Ashley, P.C., James Matthews, III , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC, John Reid Edwards , Edwards Kirby LLP, pro hac vice, Patrick Hammond Garrard , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC & William B. Bystrynski , Edwards Kirby LLP.
Jason Quillen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Jerald Rasor, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
William Resh, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Laura Gene Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.
Paul Robell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Melanie Rodd, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
William R. Rolinski, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Evan Lipton , Lipton Law.
William Romesburg, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Keri Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Pat Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Sandra Rossi, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Karin Endy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Sonnabend , SonnabendLaw, pro hac vice.
Jeffrey Sonnabend, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Sonnabend , SonnabendLaw.
Micah Dorn, Plaintiff, represented by Edward R. Moor , Clifford Law Office, pro hac vice, Kristofer S. Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, PC, Kristofer Scott Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, pro hac vice, Robert A. Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., Robert Anthony Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., pro hac vice & Shannon Marie McNulty , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., pro hac vice.
Peter Haralovich, Plaintiff, represented by Edward R. Moor , Clifford Law Office, pro hac vice, Kristofer S. Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, PC, Kristofer Scott Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, pro hac vice, Robert A. Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., Robert Anthony Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., pro hac vice & Shannon Marie McNulty , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., pro hac vice.
Zachary D. Gall, Plaintiff, represented by Colin William McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, pro hac vice, Jay Madison Smith , SMITH AND MCELWAIN LAW OFFICE, Jay Madison Smith , Smith & McElwain Law Office, pro hac vice, Kenneth Blair McClain , Humphrey, Farrington and McClain, Kevin Daniel Stanley , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, pro hac vice & Lauren Elise McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, pro hac vice.
Daniel Triplett, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis R. Lansdowne , Spangenberg, Shibley & Liber LLP, Jerry M. Miniard , Miniard & Associates, Nicholas A. DiCello , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP, Peter H. Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP, Stuart E. Scott , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP & William B. Eadie , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.
David A. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack & Natasha Azadeh Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Judi Bertolins, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Connor Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Paul Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Jason A. Forge , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.
Roger Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Ariel Fajerman, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Frances Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Amber J. Handal, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey R. Krinsk , Finkelstein & Krinsk, Mark L. Knutson , Finkelstein & Krinsk LLP & William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Caroline Hoag, Plaintiff, represented by Jason A. Forge , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, pro hac vice.
Jennifer Moffet, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Tiffany Omicioli, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Linda Rockstad, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Steve Sacks, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, David L. Zifkin , Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Neal Zack , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice.
Scott Voelker, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
John Rowden, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Francisco Suro, Plaintiff, represented by John Elliott Sindoni , Boni and Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Roberto Santana, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB Law Group, LLC, pro hac vice.
Martha Asaph, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Tom Assaf Abdalla, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, pro hac vice, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.
Peter Brewitt,Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, pro hac vice, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP, pro hac vice & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.
Ronald Sekul, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, pro hac vice, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.
Amy M. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, pro hac vice, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.
Eric D. Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Klein , pro hac vice, Daniel Canfield Goldberg , Gross & Klein, LLP & Stuart George Gross , Gross & Klein, LLP.
Robert E. Drury, III, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Klein , pro hac vice, Daniel Canfield Goldberg , Gross & Klein, LLP & Stuart George Gross , Gross & Klein, LLP.
Sara Schram, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Hans Schult, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Sheila Schult, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Carrie Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Elizabeth Crosson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Susan Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
William R. Solinski, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Evan Lipton , Lipton Law, pro hac vice.
Nathan Staley, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.
Donald Stave, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
James Stepahin, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Matthew Cure, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice, Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Ryan McDevitt , Keller Rohrback LLP & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Matthew Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , Simmons Hanly Conroy, LLC, pro hac vice, Mark R. Niemeyer , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC, Michael S. Kruse , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC, Paul J. Hanly, Jr. , Hanly Conroy Bierstein & Sheridan LLP & Trent B. Miracle , Simmons Hanly Conroy.
Benjamin Hall, Plaintiff, represented by William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP.
Marc Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Nancy Stirek, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Daniel Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Aaron Tarnow, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Rone Tempest, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates & Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP.
Emily Diznoff, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Allison C. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese.
William Harlan, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Karen Homman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Duane Inoue, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Joseph Bentz, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Raymond Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Thomas Trainer, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB Law Group, LLC, pro hac vice.
Dominic Troffer, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
James Uttecht, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Kelley B. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Scott Hannon , The Hannon Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice.
Lucas C. Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Scott Hannon , The Hannon Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice.
Kimi Janson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Cynthia Kirtland, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Rachel Otto, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Robert Perryman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Laura Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Lisa Kay West, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Hill , Blasingame Burch Garrard & Ashley PC, Henry G. Garrard, III , Blasingame Burch Garrard and Ashley, P.C., pro hac vice, James Matthews, III , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC, pro hac vice, Patrick Hammond Garrard , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC, pro hac vice & Thomas F. Hollingsworth, III , Blasiname Burch Garrard & Ashley PC.
Kahtryn Eliza Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Christopher VanCompernolle, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Ralph Waterhouse, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Alexis Weil, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Nathan Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Nick J Widmar, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson, pro hac vice.
Gregory Deangelo, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis Inc, Kevin Calcagnie , Robinison, Calcagnie & Robinson & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis, Inc..
Gregory Giauque, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis Inc, Kevin Calcagnie , Robinison, Calcagnie & Robinson & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis, Inc..
Carrie Laspina, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Christopher A. Seeger , Seeger Weiss LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Jeffrey Scott Grand , Seeger Weiss LLP, pro hac vice, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne, pro hac vice, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Scott Alan George , Seeger Weiss LLP, pro hac vice, TerriAnne Benedetto , Seeger Weiss LLP, pro hac vice, Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Chris Decker, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Adam Demuth, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Lance Kohn, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Thomas Lyng, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Matthew Mayerson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Esther Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Gary Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Bernie Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Eric Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Charles Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Paul Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Gina Wrigley, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., pro hac vice.
Robyn Zelenetz, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Scott Zelenetz, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Christopher JD Angelo, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Geoffrey Foster , Morris Polich and Purdy LLP, David James Vendler , Morris Polich & Purdy LLP, Kevin M. Pollack , Morris Polich and Purdy LLP & Steven Lewis Hoch , Morris Polich Purdy LLP.
Scott Weiland, Plaintiff, represented by John Fletcher Romano , Romano Law Group & Todd Aaron Romano , Romano Law Group, pro hac vice.
Lisa K. Lowrance, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices, pro hac vice, Jonathan Gdanski , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P. Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Benjamin Clinton, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg, pro hac vice.
Hannah Rose Schonwald, Plaintiff, represented by William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg, pro hac vice.
Amy Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Malloy , The Brandi Law Firm, Casey Aron Kaufman , The Brandi Law Firm, Jason B. Friedman , The Brandi Law Firm & Thomas J. Brandi , The Brandi Law Firm.
Tanya Goodrich, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Malloy , The Brandi Law Firm, Casey Aron Kaufman , The Brandi Law Firm, Jason B. Friedman , The Brandi Law Firm & Thomas J. Brandi , The Brandi Law Firm.
Brendan Schlenker Goodrich, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Malloy , The Brandi Law Firm, Casey Aron Kaufman , The Brandi Law Firm, Jason B. Friedman , The Brandi Law Firm & Thomas J. Brandi , The Brandi Law Firm.
Gerald Netkin, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Morris Rose , Law Office of Robert Starr, Robert L. Starr , Law Office of Robert L. Starr APC & Stephen M. Harris , Law Office of Stephen M. Harris APC.
Koudsi, Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Morris Rose , Law Office of Robert Starr, Robert L. Starr , Law Office of Robert L. Starr APC & Stephen M. Harris , Law Office of Stephen M. Harris APC.
Thomas Bassett, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Michael Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Gary Butterwei, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Thomas Michael Carran, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Don Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Diego Alberto Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Fred M. Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Elvis Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Michael Fuerstein, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Grant Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Beth Glassman, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Rich Hillis, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP, Matthew R. Berry , Susman Godfrey LLP, pro hac vice & Steven G. Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Mary Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Thomas C. Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Howard Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Robert Nesbitt, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Kartik Pillutla, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Carol Spindel, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Edmund Steppan, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Ann Marie Stief, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
William Stief, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Kristen Van de Biezenbos, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Kathryn Sue Vordenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Stephanie Waddoups, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Jason Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Angelyn Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Timothy P. Yerkes, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Michael Macauley, Plaintiff, represented by Adrian R. Bacon , Law Offices of Todd M. Friedman, P.C., David Levi Weisberg , Kristensen Weisberg, LLP, John Peter Kristensen , Kristensen Weisberg LLP & Todd Michael Friedman , Law Offices of Todd M. Friedman, P.C..
Amy Cock, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Lori Gottlieb, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Sarah Greenwald, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Michelle Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Daler Rakhmet-Zade, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Iris Stricklin, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Peter Armon, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Regina Armon, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Victoria Genin, Plaintiff, represented by William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP.
Kristin Green, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Madelyne McCabe, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Michael McCabe, Plaintiff, represented by William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
E. Scott Wetzel, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Christopher Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Sherry Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Courtney L. Peinhardt , Davis & Norris LLP, D. Frank Davis , Davis & Norris, LLP, Dargan Maner Ware , Davis & Norris, LLP, John Edward Norris , Davis and Norris LLP, Kristan Bruce Rivers , Davis and Norris, LLP, pro hac vice & Wesley W. Barnett , Davis and Norris LLP, pro hac vice.
Chris Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Courtney L. Peinhardt , Davis & Norris LLP, D. Frank Davis , Davis & Norris, LLP, Dargan Maner Ware , Davis & Norris, LLP, John Edward Norris , Davis and Norris LLP, Kristan Bruce Rivers , Davis and Norris, LLP, pro hac vice & Wesley W. Barnett , Davis and Norris LLP, pro hac vice.
Scott Bahr, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Thomas Barger, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Michael Bechauf, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Victor Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Jennifer Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Vikram Chabbra, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Scott Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Gerald Gottschalk, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Carol Hale Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Sarah Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Robert Platner, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Gary Rizzato, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
James Saul, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Craig Temkin, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Melody C. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Evin F. Catlett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Patrick Comerford, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Steven Hegerfeld,Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Don Juliano, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Aaron W. Zeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Brent P. Zeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Jane N. Zeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana F. Bradley , Deiss Law, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
Elaine Herman, Plaintiff, represented by Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Rebecca Kaplan, Plaintiff, represented by Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Warren Lau, Plaintiff, represented by Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Margaret McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Jason Pejsa, Plaintiff, represented by Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, pro hac vice.
Joel Silverman, Plaintiff, represented by Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, pro hac vice.
Matthew W. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Bernadette Meyler, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Martha Safra, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Daniel McGarry, Plaintiff, represented by Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Snow Proudlove, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Benjamin Luckett, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Gerry Nemet, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Donald Varley, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
David Greczylo, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Charles Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Red Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Tim Winkel, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Benjamin Foote, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Nicolas Swisher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Zak Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Tom Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Kathy Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Clare Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Joseph Robin, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Jeffrey Scolnick, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., pro hac vice & Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger.
Peter Tomassi, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., pro hac vice & Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger.
Robert Geldman, Plaintiff, represented by Francis Onofrei Scarpulla , Law Offices of Francis O. Scarpulla, Mark F. Anderson , Anderson, Ogilvie & Brewer LLP & Patrick Bradford Clayton , Law Offices of Francis O. Scarpulla.
Joe Howbert, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
R. Scott Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Friedman , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C, pro hac vice, Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint, Francis Joseph Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, PC, Manfred Patrick Muecke , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman, & Balint, P.C. & Van Bunch , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman & Balint, P.C..
Tamara Trawick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Friedman , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C, pro hac vice, Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint, pro hac vice, Francis Joseph Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, PC, Manfred Patrick Muecke , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman, & Balint, P.C. & Van Bunch , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman & Balint, P.C..
Mark Slaughter, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP.
Steven O. Weise, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice.
Andrew Lemen, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., pro hac vice & Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger.
Brian Willingham, Plaintiff, represented by Frederic S. Fox , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, Hae Sung Nam , Kaplan Fox and Kilsheimer LLP, pro hac vice, Laurence D. King , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Mario Man-Lung Choi , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP & Matthew B. George , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP.
Jeremy Empol, Plaintiff, represented by Frederic S. Fox , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, Hae Sung Nam , Kaplan Fox and Kilsheimer LLP, pro hac vice, Laurence D. King , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Mario Man-Lung Choi , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP & Matthew B. George , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP.
Michael Katzenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Muscarella Gooch , Keleher and McLeod, P.A., pro hac vice & Kurt Wihl , Keleher and McLeod, P.A., pro hac vice.
Dorothy Marie Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Muscarella Gooch , Keleher and McLeod, P.A., pro hac vice & Kurt Wihl , Keleher and McLeod, P.A..
Randall James Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Muscarella Gooch , Keleher and McLeod, P.A., pro hac vice & Kurt Wihl , Keleher and McLeod, P.A..
David Lee Deehl, Plaintiff, represented by Lewis Shelton Eidson, Jr. , Colson Hicks Eidson, pro hac vice.
Gregory Shalov, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew N. Friedman , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC, pro hac vice, Douglas James McNamara , Cohen Milstein Sellers Toll PLLC, pro hac vice, Geoffrey Aaron Graber , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC, Sally Mae Handmaker , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC & Steven J. Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers and Toll, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice.
Amanda Heidel, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew N. Friedman , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC, pro hac vice, Douglas James McNamara , Cohen Milstein Sellers Toll PLLC, pro hac vice, Geoffrey Aaron Graber , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC & Steven J. Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers and Toll, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice.
Susan Shalit, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S. Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, pro hac vice, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.
Michael Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by K. Craig Wildfang , Attorney at Law, pro hac vice, Randall Tietjen , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice & Stacey Slaughter , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi LLP, pro hac vice.
Abigail Nesbitt, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher William Madel , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice, K. Craig Wildfang , Attorney at Law, pro hac vice, Kaitlyn J. Johnson , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice, Randall Tietjen , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice & Stacey Slaughter , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi LLP, pro hac vice.
Kathleen O'Leary, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Kenneth Mark Seeger , Seeger Salvas LLP & Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne.
Charles J. Christiana, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne.
Jean Castagna, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne.
Brian Hellweg, Plaintiff, represented by Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C., pro hac vice, Carolyn Suzanne Daley-Scott , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice & Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice.
Kristen Hellweg, Plaintiff, represented by Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C., pro hac vice, Carolyn Suzanne Daley-Scott , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice & Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice.
Waldo Mesa, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert, pro hac vice.
Michael Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert, pro hac vice.
Maria Bourn, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, James J. Pizzirusso , Hausfeld LLP, pro hac vice, Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, pro hac vice & Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP.
Robert Izard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, James J. Pizzirusso , Hausfeld LLP, pro hac vice, Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, pro hac vice & Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP.
Center for Auto Safety, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, James J. Pizzirusso , Hausfeld LLP, pro hac vice, Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates, Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, pro hac vice, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP & Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP.
Quenton Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C. & David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC.
Neal Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Robert William Thompson , Thompson Law Offices, P.C..
Sakura Raftery, Plaintiff, represented by Robert William Thompson , Thompson Law Offices, P.C..
Abdurrahman Allawalla, Plaintiff, represented by Carey A. James , Aiman-Smith and Marcy, Hallie Von Rock , Aiman-Smith & Marcy, Randall Bruce Aiman-Smith , Aiman-Smith & Marcy & Reed W. L. Marcy , Aiman-Smith & Marcy.
Josephine Blake, 15-44235, Plaintiff, represented by Carey A. James , Aiman-Smith and Marcy, Hallie Von Rock , Aiman-Smith & Marcy, Randall Bruce Aiman-Smith , Aiman-Smith & Marcy & Reed W. L. Marcy , Aiman-Smith & Marcy.
George Farquar, Plaintiff, represented by Jennie Lee Anderson , Andrus Anderson LLP, Leland Humphrey Belew , Andrus Anderson LLP & Lori Erin Andrus , Andrus Anderson LLP.
Kevin Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Jennie Lee Anderson , Andrus Anderson LLP, Leland Humphrey Belew , Andrus Anderson LLP & Lori Erin Andrus , Andrus Anderson LLP.
Neal Swartz, Plaintiff, represented by Miranda Kolbe , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP, Robert C. Schubert , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP & Willem F. Jonckheer , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP.
Brandon Bencomo, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Robert Bracamontes , Bracamontes & Vlasak, P.C. & Ryan Joshua Vlasak , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C..
Justin Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Robert Bracamontes , Bracamontes & Vlasak, P.C., Michael Alexander Schreiber , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C. & Ryan Joshua Vlasak , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C..
Andrew Ksenzulak, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Robert Bracamontes , Bracamontes & Vlasak, P.C. & Ryan Joshua Vlasak , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C..
Charla Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Wayne Scott Kreger , Law Offices of Wayne Kreger.
John Balmes, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Judith Bosl, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
William Bosl, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Sarah Burt, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Jason Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Josh Chisom, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Rosalie Fedoruk, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Stephen Y. Fong, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Rene Henery, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Christiane Hipps, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Maureen Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Jennifer Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Matthew Markovich, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Connor McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Laura Peck, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Mark Rovner, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Ruth Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Timothy Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Gregory M. Sirota, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Mangalpal Takhar, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
George Torgun, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Justin Budare, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP & Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP.
Christina Capone, Plaintiff, represented by Tim Maloney , Law Office of Maloney and Campolo, pro hac vice.
Albert Khedr, Plaintiff, represented by Tim Maloney , Law Office of Maloney and Campolo, pro hac vice.
Doris Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Tim Maloney , Law Office of Maloney and Campolo, pro hac vice.
Barry Wong, Plaintiff, represented by Tim Maloney , Law Office of Maloney and Campolo, pro hac vice.
Joshua M. Ets-Hokin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey B. Cereghino , Ram, Olson, Cereghino & Kopczynski LLP & Michael Francis Ram , Ram, Olson, Cereghino & Kopczynski LLP.
Romeo Alba, Plaintiff, represented by Alyssa T. Dang , Finkelstein Thompson LLP, Gordon M. Fauth, Jr. , Litigation Law Group, Rosanne L. Mah , Litigation Law Group & Rosemary M. Rivas , Finkelstein Thompson LLP.
Helen Kosik-Westly, Plaintiff, represented by Alyssa T. Dang , Finkelstein Thompson LLP, Gordon M. Fauth, Jr. , Litigation Law Group, Rosanne L. Mah , Litigation Law Group & Rosemary M. Rivas , Finkelstein Thompson LLP.
Michael Kang, Plaintiff, represented by Andre M. Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Heather T. Rankie , Zelle LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Judith A. Zahid , Zelle LLP, Michael S. Christian , Zelle LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Jessica Skye, Plaintiff, represented by Andre M. Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Heather T. Rankie , Zelle LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Judith A. Zahid , Zelle LLP, Michael S. Christian , Zelle LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Geoffrey Veith, Plaintiff, represented by Andre M. Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Heather T. Rankie , Zelle LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Judith A. Zahid , Zelle LLP, Michael S. Christian , Zelle LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Michael Johnson,Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, pro hac vice.
Benjamin Austin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Sonnabend , SonnabendLaw, pro hac vice.
Christopher C. Claypool, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Josue Roberto Monge, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Emily Coates Monge, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
David Roy Mandel, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Beatrice Francine Mandel, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice .
Zachary M. Stolz, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Edwin Bruce Strayhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice .
Megan Strayhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Karen Fiorelli, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Steven C. Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Wendy Brankzburg, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice.
Bill Yousey, Plaintiff, represented by Everett Kent Hirsch , Hirsch Law Firm, P.A., pro hac vice & Marshall Dale Evans , The Evans Law Firm, pro hac vice.
A Plus Auto LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Archibald Irwin Grubb, II , Beasley Allen, pro hac vice, Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, H. Clay Barnett, III , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis and Miles, P.C. & Wilson Daniel Miles, III , Beasley Allen, pro hac vice.
Benjamin Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Kyla Jenny Gibboney , Joseph Saveri Law Firm & Ryan James McEwan , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..
Tiffany Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc. & Ryan James McEwan , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..
Guadalupe Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc. & Travis Luke Manfredi , Saveri and Saveri Inc.
Molly K. Warner, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, David Laurence Zifkin , Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP, Edward Takashima , Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice.
Barbara Bozman-Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Matthew Kunkle , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Matthew R. Lilligren , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Patrick W. Emery , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC & Richard M. Frank , Professor of Environmental Practice.
Dennis Bozman-Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Matthew Kunkle , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Matthew R. Lilligren , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Patrick W. Emery , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC & Richard M. Frank , Professor of Environmental Practice.
Edie Sussman, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Matthew Kunkle , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Matthew R. Lilligren , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Patrick W. Emery , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC & Richard M. Frank , Professor of Environmental Practice.
Richard Amend, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Susan Amend, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Janeen Bittmann, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Mark Hauschild, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Carissa Beaulieu, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
John Chaplin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
George Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Danny Rakow, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Theresa Rakow, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Robert Creighton, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Daniel Sloan, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Sarah Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Alan Bourgoin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Margie Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Yvette Pagano, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Jennifer Long, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
James Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Robert Del Giorno, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Jeffrey Foote, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Christopher Donmoyer, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
Jason Riehl, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., pro hac vice & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.
C. CHARLES CANTOR, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Scott Leiker , Levy Craig Law Firm, pro hac vice & Shane C. Mecham , Levy Craig Law Firm, PC, pro hac vice.
James Jackson Hutton, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca & Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca, pro hac vice.
Scott D. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca & Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca, pro hac vice.
Nick Hutchings, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca & Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca, pro hac vice.
John Holton, Plaintiff, represented by Austin H. Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., B. Michael Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., John Irving Houseal, III , Easley & Houseal, P.A. & Timothy R. Holton , The Holton Law Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Caleb Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Austin H. Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., B. Michael Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., John Irving Houseal, III , Easley & Houseal, P.A. & Timothy R. Holton , The Holton Law Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Janet Berry, Plaintiff, represented by William A. Kershaw , Kershaw Cook & Talley PC.
Tammie Jo Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Marcus W. Viles , Viles & Beckman, LLC, Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC & Michael Lewis Beckman , Viles & Beckman, LLC.
Blair Bonds, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jack C Vieley, C-Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Becky Hensgens, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Mitchell Hendrick , Shuttleworth Ruloff Swain Haddad and Morecock PC, Arthur Mahony Murray , Murray Law Firm, Jessica Wittmer Hayes , Murray Law Firm, Robin Myers , Murray Law Firm, Stephen Murray, Sr. , Murray Law Firm, pro hac vice & Stephen Barnett Murray, Jr. , Murray Law Firm.
Kenneth Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Paul Rouco , Quinn, Connor, Weaver, Davies & Rouco.
Valerie Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by George N. Davies , QUINN CONNOR WEAVER DAVIES & ROUCO LLP & Richard Paul Rouco , Quinn, Connor, Weaver, Davies & Rouco.
FREDERICO BEHNCKE, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Lee Arndt , Foley Bezek Behle and Curtis LLP, J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP & Robert A. Curtis , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis, LLP.
Robert Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Jerry K. Cimmet , Jerry K. Cimmet, Attorney at Law & John M. Kelson , Law Office of John M. Kelson.
Dennis Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Allison Elizabeth Ann Koile , Sanford Law Firm, Joshua Sanford , Sanford Law Firm, pro hac vice & Maryna O. Jackson , Attorney at Law.
Cynthia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Allison Elizabeth Ann Koile , Sanford Law Firm, Joshua Sanford , Sanford Law Firm, pro hac vice & Maryna O. Jackson , Attorney at Law.
Neal Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by Miranda Kolbe , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP.
Amy Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, pro hac vice & Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law.
James J. Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Kyla Jenny Gibboney , Joseph Saveri Law Firm & Ryan James McEwan , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..
Kerry N. Shirley, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis Mastando , Mastando & Artrip LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC, pro hac vice.
James Mansour, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Andrew London , Douglas & London, P.C. & Virginia E. Anello , Douglas and London PC, pro hac vice.
Jacob Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M. Ansari , Ansari & Shapiro, LLC.
Rebekah Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M. Ansari , Ansari & Shapiro, LLC.
Eagle Auto-Mall Corp., Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C., pro hac vice, Matthew B. Vianello son Press and Fields P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Robert Arthur Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Glen McFadden Rasmussen .
Trevor Jamieson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson, pro hac vice & Roxanne Barton Conlin , Roxanne Conlin and Associates.
Ryan Jaskiewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow and Associates, P.C., pro hac vice, Erich Paul Schork , Barnow and Associates, P.C., James David Brusslan , Levenfeld Pearlstein, pro hac vice, Jeffery L. Arnold , Arnold, Stafford, Randolph & Schaefer & Jeffrey Daniel Blake , Barnow And Associates, P.C..
Andrew S. Johnson, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Tracy Lucht, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson, pro hac vice & Roxanne Barton Conlin , Roxanne Conlin and Associates.
Jon Keith Powell, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Parisi , Shamberg, Johnson and Bergman, Chartered, pro hac vice.
Marsha Powell, Plaintiff, represented by John M. Parisi , Shamberg, Johnson and Bergman, Chartered, pro hac vice.
Paul Soucy, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson, pro hac vice & Roxanne Barton Conlin , Roxanne Conlin and Associates.
Carolyn Westphal, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & James Russell Segars, III , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC.
Rex W Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Wirtes, Jr. , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Gregory B. Breedlove , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Steven Leon Nicholas , Cunningham Bounds, LLC, pro hac vice & William Earl Bonner , CUNNINGHAM BOUNDS LLC.
Christine Yordy, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, Michael J. Cefalo , Cefalo & Associates, Paola Pearson , One Logan Square & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..
Robert Adonizio, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, pro hac vice, Michael J. Cefalo , Cefalo & Associates, Paola Pearson , One Logan Square & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..
Sara Adonizio, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, pro hac vice, Michael J. Cefalo , Cefalo & Associates, Paola Pearson , One Logan Square & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..
Erica Albritton, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Yanchunis , Morgan and Morgan, P.A., pro hac vice & Marcio William Valladares , Morgan and Morgan Complex Litigation Group, pro hac vice.
Jason M Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Colin William McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, pro hac vice, Kenneth Blair McClain , Humphrey, Farrington and McClain, Kevin Daniel Stanley , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, L. Benjamin Mook , Davis George Mook LLC & Lauren Elise McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, pro hac vice.
ADAM KESSLER, Plaintiff, represented by Jon Hinck , Lewis Saul & Associates & Kevin M. Fitzgerald , Lewis Saul & Associates, PC.
MARC G MALON II, Plaintiff, represented by Jon Hinck , Lewis Saul & Associates & Kevin M. Fitzgerald , Lewis Saul & Associates, PC.
Gary I Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice, Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu & Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Jeanne A Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice, Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu & Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Richard Clyman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice, Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu & Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Warden Linda Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice, Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu & Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Jeffrey E. Gastman, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow and Associates, P.C., pro hac vice, Cyrus C. Dashtaki , DASHTAKI LAW FIRM. LLC, pro hac vice & James David Brusslan , Levenfeld Pearlstein, pro hac vice.
Claiton Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis A. Mastando , MASTANDO & ARTRIP LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC, pro hac vice.
Isabella Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis A. Mastando , MASTANDO & ARTRIP LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC, pro hac vice.
Angela Knisley, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel C. Levin , Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman, pro hac vice & R. Christopher Gilreath , Gilreath & Associates.
Benjamin M. Sharpless, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel C. Levin , Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman, pro hac vice & R. Christopher Gilreath , Gilreath & Associates.
Michael Cua, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
G.T. Leasing, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Helen Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Wilbur Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Thomas S. McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC, pro hac vice & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Geoffrey S. Tracey, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
James V. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Rebecca Connors, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.
Michael Di Mauro, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.
Sandra Di Mauro, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C., William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Jason M Gorel, Plaintiff, represented by J. Christopher Munley , Munley, Munley & Cartwright, P.C., JENNIFER Dee JUAREZ , Lynch Hopper Smith, LLP & Jeffrey W. Nepa .
Donna Simons, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.
Duane Simons, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.
John Dekle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Michael Bonderud , The Bonderud Law Firm, PA, Bruce Edward Newman , Brown, Paindiris, and Scott, LLP & Cody Nolan Guarnieri , Brown, Paindiris and Scott, pro hac vice.
Barry Helms, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Wirtes, Jr. , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Gregory B. Breedlove , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Steven L. Nicholas , Cunningham, Bounds, LLC & William Earl Bonner , CUNNINGHAM BOUNDS LLC.
Howard Caro, individually and on behalf of himself and all others simiarly situated (case no. 15-cv-4653), Plaintiff, represented by Aidan Chowning Poppler , Berman DeValerio, Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. , Berman DeValerio, Leslie R. Stern , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt, Mark Delaney , Berman DeValerio, Nathaniel L. Orenstein , Berman DeValerio, Nicole Catherine Lavallee , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.
John F. Aprea, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Scott Mokwa , The Maher Law Firm, PA, pro hac vice, Steven R. Maher , The Maher Law Firm, PA & Steven Robert Maher , Maher Law Firm, P.A..
LARRY BRAGG, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & Mona Lisa Wallace , Wallace & Graham.
Jontyl C. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Lennart Jensen , Graham & Jensen, LLP, Jason Wayne Graham , Graham and Jensen, LLP, pro hac vice, Mary Ellen Meyer , Graham & Jensen, LLP, Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese & Zachary Lewis , Graham & Jensen, LLP.
DWAYNE HILL, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & Mona Lisa Wallace , Wallace & Graham.
ROBERT KOLB, Plaintiff, represented by Mona Lisa Wallace , Wallace & Graham.
Nicole Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Scott Mokwa , The Maher Law Firm, PA, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , The Maher Law Firm, PA.
Saturn Southwest Florida LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony James Dimora , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, Charles P.T. Phoenix , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, pro hac vice, Eric L. Jensen , Graham & Penman, LLP, pro hac vice, Jason T. File , Rhodes Tucker, Jason Wayne Graham , Graham and Jensen, LLP, pro hac vice, Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Polly Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Adam C. Belsky , Gross Belsky Alonso LLP, Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Richard Alexander Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Terry Gross , Gross Belsky Alonso LLP & Travis Luke Manfredi , Saveri and Saveri Inc.
Kenneth G Davis, Plaintiff, represented by George N. Davies , QUINN CONNOR WEAVER DAVIES & ROUCO LLP & Richard P. Rouco , QUINN CONNOR WEAVER DAVIES & ROUCO LLP.
Morgan A. Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Howell , Howell Law Firm.
David Schlesselman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Siprut , Siprut PC, Matthew Michael Wawrzyn , Wawrzyn LLC, Richard Lane Miller, II , Siprut, PC, Stephen Charles Jarvis , Wawrzyn LLC & Todd Lawrence McLawhorn , Siprut PC.
Adam Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by JENNIFER Dee JUAREZ , Lynch Hopper Smith, LLP & Sergio Salzano , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, LLP, pro hac vice.
Jorge Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Siprut , Siprut PC, Matthew Michael Wawrzyn , Wawrzyn LLC, Richard Lane Miller, II , Siprut, PC, Stephen Charles Jarvis , Wawrzyn LLC & Todd Lawrence McLawhorn , Siprut PC.
Barry Wigley, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas W. Armstrong , PRICE ARMSTRONG & Oscar Monfort Price, IV , PRICE-ARMSTRONG LLC.
Madonna Wigley, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas W. Armstrong , PRICE ARMSTRONG & Oscar Monfort Price, IV , PRICE-ARMSTRONG LLC.
Duc Truong, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Kanner , Kanner and Whiteley LLC & John E. Keefe, Jr. , Keefe Bartels, pro hac vice.
Anne Mask, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Charles Rymek , Business Lawyers Group.
Jerry L. Lawhon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Jonathan David Boggs , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Lesley Eschinger, Plaintiff, represented by William F. Askinazi , Law Offices of William F. Askinazi.
MSI Auto Sales and Repair, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Eric J. Haag , Atterbury Kammer Haag S.C., pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Cassie Walther, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , Napoli Shkolnik PLLC, pro hac vice.
Greg Siewert, Plaintiff, represented by Paul S. Rothstein .
Scott Siewert, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Rothstein & Paul S. Rothstein , pro hac vice.
Jeremy Kirkwood, Plaintiff, represented by Charles P. Yezbak, III , Yezbak Law Offices, David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice & Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice.
Valerie McLean, Plaintiff, represented by Roger W. Orlando , The Orlando Firm, P.C., pro hac vice.
Aaron Fries, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory John Pals , Driscoll Firm & John J. Driscoll , The Driscoll Firm, P.C..
Patrick Griebel, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M. Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..
Damon Sean Toal-Rossi, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M. Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..
David Jaye Tsosie, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M. Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..
Cheryl Ann Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M. Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..
Kenneth James Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M. Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..
Earl Scott Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca, David Max Oppenheim , Bock, Hatch, Lewis & Oppenheim, LLC, Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca, pro hac vice, Ross Michael Good , Anderson Wanca & Ryan Michael Kelly , Anderson Wanca.
Victoria Kealy, Plaintiff, represented by Adam P. Princenthal , Princenthal and May, LLC, pro hac vice, Matthew Todd Wilson , Princenthal & May, LLC, Michael Joseph Brickman , Richardson, Patrick, Westbrook & Brickman, LLC, pro hac vice, Nina Fields Britt , Richardson, Patrick, Westbrook & Brickman, LLC, pro hac vice & Nina H. Fields , Richardson Patrick Westbrook & Brickman, LLC.
Amie L Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by C. Vernon Hartline, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, Charles W. Branham, III , Dean Omar & Branham, LLP, John C. Dacus , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood, pro hac vice.
Michael J. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony James Dimora , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, Charles P.T. Phoenix , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, pro hac vice, Jason T. File , Rhodes Tucker & Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese.
Donna Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis C. Reich , Reich and Binstock, LLP, Dennis Craig Reich , Reich & Binstock, LLP & Richard Schechter , Law Office of Richard Schechter PC, pro hac vice.
Wayne Mitchell Newton, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis C. Reich , Reich and Binstock, LLP & Richard Schechter , Law Office of Richard Schechter PC, pro hac vice.
Michael Siegel, Plaintiff, represented by Larry Daniel Drury , Larry D. Drury, LTD. & William M. Sweetnam , Sweetnam LLC.
Misty Ballard, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Wade Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Brian Epperson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy R. Holton , The Holton Law Firm, PLLC.
Patricia Epperson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy R. Holton , The Holton Law Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Paul J. Goodwin, Plaintiff, represented by George T. Campbell, III , Backus, Meyer & Branch, LLP & JENNIFER Dee JUAREZ , Lynch Hopper Smith, LLP.
Anita Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Craig Richard Heidemann , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C., Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann & Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C..
Waylon Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann & Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C..
Jeff Machi, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann & Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C..
Kevin McCarty, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Wade Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Jeremiah Lee Mehrhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann & Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C..
Katherine Lacey Mehrhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann & Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C..
Michael Antis, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Alex Arceneaux, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Joseph Avena, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Alexander Baittinger, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Alex Barkaloff, Plaintiff, represented by John B. Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Lee M. Gordon , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP & Thomas E. Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Andrew Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Steven Bolduc, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Kyle Boylan, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Michael Bozine, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jeffrey Brady, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Alan Branting, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Clifford Broussard, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
John Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Dennis Burden, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Patrico Burillo, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
John Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Samuel Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Coby Cohen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jeremy Coser, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Paul-Matthieu Coste, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Russel Cronquist, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Barry Cross, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Cheryl Deworken, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jaime Dreikosen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Tim Eldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Qiang Feng, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jerome Fohet, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Nathan Forbes, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Adam Frugoli, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
John Gauger, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Josh Golden, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Michelle Gramling, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Heather Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Michael Guilbault, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Chisepe Gwarada, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Charles Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Yoon Kyo Han, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Peter Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jess Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jeremiah Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Justin Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Robert Hooker, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Jonathan Huggett, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Ryan Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Kevin Jentes, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Sun Mi Jung, Plaintiff, represented by John B. Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Jong Sun Ha , Attorney at Law, Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Rieu Kim , Barun Law LLC, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Thomas E. Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Thomas Charles Villalon , Barun Law LLC.
Susan Keohan, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Kelly King, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Steven Kolpan, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Kotab Holdings LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Yaewon Lim, Plaintiff, represented by John B. Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Jong Sun Ha , Attorney at Law, Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Rieu Kim , Barun Law LLC, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Charles Villalon , Barun Law LLC.
William Mackey, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Deborah Markward, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Andrew Masters, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Victoria McClelland, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Ralph Mendenhall, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Erik Mikkelsen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Brian Mills, Plaintiff, represented by John B. Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Spencer Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Karen Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Matthew Olovson, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Carlos Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Christina Paolicchi, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Brenda Penney, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
G. Keating Pepper, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Boualivanh Phanhphongsane, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Alexander Polillo, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Troy Ponto, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Paul Puryear, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
David Pyle, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Chad Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Hildegard Reiser, M.D., Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Richard Remington, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP & Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Hanaa Rifaey, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Robert Rifkin, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Tracey Rosen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Arthur Scharein, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Todd Schwarz, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Malia Sias, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Edward Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Matthew Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Douglas Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Nathan Stricker, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Morton Kent Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Scott Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Gary Van Guilder, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Andrew Ventura, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Andrew Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Devan Wang, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Constance Wolfson, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Penghui Xue, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Roman Zvyagelsky, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.
Edmond L. Lally, Plaintiff, represented by Charles A. Buford , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP, Darryl R. Richards , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel and Burns, LLP, pro hac vice, Guy M. Burns , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP, Jonathan S. Coleman , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP & Michael Joseph Brickman , Richardson, Patrick, Westbrook & Brickman, LLC, pro hac vice.
THOMAS RICHARDS, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph N. Williams , Rily Williams & Piatt, LLC & William N. Riley , Riley Williams & Piatt, LLC.
Carol B. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles A. Buford , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP, Darryl R. Richards , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel and Burns, LLP, pro hac vice, Guy M. Burns , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP & Jonathan S. Coleman , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP.
Margaret Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC, pro hac vice.
Randy Kruger, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC, pro hac vice.
Chuck Lacy, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC, pro hac vice.
Richard E. Lanham, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Eric B. Snyder , Bailey & Glasser LLP, Jonathan David Boggs , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice & Robert P. Lorea , BAILEY & GLASSER.
Amanda McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC, pro hac vice.
Anna M. Painter, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Eric B. Snyder , Bailey & Glasser LLP, Jonathan David Boggs , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice & Robert P. Lorea , BAILEY & GLASSER.
Robert Turnau, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC, pro hac vice.
Mr. William Wise, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Stephen M. Gensemer , Ashcraft and Gerel LLP.
Sarah Bowlin, Plaintiff, represented by Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint & Francis J. Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint PC.
Jimmie C. Lamproe, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow and Associates, P.C., pro hac vice, James David Brusslan , Levenfeld Pearlstein, pro hac vice & Phillip J. Milligan , Milligan Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Gavin Cornell, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick J. Bernal, Esq. , Witten, Woolmington, Campbell and Bernal, P.C., pro hac vice.
Mildred Kaylor, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick J. Bernal, Esq. , Witten, Woolmington, Campbell and Bernal, P.C., pro hac vice.
Nicole M. Barnard, Plaintiff, represented by Emily Claire Malarkey , Salsbury Clements Bekman Marder and Adkins LLC, Gregory Gene Hopper , Salsbury Clements Bekman Marder and Adkins LLC & Ryan S. Perlin , Salsbury Clements Bekman Marder & Adkins, L.L.C..
Shaun Brandewie, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Myers , Myers Law, Peter Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley and Liber, pro hac vice & William B. Eadie , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.
Anthony Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Myers , Myers Law, Peter Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley and Liber, pro hac vice & William B. Eadie , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.
Jeanine Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Edward Kyle McNew , MichieHamlett, John Gregory Webb , MichieHamlett PLLC & Joseph F. Rice .
Mark Fiddler, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher William Madel , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice, Kaitlyn J. Johnson , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice, Leonard Anthony Bennett , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C. & Matthew J. Erausquin , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C..
China Terrell, Plaintiff, represented by Leonard Anthony Bennett , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C. & Matthew J. Erausquin , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C..
Paul Germain-Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony Tarricone , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP, pro hac vice & Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP.
Patrick Cutler, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
John Impeduglia, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Laura McNeil, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Amy Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Alison Russo, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Arthur Thexton, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Steven Weise, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.
Rory Katharine Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice, Matthew E. Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP, pro hac vice.
Ms. Marianne Hartshorne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice, Matthew E. Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP, pro hac vice.
Mr. Gregory Hildebrand, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice, Matthew E. Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP, pro hac vice.
Robert Halper, Plaintiff, represented by Dan Drachler , Attorney at Law, pro hac vice.
Federico Behncke, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice, Matthew E. Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP, pro hac vice.
James Channell, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Eric Love , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice.
Gregory Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Eric Love , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice.
Kevin Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Eric Love , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice.
Kerri Ann Sanphy, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Eric Love , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice.
Lynn Marie Schiermeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Eric Love , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice.
ERIC A. WENGER, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Michael L. Murphy , BAILEY & GLASSER, LLP.
Chad Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Eric Love , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, pro hac vice, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice.
Barbara J. Leidigh, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
Robert E. Leidigh, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
Rachel K. Mandelberg, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
Taylor Neff, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
John Novikoff, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
David Poston, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
Linda L. Poston, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
Rosamaria Tanghetti, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford, Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.
April Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, pro hac vice, Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law & Stephen Michael Hansen , Law Offices of Stephen M. Hansen, P.S., pro hac vice.
Breck Lebegue, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, pro hac vice, Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law & Stephen M. Hansen , LAW OFFICES OF STEPHEN M. HANSEN, pro hac vice.
Amy E Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law & Stephen Michael Hansen , Law Offices of Stephen M. Hansen, P.S., pro hac vice.
Matthew Slichko, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC, Darrell L. Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, pro hac vice, Scott P. Nealey , Nealey Law, pro hac vice, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law & Stephen Michael Hansen , Law Offices of Stephen M. Hansen, P.S., pro hac vice.
Larry Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Kathleen Styles Rogers , The Kralowec Law Group & Kimberly Ann Kralowec , The Kralowec Law Group.
Becky J Dunker, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC, pro hac vice & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC, pro hac vice.
Kirstin Eismin, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC, pro hac vice & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC, pro hac vice.
Ian D Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC, pro hac vice & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC, pro hac vice.
James Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC, pro hac vice & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC, pro hac vice.
Peter Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Jeffrey Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.
Michael Rochford, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices, Scott P. Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices & William Stewart Eubanks, II , Meyer Glitzenstein & Eubanks LLP.
Shelly Adami, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices, Scott P. Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices & William Stewart Eubanks, II , Meyer Glitzenstein & Eubanks LLP.
James Vasilas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Lerone Wallis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Joanne Wallis, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Albert Amado, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Jonathan Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Ruth Ann Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Jamie A. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas A. DiCello , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP, Peter H. Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP & Stuart E. Scott , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.
BONNIE MARSH, Plaintiff, represented by DAMIAN ZIMMERMAN , ALEXANDER SHUNNARAH GULF COAST LLP & Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC.
Sean Romero, Plaintiff, represented by David L. Poindexter , Grotefeld, Hoffman, Schleiter, Gordon & Ochoa, Mark Stephen Grotefeld , Grotefeld Hoffmann & Todd Carl Harshman , Grotefeld Hoffmann.
Cynthia Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Edrik Mehrabi , Azadian Law Group PC & George Stephen Azadian , The Mathews Law Group.
Donald P Edwards, Jr, Plaintiff, represented by Jodi W. Flowers , Motley Rice, Joseph F. Rice , pro hac vice & Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC.
Rennae Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F. Egolf, Jr. , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic and Day, LLC, pro hac vice.
Nathan Cote, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F. Egolf, Jr. , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M. Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC, pro hac vice.
Sarah Shuler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F. Egolf, Jr. , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M. Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC, pro hac vice.
Bizia Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F. Egolf, Jr. , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M. Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC, pro hac vice.
Clinton Huling, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F. Egolf, Jr. , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M. Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC, pro hac vice.
Frederic Press, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Olin Wilson , Wilson Law PLC.
Jeremy Swiger, Plaintiff, represented by Eric W. Henry , Piscitelli Law Firm & Frank Elio Piscitelli, Jr. , Piscitelli Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Jason Miller, Plaintiff, represented by David S. Casey, Jr. , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, David Seabold Casey, Jr. , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M. Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.
Abdon Anthony Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr. , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M. Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.
Joseph Daniel Toms Warren, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr. , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M. Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.
David Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr. , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M. Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.
Sean Kettley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, pro hac vice, Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, pro hac vice, Sharon V. Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher, pro hac vice & Terence J. O'Toole , Starn O'Toole Marcus & Fisher.
Kelly Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, pro hac vice, Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, pro hac vice, Sharon V. Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher, pro hac vice & Terence J. O'Toole , Starn O'Toole Marcus & Fisher.
Jermaine Speed, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, pro hac vice, Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, pro hac vice & Sharon V. Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher, pro hac vice.
Sandra Speed, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, pro hac vice, Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, pro hac vice & Sharon V. Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher.
George Elder, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese, Douglas L. Johnson , Johnson and Johnson LLP, Jordanna G. Thigpen , Johnson and Johnson LLP, Jordanna Gabrielle Thigpen , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Robert Finnerty , Girardi and Keese, Neville Lawrence Johnson , Johnson and Johnson LLP & Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi Keese.
David Whitcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, James Wells Harrell , Boies Schiller and Flexner LLP, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice.
Joseph Covell, Plaintiff, represented by Chris G. Hoffman , Hoffman Sheffield Sauseda Hoffman PLLC, pro hac vice & Jake Carlos Eisenstein , Fisher Associates, PC.
Yvet Cronin, Plaintiff, represented by Jake Carlos Eisenstein , Fisher Associates, PC.
Anela Kelani De Britz, Plaintiff, represented by Andre E. Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.
Vartkes Hartoonian, Plaintiff, represented by Andre E. Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.
DeVan Alo, Plaintiff, represented by Andre E. Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.
Gina Willis Alo, Plaintiff, represented by Andre E. Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.
Nicole Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Andre E. Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Andre Emilio Jardini , Knapp Petersen & Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.
Neil Summers, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Cherie Shoquist, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Jonathan W. Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert and LaDuca, LLP & Robert K. Shelquist , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P..
Khamsin Page, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Jonathan W. Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert and LaDuca, LLP, Rebecca Anne Peterson , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P. & Robert K. Shelquist , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Daniel Kolomeets-Darovsky, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.
Lioudmila Kolomeets, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.
Boris Darovsky, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.
Jennifer K. Green, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Henry D. Garnett, Jr. , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, pro hac vice, Hugh Bernard McCormick, III , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, pro hac vice, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, pro hac vice.
Stephanie R. Heinatz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Henry D. Garnett, Jr. , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, Hugh Bernard McCormick, III , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.
Rudolph B. Heinatz, III, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Henry D. Garnett, Jr. , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, Hugh Bernard McCormick, III , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.
Emily Downing-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak Law Group, P.C..
Thaddeus Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak Law Group, P.C..
Zachary A. Blalack, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak Law Group, P.C..
Natalie B. Blalack, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak Law Group, P.C..
Rory Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh E. Aitken , AUSA - US Attorney's Office, Darren OLeary Aitken , Aitken Aitken Cohn & Wylie A. Aitken , Aitken Aitken Cohn.
KAY K. TURNER, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick J. Coughlin , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.
Gregg A Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., pro hac vice, Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC, Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law, Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Matthew B. Vianello son Press and Fields P.C..
Richard Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Bradley Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Stephanie Nafus, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Elizabeth Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, pro hac vice.
Gerardo Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
William Buklad, Plaintiff, represented by Linda Phyllis Nussbaum , Nussbaum Law Group, P.C..
James Parish, Plaintiff, represented by James W. Eason , EASON LAW FIRM.
Mark S. Kornfeld, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP & William David Pettersen , Pettersen & Bark.
Tamara Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP & William David Pettersen , Pettersen & Bark.
Tracey D. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP & William David Pettersen , Pettersen & Bark.
Richard Witcher, Plaintiff, represented by Hassan Ali Zavareei , Tycko & Zavareei LLP, Jonathan K. Tycko , Tycko & Zavareei LLP & Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert, pro hac vice.
Tammy Witcher, Plaintiff, represented by Hassan Ali Zavareei , Tycko & Zavareei LLP, Jonathan K. Tycko , Tycko & Zavareei LLP & Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert, pro hac vice.
Donna Sluck, Plaintiff, represented by Hassan Ali Zavareei , Tycko & Zavareei LLP, Jonathan K. Tycko , Tycko & Zavareei LLP & Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert, pro hac vice.
Casey Joseph Glowacki, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., pro hac vice, Frederick J. Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.
Rachel Anne Cassia-Glowacki, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., pro hac vice, Frederick J. Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.
Burns Davison, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., pro hac vice, Frederick J. Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.
Ryan W. Roe, Plaintiff, represented by Mitchell B. Stoddard , CONSUMER LAW ADVOCATES.
Cash Yi, Plaintiff, represented by Howard K. Alperin , Blecher Collins Pepperman and Joye PC & Maxwell Michael Blecher , Blecher & Collins, P.C..
Mario Signore, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Robert Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Nuno Da Luz, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Jackson Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C. & David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC.
John Kauffman, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
John Dikun, III, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Jared Read, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Ashley Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Elizabeth Narbonne, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Michael Kowalski, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Jerold Eggen, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Teresa Marquez, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Samuel Chewning, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Richard Bader, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Patricia Hadley, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Cole S. Odom, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Amy Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Marilyn Krichko, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Alberstone , Baron Budd, P.C., David Brian Fernandes , Baron Budd PC, Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..
Kristen Marks, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Arbogast , Arbogast Law A Professional Corpoation, Gregory H.D. Alumit , Howard Law PC & Vincent D. Howard , Howard Law, PC.
Midland Industries, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Adam Edward Urbanczyk , Progressive Law Group, LLC, Alex Stepick, IV , Stepick Law, LLC & Mark Anthony Bulgarelli , Progressive Law Group LLC.
Donald Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M. Slater , MAZIE SLATER KATZ & FREEMAN, David A. Mazie , Mazie, Slater, Katz & Freeman, LLP. & Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jerel Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, Darren J. Robbins , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Schiller , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, Joshua A. Frank , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC, Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC, Stephen Neal Zack , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Michael Dunham, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Thetford , Levinson, Smith & Huffman, P.C. & Terence Patrick Brennan , Levinson, Smith & Huffman, P.C..
Marc Federman, Plaintiff, represented by Byron T. Ball , The Ball Law Firm, L.L.P..
Eve Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Reuben D. Nathan , Nathan & Associates, APC & Ross Cornell , Law Offices Of Ross Cornell, APC.
Raji Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Reuben D. Nathan , Nathan & Associates, APC & Ross Cornell , Law Offices Of Ross Cornell, APC.
Christopher Rumpf, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah S. Dixon , Gomez Trial Attorneys, Deborah Suzanne Dixon , Gomez Trial Attorneys, John H. Gomez , Gomez Iagmin Trial Attorneys & Kristen K. Barton , Gomez Trial Attorneys.
Christine R. Sensenig, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Douglass A. Kreis , Aylstock, Witkin & Sasser, PLC, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Justin Graem Witkin , Alystock Witkin Kreis & Sasser PLLC, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, pro hac vice, Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C., Neil Duane Overholtz , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis & Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice, Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu & Stephen Herre Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis & Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Gary Arabian, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Z. Srourian , Srourian Law Firm, Heleni Eugenia Suydam , Attorney at Law, Kris Demirjian , Sands and Associates & Leonard S. Sands , Attorney at Law.
Michael C. Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Athanasios Basdekis , Bailey and Glasser LLP, Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Michelle M. Kram, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Athanasios Basdekis , Bailey and Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Jason Malig, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Martin Outwater , Del Mar Law Group LLP, John H. Donboli , Del Mar Law Group, LLP & Mitchell B. Malachowski , Del Mar Law Group, LLP.
Nisa Aguilar, Plaintiff, represented by Ari Nathan Cherniak , HammondLaw, PC, Julian Ari Hammond , HammondLaw, PC & Polina Pecherskaya .
Jaime Gamboa, Plaintiff, represented by Ari Nathan Cherniak , HammondLaw, PC, Julian Ari Hammond , HammondLaw, PC & Polina Pecherskaya .
Sean T. O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
John Strause, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Scott Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, David L. Zifkin , Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP, Edward H. Takashima , Boies Schiller and Flexner LLP, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice.
Paul Linnee, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Gregg Clifton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Karen Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Romein Hernandez Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Ryan Inkel, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Amber Mace, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Cheryl Newby, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
John C Villegas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson, pro hac vice.
Dawn Dumont, Plaintiff, represented by Edward Kevin O'Brien , O'Brien Law Firm, PC, pro hac vice.
Zoran Baisch, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas David Haklar , Law Office of Thomas D. Haklar.
Samuel R. Gates, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas David Haklar , Law Office of Thomas D. Haklar.
Ruth Jelkmann, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A. Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas David Haklar , Law Office of Thomas D. Haklar.
Ari Kalan, Plaintiff, represented by Behram Viraf Parekh , Kirtland & Packard LLP, Heather Marie Baker Dobbs , Kirtland and Packard LLP, Joshua Adam Fields , Kirtland and Packard LLP, Michael L. Kelly , Kirtland and Packard LLP & Michael Louis Kelly , Kirtland & Packard LLP.
Sarah Riney, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., pro hac vice, Frederick J. Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.
Elizabeth Flieger, Plaintiff, represented by Dana Jordan Hantack , Schlichter Bogard and Denton, LLP, pro hac vice, Kristine Kraft , Schlichter Bogard and Denton, LLP, pro hac vice & Roger Denton , Schlichter Bogard and Denton, LLP, pro hac vice.
Robert Fonte, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Entwistle , Entwistle & Cappucci LLP.
Chris Scafuri, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P. Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.
Judy Arick, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L. Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.
Marty Arick, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L. Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.
Rev. Anne B. Bancroft, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L. Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.
John T Coates, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L. Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.
Neil Jonathan Maki, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Recile , One Galleria Blvd..
Cheryl Milons, Plaintiff, represented by Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C., pro hac vice, Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC, pro hac vice & Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice.
The Cleveland Chiropractic College Foundation, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Seth Devore , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.
Larry Buchan, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Moskowitz , pro hac vice, Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC & Robert J. Neary , Kozyak Tropin Throckmorton LLP, pro hac vice.
Judy Buchan, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Moskowitz , pro hac vice, Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC & Robert J. Neary , Kozyak Tropin Throckmorton LLP, pro hac vice.
ARTHUR FIRMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC.
LAURA FIRMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC.
KIYO TOMA, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Moskowitz & Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC.
Christopher Boisselle, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.
CAROLYN CORWIN, Plaintiff, represented by Scott H. Carr , Greene Broillet and Wheeler LLP.
Mark Corwin, Plaintiff, represented by Scott H. Carr , Greene Broillet and Wheeler LLP.
Mari-Elena Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.
Lief Doezema, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.
Ericsson Broadbent, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
JASON BONNER, Plaintiff, represented by Steven L. Nicholas , Cunningham, Bounds, LLC & William Earl Bonner , CUNNINGHAM BOUNDS LLC.
Marc Chechik, Plaintiff, represented by John C. Kress , The Kress Law Firm, LLC & Jonathan E. Fortman , Law Office of Jonathan E. Fortman, LLC.
Marc Gustafson, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Wahab Khan, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Peter Levitt, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Christina McMillen, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Jon McMillen, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Mark McMillen, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Ralph McMillen, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, pro hac vice, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.
Jeffrey P. Heppard, Plaintiff, represented by Carlo Scaramella , Law Offices of Carlo Scaramella, LLC.
Vikki Wulf, Plaintiff, represented by Carl Frederick Muller , Carl F. Muller, Attorney at Law, P.A..
Barbara Travalio, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Hollander , Bernstein Litowitz Berger and Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice & James S. Notis , Gardy & Notis, LLP, pro hac vice.
Gregory Travalio, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Hollander , Bernstein Litowitz Berger and Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice & James S. Notis , Gardy & Notis, LLP, pro hac vice.
The George Leon Family Trust, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Hollander , Bernstein Litowitz Berger and Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice & Mark Hanna , Murphy Anderson PLLC.
Benjamin Landau, Plaintiff, represented by Donald L. Perelman , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, Gerard A. Dever , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, pro hac vice, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Paul Costa , Fine, Kaplan and Black & Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, pro hac vice.
Frederick Landell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald L. Perelman , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, Gerard A. Dever , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, pro hac vice, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Paul Costa , Fine, Kaplan and Black & Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, pro hac vice.
WILLIAM ARMSTRONG, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Clobes , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, pro hac vice.
PATRICK BENAD, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Clobes , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, pro hac vice.
ED HENDRICKS, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, pro hac vice & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..
JODY HENDRICKS, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, pro hac vice & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..
Heidi Walas, Plaintiff, represented by Frank M. Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy, Joanna W. LiCalsi , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Winters Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP, Joseph Charles Wilson , Curiale Wilson LLP, Nancy Leavitt Fineman , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP & Robert B. Hutchinson , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Kamil Walas, Plaintiff, represented by Frank M. Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy, Joanna W. LiCalsi , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Winters Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP, Joseph Charles Wilson , Curiale Wilson LLP, Nancy Leavitt Fineman , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP & Robert B. Hutchinson , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Victoria Clifford, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Melinda Cooke, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Angela Gamez, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Julija Gelazis, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Elaine Marlene Green, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Albert Kerelis, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Carol Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Paul O Leary, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Brian Moench, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Dylan Moench, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Victor Navone, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Laureen Lee Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M. McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A. Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.
Carly Studer, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Donita Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Charissa Warme, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Paul Warme, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L. Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W. Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.
Amy Bergurd, on behalf of herself and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by David C. Wright , McCune Wright LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert C. O'Brien , Arent Fox LLP & Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP.
Chenggang Zhu, Plaintiff, represented by Frank S. Carleo , Shin P Yang Law Offices & Shin-Pen Yang , Ship P Yang Law Offices.
Sarah Hayden, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Dario Medina, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Audrey Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Guy Michael Hohmann , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, pro hac vice, Jesse Zachary Weiss , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, pro hac vice, Ryan T. Shelton , Hohmann, Brophy & Shelton, PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood, pro hac vice.
R. Patrick Bixler, Plaintiff, represented by Guy Michael Hohmann , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, pro hac vice, Jesse Zachary Weiss , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, pro hac vice, Ryan T. Shelton , Hohmann, Brophy & Shelton, PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood, pro hac vice.
Haydn Schwedland, Plaintiff, represented by Guy Michael Hohmann , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, pro hac vice, Jesse Zachary Weiss , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, pro hac vice, Ryan T. Shelton , Hohmann, Brophy & Shelton, PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood, pro hac vice.
Julie Chapla, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, pro hac vice, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark Andrew Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Young Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, pro hac vice, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark Andrew Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Cristian Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, pro hac vice, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark Andrew Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Vincent Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, pro hac vice, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark Andrew Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Saskia Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.
Andrew Fiske, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.
Bryce Zucker, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , Simmons Hanly Conroy, LLC, pro hac vice, Paul J. Hanly, Jr. , Hanly Conroy Bierstein & Sheridan LLP & Sarah S. Burns , Simmons Hanly Conroy, pro hac vice.
Michael K. Bennett, on behalf of themselves and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law PC, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana Fay Bradley , Deiss Law PC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
John Comerford, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law PC, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana Fay Bradley , Deiss Law PC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Wes Felix Law, P.C..
THOMAS S. MCGRATH, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
JAMES V. WILLIAMS, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jorge Dell'Aquila, Plaintiff, represented by Judith L. Camilleri , Donahoo and Associates, Richard E. Donahoo , Donahoo & Associates PC & Sarah Louise Kokonas , Donahoo and Associates.
Frank Mosca, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Carl Milstein , Sherman Silverstein Kohl Rose and Podolsky, P.A., pro hac vice.
Nita Singh, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Carl Milstein , Sherman Silverstein Kohl Rose and Podolsky, P.A., pro hac vice.
Barry L Stein, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Robert Samuel Kitchenoff , Weinstein Kitchenoff and Asher LLC.
Danna Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Kubik , Eppsteiner Law, APC, Stuart M. Eppsteiner , Eppsteiner Law, APC & Stuart Marc Eppsteiner , Eppsteiner and Fiorica Attorneys, LLP.
Thomas Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Kleinman , The Kleinman Law Firm, PLLC.
Steven E. Brier, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Peter Roddy , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, PA.
Hope Brilla, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Sarah Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
Cynthia Hurrle, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
Charlotte Kessy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
Mariah O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
Deborah Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C. & Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C., pro hac vice.
Mike Holtshouser, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
James Kauling, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Matthew B. Vianello son Press & Fields PC.
Charles Kertz, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C. & Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C..
John C Lapicki, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
Bryan Sechrist, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC, pro hac vice.
Ariel Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C., pro hac vice & Matthew B. Vianello son Press & Fields PC.
Lynette Brady, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Kopstein , Kopstein & Associates PC.
CAREN GOLDSTEIN, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, Howard I. Langer , Langer Grogan & Diver PC, John E. Sindoni , Boni & Zack LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & Peter E. Leckman , Langer Grogan & Diver.
GERTRUDE PUNARO THOMAS, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, Howard I. Langer , Langer Grogan & Diver PC, John E. Sindoni , Boni & Zack LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & Peter E. Leckman , Langer Grogan & Diver.
CRISTIN WEBSTER, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, Howard I. Langer , Langer Grogan & Diver PC, John E. Sindoni , Boni & Zack LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & Peter E. Leckman , Langer Grogan & Diver.
BETSY WEITZMAN, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, Howard I. Langer , Langer Grogan & Diver PC, John E. Sindoni , Boni & Zack LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & Peter E. Leckman , Langer Grogan & Diver.
SETH ALLISON, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, Howard I. Langer , Langer Grogan & Diver PC, John E. Sindoni , Boni & Zack LLC, John Elliott Sindoni , Boni and Zack LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, pro hac vice, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & Peter E. Leckman , Langer Grogan & Diver.
Terri Butterwei, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Callum Dorey, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Joshua R. Geller, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Michelle Geller, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Rich Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP, Matthew R. Berry , Susman Godfrey LLP, pro hac vice, Steven G. Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Marcia Andru Moshe, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Mireya Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Alexa Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA, H. Clay Barnett, III , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis and Miles, P.C., pro hac vice, Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut & Cambronne & W. Daniel Miles, III , Beasley Allen Crow Methvin Portis & Miles.
Matthew Mulvahill, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA & Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA.
Terry White, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA & Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut Cambronne PA.
Matthew . Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Niemeyer , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC, Michael S. Kruse , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC, Paul J. Hanly, Jr. , Hanly Conroy Bierstein & Sheridan LLP & Trent Miracle , Simmons Hanly Conroy.
Felix Stegen, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald J. Diaz, Jr. , The Diaz Law Firm PLLC, Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC, James R. Segars, III , The Diaz Law Firm PLLC & Ryan L. Thompson , Watts Guerra Craft LLP.
Keith Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Andre M. Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth C. Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Jonathan K. Levine , Pritzker Levine LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.
Steven Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC, Joseph J. DePalma , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC, Mayra Velez Tarantino , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC & Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C., pro hac vice.
Alex Puetz, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC, Joseph J. DePalma , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC, Mayra Velez Tarantino , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC & Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C., pro hac vice.
Steve Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C., pro hac vice.
Hana Von Oiste, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC, Joseph J. DePalma , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC, Mayra Velez Tarantino , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC & Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C., pro hac vice.
Janet Levy Pauli, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Tiffany Omicioli, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.
Jeremy Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Dan Green, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Angela Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Robert Marcolini, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Carl Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Adam Spring, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
David Doebler, Plaintiff, represented by John Gravante, III , Podhurst Orseck, P.A., pro hac vice & Peter Prieto , Podhurst Orseck, P.A., pro hac vice.
Helen Bullard, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, pro hac vice, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, pro hac vice, Jeffrey W. Golan , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, pro hac vice, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, pro hac vice, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, pro hac vice & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine, pro hac vice.
Kathleen O'Leary, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
David Latvick, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Drew Schembre, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Anthony Conte, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Entwistle , Entwistle & Cappucci LLP, Andrew John Entwistle , Entwistle and Cappucci LLP & Eric Todd Kanefsky , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Antonio Arroyo, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Christopher Auman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Angela Barry, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Elmer Brinkman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Steven Chen, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Teresa Delaney, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Erick Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Brian Good, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Stacy Good, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Dylan Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Kathi Irwin, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Mark Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Holly Myers, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Robert Penzler, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Dulce Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Karl Schickel, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Tyrone Smith, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Heather Sonnenberg, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jason Throckmorton, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Rajnish Verman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Derris Powell, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Mary Powell, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
William Stone, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Loi Stoval, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
M.D. Ira A. Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Forlani Neely , Neely and Callaghan.
Kevin Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Paul Krawitz, Plaintiff, represented by David JOHN Stanoch , Golomb & Honik, P.C. & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice.
John Puglisi, Plaintiff, represented by David JOHN Stanoch , Golomb & Honik, P.C. & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice.
Melissa Wittig, Plaintiff, represented by David JOHN Stanoch , Golomb & Honik, P.C. & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice.
Meggan Heinz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P. Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.
Hanneke Sijmons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P. Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.
Travis Boothe, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
H. Peter Fester, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Grace Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
DANIEL GOLDMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., pro hac vice, Howard Theodore Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, pro hac vice & Patrice L. Bishop , Stull, Stull & Brody.
Marisa Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Michael Ghezzi, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
JAMES K. HARRIS, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., pro hac vice.
Barry Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Jarrett Lee Ellzey, Jr. , Hughes Ellzey LLP, Kenneth T. Fibich , Fibich Hampton & Leebron, LLP & William Craft Hughes , Hughes Ellzey LLP.
Robert Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Dan Maldonado, Plaintiff, represented by Peter Andrew Miller , Miller Legal LLC.
Thomas Mullen, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Bill O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Michael L. Baum , Baum Hedlund Aristei and Goldman, P.C., Robert Brent Wisner , Baum Hedlund Aristei Goldman, PC & Peter Andrew Miller , Miller Legal LLC.
KURT PHILLIPS, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., pro hac vice.
John Rinehart, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Steve Struck, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Matthew Gee, Plaintiff, represented by Seth Levethal Cardeli , Janet Jenner and Suggs LLC & Steven Jay German , German Rubenstein, LLP.
JONATHAN BACZEWSKI, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M. Slater , MAZIE SLATER KATZ & FREEMAN, David A. Mazie , Mazie, Slater, Katz & Freeman, LLP. & Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
MARK BRONG, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M. Slater , MAZIE SLATER KATZ & FREEMAN, David A. Mazie , Mazie, Slater, Katz & Freeman, LLP. & Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
Linda Lefkowitz, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Lewis Farber, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
AARON WOLF, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC & Jason Scott Hartley , Stueve Siegel Hanson, LLP.
DEBRA J. HUNTER, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER J. MCGINN , Law Office of Christopher J. McGinn & Matthew Scott Oorbeek , THE WOLF LAW FIRM LLC.
NINA SEIGELSTEIN, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER J. MCGINN , Law Office of Christopher J. McGinn & Matthew Scott Oorbeek , THE WOLF LAW FIRM LLC.
CHARLES M. HART, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Franklin P. Solomon , Solomon Law Firm, LLC, James A Barry , Locks Law Firm & MICHAEL A. GALPERN , LOCKS LAW FIRM, LLC.
JEANETTE TALESE, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Franklin P. Solomon , Solomon Law Firm, LLC, James A Barry , Locks Law Firm & MICHAEL A. GALPERN , LOCKS LAW FIRM, LLC.
DANIEL R. VOLKEMA, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, pro hac vice, Franklin P. Solomon , Solomon Law Firm, LLC, James A Barry , Locks Law Firm & MICHAEL A. GALPERN , LOCKS LAW FIRM, LLC.
Richard Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Andrew Kannapel, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Joseph V. Bozzelli, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC & Wyatt A. Lison , Feinstein Doyle Payne & Kravec, LLC, pro hac vice.
Stephen E. Drachler, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Remy Rope, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Tyler Merz, Plaintiff, represented by Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., pro hac vice & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Keith Adelsohn, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Kenneth Calicchio, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Lorryn Calicchio, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Walter Chiles, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Connor English, Plaintiff, represented by Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Alan Greenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Elizabeth Handy, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Jeffrey Hurt, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Sally Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Robert Lehman, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Carmella Libolt, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Nicole Pin Mazza, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Trevar Mazza, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Constance McIntosh, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
George Mohr, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Roger Schofield, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Salvatore Sellitto, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Raymond Stocker, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Jolene Stubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Janusz Minkina, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Walter Muroya, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Gregory H Skidmore, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.
Charles Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP, James P. Kreindler , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP, pro hac vice & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
CARL BATISTE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
GEORGE COYNE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
ANGELA DOTSON, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
CHRISTIAN DUARTE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
DANIEL FLYNN, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
SHARI JAY, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
Lisa Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
Jennifer Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
ROBERT LENKE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
Steven Mendoza, Plaintiff, Pro se.
JORDAN PIPPEN, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
VINCENT POLLOCK, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
MARCOS RODRIGUES, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
TROY RUDOLPH, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
DONOVAN SCHWEIGERT, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
TERESA TOLER, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
CONGXIANG ZHA, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.
DAVID MEADE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O. Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP.
CHRISTOPHER SPRINGFIELD, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Matthew Ray Lively, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Barney, Jr. , THOMPSON BARNEY, Kevin W. Thompson , THOMPSON BARNEY, Mark F. Underwood , UNDERWOOD & PROCTOR LAW OFFICES & P. Rodney Jackson , LAW OFFICE OF P. RODNEY JACKSON.
William Moyer, Plaintiff, represented by A. Bates Butler, III , Law Offices of A Bates Butler III LLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood, pro hac vice.
Iraj Abdy, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Mahony Murray , Murray Law Firm, Edwin John Kilpela, Jr. , Carlson Lynch Sweet & Kilpela, Gary F. Lynch , Carlson Lynch Sweet & Kilpela, LLP, pro hac vice & Todd D. Carpenter , Carpenter Law Group.
Kenneth Krauklis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Charles Murphy , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Patrick Doyle Austermuehle , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Peter Scott Lubin , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C. & Vincent Louis DiTommaso , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C..
Mary Mullen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Charles Murphy , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Patrick Doyle Austermuehle , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Peter Scott Lubin , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C. & Vincent Louis DiTommaso , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C..
Weber, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Jason Scott Leiker , Levy Craig Law Firm, pro hac vice & Shane C. Mecham , Levy Craig Law Firm, PC, pro hac vice.
Christopher Haitz, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Feist Schreck , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell, G. Oliver Koppell , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell and Associates, pro hac vice, Paul C. Whalen , Law Office of Paul C. Whalen, pro hac vice, Rufus L. Edmisten , Edmisten Webb and Moore, pro hac vice & William Woodward Webb , The Edmisten and Webb Law Firm, pro hac vice.
David Millington, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Feist Schreck , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell, G. Oliver Koppell , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell and Associates, pro hac vice, Paul C. Whalen , Law Office of Paul C. Whalen, pro hac vice, Rufus L. Edmisten , Edmisten Webb and Moore, pro hac vice & William Woodward Webb , The Edmisten and Webb Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Erin Seekamp, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Feist Schreck , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell, G. Oliver Koppell , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell and Associates, pro hac vice, Paul C. Whalen , Law Office of Paul C. Whalen, pro hac vice, Rufus L. Edmisten , Edmisten Webb and Moore, pro hac vice & William Woodward Webb , The Edmisten and Webb Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Frank Robert Morris, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory M. Travalio , Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLP & Mark H. Troutman , Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor LLC, pro hac vice.
Robert Ross Ogburn, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory M. Travalio , Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLP & Mark H. Troutman , Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor LLC, pro hac vice.
Donald Ribar, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory M. Travalio , Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLP & Mark Hayden Troutman , Isaac Wiles Burkholder Teetor, pro hac vice.
Erin Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory M. Travalio , Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLP & Mark H. Troutman , Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor LLC, pro hac vice.
Clifford Warwas, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory M. Travalio , Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLP & Mark H. Troutman , Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor LLC, pro hac vice.
Leo Winternitz, Plaintiff, represented by Clyde Talbot Turner , Turner and Associates, pro hac vice, Kevin Roddy , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, Kevin Peter Roddy , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, PA & Tracey Stevens Buck-Walsh , Law Office of Tracey Buck-Walsh.
Ryan Seager, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur W. Aufmann , The Law Offices of Edward T. Joyce & Associates P.C. & Edward T. Joyce , Edward T. Joyce & Associates P.C..
CLAUDIA BALDASSANO, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
CANDICE D. BEAUCHAMP, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Thomas Brummett, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
LEONARD A. FABIANO, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
STEPHEN L. HRABRICK, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
JUAN S. PEREZ, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
MONICA RICHARDS, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Howard Edelson , Edelson & Associates, LLC, Shanon Jude Carson , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
City of St. Clair Shores Police and Fire Retirement System, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Hollander , Bernstein Litowitz Berger and Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice & Craig Crandall Reilly , Richards McGettigan Reilly & West.
JOSEPH BONCOSKI, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
RENEE BONCOSKI, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
John Bennett, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
ANGELA CAPORELLI, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
ELBERT COLLINS, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
GERALDINE COLLINS, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
SCOTT CONWELL, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
JIM CORRIGAN, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Peter Christensen, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Richard Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Joseph Conte, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
DMITRY DYLOV, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
SIMONE FEDERMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
DANIEL FILIPEK, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
CATHY FOXX, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
John Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
William Galetta, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
AMANDA GERTH, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
CATHERINE GIAQUINTO, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
PHILLIP GILLEN, Plaintiff, represented by Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP & Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP.
DAVID GORMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
RAINA GRIFFITHS, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
DIETER GROSSE, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
SHERYL HAMMOND, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
JESSICA HECHT, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Ashley Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
JEFFREY C. KING, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
DAVID LAM, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
REX LEDBETTER, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
JIM MANNER, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Michael McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Thomas Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
John Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
JENNIFER ROACH-KING, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
MARY STACEY, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Marie Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
STACEY TATE, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
NORMAN VAN VOSSEN, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
ELIZABETH WALLACE, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
RUSTY WHITE, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
Christopher Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Heller Nagel , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.
SAMANTHA GRADEL, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth Jay Grunfeld , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice.
SUSAN GRADEL, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth Jay Grunfeld , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik, pro hac vice.
Matthew Stoops, Plaintiff, represented by George T. Campbell, III , Backus, Meyer & Branch, LLP & JENNIFER Dee JUAREZ , Lynch Hopper Smith, LLP.
Alexandra Kaiser, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Shanice Boyette, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Isaac Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
John Mazur, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
Forrest Tinsler, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP, pro hac vice & Charles S. Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, pro hac vice.
John Youngblood, Plaintiff, represented by Elena Nutenko , Browne George Ross LLP, Joseph Pascal Russoniello , Browne George Ross LLP, Michael A. Bowse , Browne George Ross LLP, Peter James Crosby, IV , Browne George Ross LLP & Peter Wayne Ross , Browne Woods George LLP.
Michael Austin, Plaintiff, represented by Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jeffrey Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC.
Linda Chickos, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C., Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC & Matthew B. Vianello son Press & Fields PC.
Mariangela Corales, Plaintiff, represented by Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Lisa L. Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC.
Karl F. Gaskins, on behalf of plaintiff and other Arizona residents similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew David Karnas , Bellovin and Karnas, PC, pro hac vice & Steven Eric Weinberger , Layfield & Wallace APC.
Vera G. Gaskins, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew David Karnas , Bellovin and Karnas, PC & Steven Eric Weinberger , Layfield & Wallace APC.
Matthew Ghio, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
Marlene A. Lemieux, Plaintiff, represented by George Walton Walker, III , The Finley Firm, P.C., J. Benjamin Finley , Marybeth V. Gibson , The Finley Firm, PC, Marybeth V. Gibson , pro hac vice & R. Walker Garrett .
David Mack, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
Danielle K. Pergament, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice & Michael E. Elsner , Motley Rice LLC.
Brian Pine, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
Laurie Swartz, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press son Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson son Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
Marlene Turvill, Plaintiff, represented by Darren Mark Raven Van Puymbrouck , Freeborn & Peters, LLP, David C. Gustman , Freeborn & Peters & John C. Hammerle , Freeborn & Peters, LLP.
Lawrence Norval Walls, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley Paul Ryder , Ryder Law Firm, PC, pro hac vice & Kerri Johnson Riley , Kerri Johnson Riley, P.C., pro hac vice.
Zack Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Joe D. Jacobson son Press & Fields PC.
Patricia A. Bonney, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Le , Straus & Boies, LLP, pro hac vice, Nathan Michael Cihlar , Straus and Boies LLP & Timothy D. Battin , Straus & Boies LLP, pro hac vice.
Miguel C Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas A. Carlin , Phillips Erlewine Given & Carlin LLP.
Phillip Stringer, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & Russell D. Johnson , Shunnarah Injury Lawyers, PC.
Donald E. Toebben, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Kronawitter , Horn, Aylward & Bandy, LLC, Joshua David Moore , Cook, Vetter, Doerhoff & Landwehr, P.C., Kari A. Schulte , Cook, Vetter, Doerhoff & Landwehr, P.C., Matthew A. Clement , Cook, Vetter, Doerhoff & Landwehr, P.C., Robert A. Horn , Horn, Aylward & Bandy, LLC & Timothy W. Van Ronzelen , Cook, Vetter, Doerhoff & Landwehr, P.C..
Crystal Wood, Plaintiff, represented by George N. Davies , Quinn Connor Weaver Davies & Rouco LLP & Richard P. Rouco , Quinn Connor Weaver Davies & Rouco LLP.
THOMAS BARNARD, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
BILLY HUGH CALLOWAY, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
ADRIENNE DAWLEY, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
CAROLINE HEARN DURHAM, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
WEBB DURHAM, III, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
CASEY HARE, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
Christopher N. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by J. MICHAEL MALONE , HENDREN & MALONE, PLLC & Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
SHERRY KIDD, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
JOHN LAIR, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
DAVID LITTLE, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
MONICA LITTLE, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
PATRICIA MOODY, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
IRENE O'BRIEN, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
JOHN SCOTT PEARCE, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
LAVERNE PRETORIUS, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
KEVIN SHIELDS, Plaintiff, represented by Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
ELKE WEBER, Plaintiff, represented by J. MICHAEL MALONE , HENDREN & MALONE, PLLC & Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
Walter Weber, Plaintiff, represented by J. MICHAEL MALONE , HENDREN & MALONE, PLLC & Steven B. Epstein , Poyner Spruill, LLP.
Andrew T. Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Eric R. Arnold , HENDRICKSON & LONG, Jodi Westbrook Flowers , Motley Rice LLC, Joseph R. Rice , Motley Rice, Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC, R. Scott Long , HENDRICKSON & LONG & Raj A. Shah , HENDRICKSON & LONG.
Barbara S. Jentis, Plaintiff, represented by David N. Dunn , Phillips, Dunn, Shriver and Carroll, PC, pro hac vice.
Murray S. Krugman, Plaintiff, represented by David N. Dunn , Phillips, Dunn, Shriver and Carroll, PC, pro hac vice.
Garrett D. Maner, individually and on behalf of others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Eric R. Arnold , HENDRICKSON & LONG, Jodi Westbrook Flowers , Motley Rice LLC, Joseph F. Rice , Joseph R. Rice , Motley Rice, Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC, R. Scott Long , HENDRICKSON & LONG & Raj A. Shah , HENDRICKSON & LONG.
Michael Matson, Plaintiff, represented by Norman C. Williams , Gravel & Shea PC.
Linda R. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, James P. Scoptur , Aiken & Scoptur, S.C., Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C. & Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Joseph M. Schafer, Plaintiff, represented by Eric R. Arnold , HENDRICKSON & LONG, Jodi Westbrook Flowers , Motley Rice LLC, Joseph F. Rice , Joseph R. Rice , Motley Rice, Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC, R. Scott Long , HENDRICKSON & LONG & Raj A. Shah , HENDRICKSON & LONG.
Sheree C. Schafer, Plaintiff, represented by Eric R. Arnold , HENDRICKSON & LONG, Jodi Westbrook Flowers , Motley Rice LLC, Joseph R. Rice , Motley Rice, Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC, R. Scott Long , HENDRICKSON & LONG & Raj A. Shah , HENDRICKSON & LONG.
Cari Allen, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Ryan Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Diana Botkin, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Bob Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Bill Fields, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
John Michael Fitzpatrick, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Kenneth Frazier, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Jessie Glass, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Charles Golden, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Monica Greppin-Watts, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Fiona Haulter, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Rose Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Kimberly L. Killebrew, Plaintiff, represented by Jodi Westbrook Flowers , Motley Rice LLC, pro hac vice, Joseph F. Rice , Motley Rice LLC, pro hac vice & Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC.
Walter Kurtz, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Donald Lowers, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Fred Mahler, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Margaret Mahler, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Robert Matherne, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Michael McMurry, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Janis Mize, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Scott Morton, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Ashlea Roark, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Juanita Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Elsa Scribner, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Shelby Silvey, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Susan Smithson, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Jayson Sorensen, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Paul Speer, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Bobby Watts, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Bobbie Waynick, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Frank Wegerson, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
David Whaley, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Kenneth Williams, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Susan Willis, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
David Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Penny Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Tris Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Carlos Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , Heninger Garrison & Davis LLC AL, pro hac vice, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Timothy Berenc, Plaintiff, represented by Francis (Casey) J. Flynn , Carey Danis & Lowe & Tiffany Marko Yiatras , Carey, Danis and Lowe LLC.
Aaron Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , Heninger Garrison & Davis LLC AL, pro hac vice, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Pye Auto Sales, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , Heninger Garrison & Davis LLC AL, pro hac vice, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Stephen Belliveau, Plaintiff, represented by David Mullen , Connick Law, Edward W. Cochran , Attorney at Law & Thomas John Connick , Connick Law, LLC.
William Brigham, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald J. Diaz, Jr. , The Diaz Law Firm PLLC, Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC, James R. Segars, III , The Diaz Law Firm PLLC, pro hac vice & Ryan L. Thompson , Watts Guerra LLP.
Brian Hennis, on behalf of themselves and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by David Mullen , Connick Law, Edward W. Cochran , Attorney at Law & Thomas John Connick , Connick Law, LLC.
Stephen Howland, Plaintiff, represented by David Pastor , Pastor Law Office LLP.
Bill Branch Chevrolet, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Charles P.T. Phoenix , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Jessica Alber, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Benjamin D. Auchter, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Cheri Lynn Coppotelli, On Behalf of Herself and All Others Similarly Situated, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Donald J. Cazayoux, Jr. , Cazayoux Ewing, LLC, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice & Michael L. Russell , Gilbert Russell McWherter PLC.
Roberta Duboise, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Noel E. Eisenstat, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Eric Gentry, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice, Donald J. Cazayoux, Jr. , Cazayoux Ewing, LLC, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, pro hac vice & Michael L. Russell , Gilbert Russell McWherter PLC.
Jeffrey A. Gerritsen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Matthew Goldman, Plaintiff, represented by Kaitlyn J. Johnson , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Mary Rotkis , Consumer Litigation Associates.
Charles Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Joe Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Matthew Heinly, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Terry Hight, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Carl Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Michael E. Johnson, Jr., on behalf of themselves and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Micheal E. Johnson, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Alexander Laskovski, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Michael Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher William Madel , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice, K. Craig Wildfang , Attorney at Law, Kaitlyn J. Johnson , Robins Kaplan LLP, pro hac vice & Susan Mary Rotkis , Consumer Litigation Associates.
Wendy Ligeti, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
David Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Joshua Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Christopher Mitzak, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Sarah Mutka, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Rebecca L. Myers, On behalf of themselves and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Timothy J. Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Michael Weitzner , Cooper & Kirk PLLC & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Abigail Nesbitt, Plaintiff, represented by K. Craig Wildfang , Attorney at Law & Susan Mary Rotkis , Consumer Litigation Associates.
Mariah O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
Rebecca Perlmutter, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
David Sibley, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Kirk Steffensen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice & William David Dolan, III , William D. Dolan, III, PC.
Rachel Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Laura Swenson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Susan Tarrence, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Alexander Valdes, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Susan Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Mark Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.
Meaghan Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
David Winters, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Herb Yussim, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Yann Porter , Bailey & Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, pro hac vice.
Charles Zehil, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
WENDY BRANZBURG, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PLACITELLA , COHEN, PLACITELLA & ROTH, PC.
Deborah McCrohon, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PLACITELLA , COHEN, PLACITELLA & ROTH, PC.
Steven C. Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PLACITELLA , COHEN, PLACITELLA & ROTH, PC & Joseph F. Rice .
Paul Sacamano, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PLACITELLA , COHEN, PLACITELLA & ROTH, PC.
Martin Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PLACITELLA , COHEN, PLACITELLA & ROTH, PC & Joseph F. Rice .
Suzanne Gallic, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
SAMANTHA E. MORGAN, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Brian McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Geneva Yousey, Plaintiff, represented by Everett Kent Hirsch , Hirsch Law Firm, P.A., pro hac vice & Marshall Dale Evans , The Evans Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Charter Township of Clinton Police and Fire Retirement System, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Hollander , Bernstein Litowitz Berger and Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice, Craig Crandall Reilly , Law Office of Craig C. Reilly & Joe Kendall , Kendall Law Group PLLC, pro hac vice.
Ryan Blitstein, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Le , Straus & Boies, LLP, pro hac vice & Nathan Michael Cihlar , Straus and Boies LLP.
Willard D. Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Leonid Kandinov , Robbins Arroyo LLP & Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC.
Jonathan Goslin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Le , Straus & Boies, LLP, pro hac vice & Nathan Michael Cihlar , Straus and Boies LLP.
Mary Ann Beltz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz.
Paul Beltz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz.
Philip Fugate, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz.
Ms. Nanette Akyaz, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph M. Pustizzi , Law Office of Joseph Pustizzi, PA & Michael Thomas Fraser .
Billy Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Alan Adelman .
Keith Graybeal, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Alan Adelman .
Peter McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Barney L. Brannen , Brannen & Loftus PLLC, David M. Gottesman , Gottesman & Hollis PA & Paul M. DeCarolis , Gottesman & Hollis PA.
Steven Ivanoski, Plaintiff, represented by Carin L. Marcussen , Marucussen Law Firm PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood, pro hac vice.
Nobuhiro Hayashi, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , Napoli Shkolnik PLLC, pro hac vice.
Kevin Feeney, Plaintiff, represented by Brian David Ketterer , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC & Robert Keith Jenner , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jennifer Hiaasen, Plaintiff, represented by Carl Edward Goldfarb , Boies Schiller & Flexner, Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice & Stuart Harold Singer , Boies Schiller & Flexner.
Scott Hiaasen, Plaintiff, represented by Carl Edward Goldfarb , Boies Schiller & Flexner, Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice & Stuart Harold Singer , Boies Schiller & Flexner.
Partner Dennis C. Reich, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis Craig Reich , Reich & Binstock, LLP.
Robert M. Judy, Plaintiff, represented by Carrie Goodwin Fenwick , Goodwin & Goodwin LLP & Richard D. Owen , Goodwin & Goodwin LLP.
RICHARD COWELL, JR., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik & Stephen A. Corr , Stark and Stark, P.C..
KENNETH GAZZILLO, Plaintiff, represented by ERIC G. KAHN , JAVERBAUM WURGAFT HICKS KAHN WIKSTROM & SININS.
JEFF HUSSERL, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
VANDA RIMASSA, Plaintiff, represented by ERIC G. KAHN , JAVERBAUM WURGAFT HICKS KAHN WIKSTROM & SININS.
JOHN ZAGAR, Plaintiff, represented by ERIC G. KAHN , JAVERBAUM WURGAFT HICKS KAHN WIKSTROM & SININS.
Ariana Klinkov, on behalf of herself and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Brad Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Julie R. Trotter , Call and Jensen APC, Matthew R. Orr , Call and Jensen APC & Scott R. Hatch , Call and Jensen APC.
FABIAN CLARK, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
RAY HARRIS, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
MEGAN HINTON, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Mark Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Pamela Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
DEBORAH KILEY, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
A to Z Autosports, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Eric J. Haag , Atterbury Kammer Haag S.C., pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
ANDREW PRUETT, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
RONALD TRIMM, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
RUSTY WENSEL, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
BOBBY YATES, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., RUSSELL D. PAUL , BERGER & MONTAGUE PC & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., pro hac vice.
Gerald Gibbons, III, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Brown Daub Chevrolet of Nazareth, Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy E. Abay , Sacks Weston Diamond LLC, John K. Weston , Sacks Weston Diamond LLC & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Hugo Verez, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Matthew Sprague, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jennifer Klahn, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, pro hac vice.
Xavier Moreau, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy Edward Abay , Sacks Weston Diamond LLC & John K. Weston , Sacks Weston Diamond LLC, pro hac vice.
Steven Dimauro, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jeffery Manous, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jeremy Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
DONALD STEELE, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC.
Richard Tredo, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC, pro hac vice.
Hsin-Min Edward Chen, Plaintiff, represented by Beau Richard Burbidge , Walker, Hamilton & Koenig LLP & Walter Herbert Walker, III , Walker, Hamilton & Koenig LLP.
Feisa Jan, Plaintiff, represented by Beau Richard Burbidge , Walker, Hamilton & Koenig LLP & Walter Herbert Walker, III , Walker, Hamilton & Koenig LLP.
Xinnamonj, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Beau Richard Burbidge , Walker, Hamilton & Koenig LLP.
Sandy Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Clay Ragsdale , Ragsdale LLC, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Shane Ewart, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, J. Andrew Meyer , Leavengood, Dauval, Boyle & Meyer, P.A., John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Jaclyn Foster, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James G. Stranch, III , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Richardson Ayres Haxton, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Merrida Coxwell , Coxwell & Associates, PLLC, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Robert Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Jennings , Johnson Vines PLLC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Jeremy Hollis, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Adam Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Brandon Kruse, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Jennings , Johnson Vines PLLC, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Keith Kruse, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Jennings , Johnson Vines PLLC, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Donald Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Jennings , Johnson Vines PLLC, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Karla Merrow, Plaintiff, represented by Corey D. McGaha , Crowder McGaha LLP, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine & William Crowder , Crowder McGaha, LLP.
Alex Reid, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Matt Remnek, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Sara Nicol Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James G. Stranch, III , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Frederick Rudolph, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James G. Stranch, III , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Christopher H. Schricker, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Friedman , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint, pro hac vice, Francis J. Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint PC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Manfred Patrick Muecke , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman, & Balint, P.C., Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine & Van Bunch , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman & Balint, P.C..
Erica Shoaf, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Friedman , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint, pro hac vice, Francis J. Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint PC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Manfred Patrick Muecke , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman, & Balint, P.C., Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine & Van Bunch , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman & Balint, P.C..
Chris Wobbe, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Jennings , Johnson Vines PLLC, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine & Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine.
Donald Allen, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Thomas Ayala, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Simon Beaven, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Carla Berg, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
James Bergmann, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Brian Bialecki, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Dawn Boulware, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Thomas Buchberger, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Amy Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Warren Coffin, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Joseph Collesano, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Chad Dial, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Joan Dudley, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Lori Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Andrea Franz, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
John Gamble, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Ryan Geier, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Mark Gjonbalaj, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Barry Glustoff, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Alfred Golden, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Wendy Goldner, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Richard Grogan, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Paul Harris, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jason Hill, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Mark Houle, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Linda Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Aaron Joy, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Thomas Lasko, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Heather Lemelle, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Craig Lybarger, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Tamara Lyman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Leslie MacliPlaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Dorie Mallory, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Kurt Mallory, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Daphne Marcyan, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
John McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Matthew Mikulsky, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Robert Miller, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Luis Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Steve Mortillaro, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Kelly Mullingan-Mahoney, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Charles Nicolosi, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Daniel Ohlstein, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Cesar Olmos, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
William Preininger, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Sharon Ransavage, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
David Rien, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Charles Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Catherine Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jonathan Rodgers, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Ramon San Nicolas, on behalf of themselves and all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jack Sandelman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Britney Schnathorst, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
David Sibley, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Kyle Tisdel, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Angela Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Harry Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Eric White, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Marybeth Winkler, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Brett Spiker, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Luigi Noel Fusco, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Noel Ilg , Hoffman Employment Lawyers.
Randiellen Gutinunger, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C, Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C. & Sophia Mallhia Aslami , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C..
Gregory L. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Katia Manuel-Adams, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Dwight Plemmons, Plaintiff, represented by Larry Stephen McDevitt , Van Winkle Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Drew Mizak, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Edward Newman , Brown, Paindiris, and Scott, LLP & Cody Nolan Guarnieri , Brown, Paindiris and Scott LLP.
Christopher Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Robert S. Green , Green & Noblin, P.C. & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood.
Anthony Maranon, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Joseph Smoot , Law Office of Paul J. Smoot.
Janice Rucks, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Joseph Smoot , Law Office of Paul J. Smoot.
Joe Herr, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Lauren Houlik, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Marc Katzschner, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Brett Klynn, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice.
Julie Price, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Andrey Tavera, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., pro hac vice & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Sarah Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP, Matthew Robert Berry , Susman Godfrey LLP, Shawn Lawrence Raymond , Susman Godfrey LLP, Stephen D. Susman , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.
Eliza Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Joel Statman , Statman Harris Eyrich LLC, Jeffrey Phillip Harris , Statman, Harris & Eyrich, LLC, pro hac vice & Sylvie Derrien , Statman Harris Eyrich LLC.
Justin Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Joel Statman , Statman Harris Eyrich LLC, Jeffrey Phillip Harris , Statman, Harris & Eyrich, LLC, pro hac vice & Sylvie Derrien , Statman Harris Eyrich LLC.
Hurricane Hauling & Demolition, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C, Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C. & Sophia Mallhia Aslami , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C..
Beth Morrey, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick Joseph Stueve , Stueve Siegel Hanson LLP, pro hac vice & Todd Eugene Hilton , Stueve Siegel Hanson.
Joseph Morrey, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick Joseph Stueve , Stueve Siegel Hanson LLP, pro hac vice & Todd Eugene Hilton , Stueve Siegel Hanson, pro hac vice.
Anthony Maran, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Joseph Smoot , Law Office of Paul J. Smoot.
Robert Halper, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Byron Jeanice, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Zachary Landry , Martzell & Bickford, Lawrence J. Centola, III , Martzell & Bickford & Neil Franz Nazareth , Martzell & Bickford.
Brent Bookwalter, Plaintiff, represented by Derek Sebastian Witte , Talcott Franklin, PC.
Jamie Bookwalter, Plaintiff, represented by Derek Sebastian Witte , Talcott Franklin, PC.
Miguel Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Samuel Clayton Conlon , Phillips, Erlewine, Given & Carlin LLP & Nicholas A. Carlin , Phillips Erlewine Given & Carlin LLP.
Susan Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Samuel Clayton Conlon , Phillips, Erlewine, Given & Carlin LLP & Nicholas A. Carlin , Phillips Erlewine Given & Carlin LLP.
Jonathan Rubin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Samuel Clayton Conlon , Phillips, Erlewine, Given & Carlin LLP & Nicholas A. Carlin , Phillips Erlewine Given & Carlin LLP.
Christopher Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Philip Reich, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Joshua Sackos, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Bret Banducci, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C & Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C..
Ryan M Levy, Plaintiff, represented by Donald L. Perelman , Fine Kaplan & Black RPC, Gerard A. Dever , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, pro hac vice, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Paul Costa , Fine, Kaplan and Black & Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, pro hac vice.
Chad Niegelsen, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, pro hac vice, Daniel C. Hedlund , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., Joshua J. Rissman , Gustafson Gluek PPLC, Sharon S. Almonrode & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Jerzy Bobko, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Lance C. Young , Elwood S. Simon & Assoc, P.C..
Danuta Pelc, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Lance C. Young , Elwood S. Simon & Assoc, P.C..
Dorothy Fajerman, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Kanner , Kanner and Whiteley LLC & John E. Keefe, Jr. , Keefe Bartels, pro hac vice.
Eric Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Kanner , Kanner and Whiteley LLC & John E. Keefe, Jr. , Keefe Bartels, pro hac vice.
Camille Zenobia, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Kanner , Kanner and Whiteley LLC & John E. Keefe, Jr. , Keefe Bartels, pro hac vice.
Jeffrey Michael Fela, Plaintiff, represented by Charles A. Flynn , Berke, Berke & Berke, pro hac vice, Jeremy Matthew Cothern , Berke, Berke & Berke & Ronald J. Berke , Berke, Berke & Berke.
Mark Schumacher, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP & Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Jones Day.
Stephen Verner, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP & Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP.
David Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC & Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP.
Amanda Elaine Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Mindy C. Fisher , Dungan Kilbourne & Stahl PA.
Preston Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Mindy C. Fisher , Dungan Kilbourne & Stahl PA.
June Frechou, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC, Joseph F. Rice & Matthew Dixon Camm , Motley Rice LLC.
Floyd Beck Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Dixon Camm , Motley Rice LLC.
Kevin McCann, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings & Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC.
MARILYN LOFLIN DELAFIELD, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice .
NEIL STANLEY KIRVEN, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice .
MICHAEL CHARLES KRIMMELBEIN, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F. Rice .
Ashley Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Carriage Chevrolet, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by David J. Hodge , Morris, King & Hodge, PC, pro hac vice, James M. Stephens , McCallum, Methvin & Terrell, P.C., pro hac vice, James Michael Terrell , McCallum, Methvin & Terrell, P.C., pro hac vice, Jayne Conroy , Simmons Hanly Conroy, LLC, pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Beth Morrey, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Scott Hartley , Stueve Siegel Hanson, LLP, Patrick Joseph Stueve , Stueve Siegel Hanson LLP & Todd Eugene Hilton , Stueve Siegel Hanson, pro hac vice.
Arash Badeanlou, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC.
Rachel Gourki, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC.
Gary L. Grela, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC.
David A. Licht, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC.
Michael Dimauro, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm.
Sandra Dimauro, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm.
JOSEPH KLUCHINSKY, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Jason A. Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Mark P. Chalos , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Karen Labbate, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony A. Orlandi , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings PLLC, Charles J. Kocher , Saltz Mongeluzzi Barrett & Bendesky PC, pro hac vice, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James G. Stranch, III , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Patrick Howard , Saltz Mongeluzzi Barrett & Bendesky PC, pro hac vice & Simon B. Paris , Saltz Mongeluzzi Barrett & Bendesky PC, pro hac vice.
Amy Campion Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese.
Deborah K. Pepin, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lawrence , Scott and Scott, Attorneys at Law, LLP, pro hac vice & John Jasnoch , Scott + Scott LLP.
Julia D. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Eugene DeRose, II , Barkan Meizlish Handelman Goodin DeRose Wentz, LLP, pro hac vice & Sarah W. Colegrove , Briggs, Colegrove.
William Pendry, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Eugene DeRose, II , Barkan Meizlish Handelman Goodin DeRose Wentz, LLP, pro hac vice & Sarah W. Colegrove , Briggs, Colegrove.
Latonia Pitts, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Eugene DeRose, II , Barkan Meizlish Handelman Goodin DeRose Wentz, LLP, pro hac vice & Sarah W. Colegrove , Briggs, Colegrove.
Jennifer June Stempien, Plaintiff, represented by Alison C. Harke , Harke, Clasby & Bushman, LLP, pro hac vice, Charles F. Barrett , Neal & Harwell, PLC, Howard M. Bushman , Harke, Clasby & Bushman, LLP, Lance A. Harke , Harke, Clasby & Bushman, LLP, Patrick M. Barrett, III , Barrett Law Office, PLLC & Sarah Clasby Engel , Harke Clasby and Bushman LLP, pro hac vice.
Nancy E. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Robert S. Lyss, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Gary Osman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Kristoff T'Siobbel, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Ryan Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Harry Vogel, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Dennis Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.
Peter Granger, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Leigh Snapp , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice, Jason Joel Knutson , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice & Katelynn Mary Williams , Hawks Quindel, S.C., pro hac vice.
Sarah Grendziak, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Leigh Snapp , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice, Jason Joel Knutson , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice & Katelynn Mary Williams , Hawks Quindel, S.C., pro hac vice.
Michelle Keaton, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Leigh Snapp , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice, Jason Joel Knutson , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice & Katelynn Mary Williams , Hawks Quindel, S.C., pro hac vice.
Shayne Labudda, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Leigh Snapp , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice, Jason Joel Knutson , Habush Habush and Rottier S.C., pro hac vice & Katelynn Mary Williams , Hawks Quindel, S.C., pro hac vice.
Gregory Gomes, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Edward Newman , Brown, Paindiris, and Scott, LLP & Cody Nolan Guarnieri , Brown, Paindiris and Scott.
Neal Lustig, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Edward Newman , Brown, Paindiris, and Scott, LLP & Cody Nolan Guarnieri , Brown, Paindiris and Scott.
David Schweitzer, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Edward Newman , Brown, Paindiris, and Scott, LLP & Cody Nolan Guarnieri , Brown, Paindiris and Scott.
Windham Motor Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by James Michael Terrell , McCallum, Methvin & Terrell, P.C., pro hac vice, Jayne Conroy , Simmons Hanly Conroy, LLC, pro hac vice, Phillip W. McCallum , McCallum Methvin & Terrell, P.C. & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Angela Moloney, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Janet , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC & Robert Keith Jenner , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC, pro hac vice.
Jayne Fitzgerald, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Janet , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC & Robert Keith Jenner , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC, pro hac vice.
Richard Briefs, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Janet , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC & Robert Keith Jenner , Janet, Jenner and Suggs, LLC, pro hac vice.
Lauren T. Nacke, Plaintiff, represented by Mitchell B. Stoddard , CONSUMER LAW ADVOCATES.
ERIC QUINTANILLA, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP, David L. Rumley , Wiginton Rumley Dunn LLP, Jeffrey Glenn Wigington , Wigington Rumley Dunn Blair, LLP & Joseph M. Dunn , Wigington Rumley Dunn & Blair, pro hac vice.
Lori Esquivel, Plaintiff, represented by Amy E. Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP, David L. Rumley , Wiginton Rumley Dunn LLP, Jeffrey Glenn Wigington , Wigington Rumley Dunn Blair, LLP, Joseph M. Dunn , Wigington Rumley Dunn & Blair, pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Regina Swarce, Plaintiff, represented by Michael P. Thornton , Thornton Law Firm LLP.
John Swarce, Plaintiff, represented by Michael P. Thornton , Thornton Law Firm LLP.
Bruce Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Kendall Berlin, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Enver Botic, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
William Botkin, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Chad Burk, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Robert Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Vicki Carder, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Jeffrey Carothers, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Jeremy Conary, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Christopher Conover, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Silverio Cortese, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Devin Dierenfield, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Brody Eller, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Justin Ewing, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Vincent Gambino, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
William Giordano, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Andrew Girard, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Justin Griffith, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Kathleen Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Stephen Highfill, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Bryan Hinschberger, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Michael Honey, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Neil Hornish, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Jack Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Kyle Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
James Maple, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Richard Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Sean McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Balinda Means, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Gene P. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Alma Mustedanagic, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Chris Northrup, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
William O'Neill, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Donna Olson, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Lee Olson, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Kunal Pariani, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Janet Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Rachel Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Walter Schroeder, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Donald Seal, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Lawrence Emmet Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Jamie Sorensen, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Willem Suckow, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Richard Sudol, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Petra Tkacikova, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Nicholas Tracy, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Kenric Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Craig Weaver, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
James Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
Steven Arlow, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C, Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C. & Sophia Mallhia Aslami , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C..
DeeAnn Arlow, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C, Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C. & Sophia Mallhia Aslami , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C..
David Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren Ann Rode , Consumer Action Law Group & Pauliana N. Lara , Consumer Action Law Group PC.
Scott Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Tracy L. Brock , Tracy L. Brock.
Vic Swindler, Plaintiff, represented by Emily Ward Roark , Bryant Law Center, pro hac vice & Mark P. Bryant , Bryant Law Center, pro hac vice.
Jennifer Swindler, Plaintiff, represented by Emily Ward Roark , Bryant Law Center, pro hac vice & Mark P. Bryant , Bryant Law Center, pro hac vice.
Vicki Donaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Emily Ward Roark , Bryant Law Center & Mark P. Bryant , Bryant Law Center.
Dan Donaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Emily Ward Roark , Bryant Law Center & Mark P. Bryant , Bryant Law Center.
JAVIER ACORDAGOITIA, Plaintiff, represented by Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP.
David Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Benjamin Moreland , P.O. Drawer H.
Brian Fitzgibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Eric Wishan, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback LLP.
Sheryl Stansell, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Kurt Squier, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Kate Maxfield, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Rhonnda Pellegrini, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
Paul Pellegrini, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Jacob Avery Richards , Keller Rohrback L.L.P. & Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P..
United States of America, Plaintiff, represented by Bethany Engel , US Department of Justice, Joshua Hay Van Eaton , U.S. Dept. of Justice, Patrick Beau Bryan , United States Department of Justice & Sheila McAnaney , U.S. Department of Justice.
Ellen Mutari, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, David S. Stone , Stone and Magnanini LLP, pro hac vice, Robert Anthony Magnanini , Stone Magnanini LLP, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice.
Deborah M. Figart, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, David S. Stone , Stone and Magnanini LLP, pro hac vice, Robert Anthony Magnanini , Stone Magnanini LLP, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice.
Kevin Yazdi, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese & Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese.
Michael Fidler, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese.
Richard Pearlman, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese.
Bernard Bauer, Plaintiff, represented by William Franklin Cash, III , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty, Proctor, PA, pro hac vice.
Rebecca Connors, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm.
B. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Katelynn Mary Williams , Hawks Quindel, S.C., pro hac vice.
Amy Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese.
Margaret Ogden, Plaintiff, represented by Lionel Z. Glancy , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP, Robert Vincent Prongay , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP & Susan Gilah Kupfer , Glancy Prongay & Murray LLP.
Jessica Grace Li, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Michael Monzione , Law Offices of Paul M. Monzione, PC.
Alexander D. Birner, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Michael Monzione , Law Offices of Paul M. Monzione, PC.
Robert A Mirander, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Paul Comalado, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
Jeff Salidor, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
Jennifer Rosales, Plaintiff, represented by Alison E. Cordova , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Frank M. Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy, Joanna W. LiCalsi , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Winters Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Charles Wilson, V , Curiale Wilson LLP, Nancy Leavitt Fineman , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Robert B. Hutchinson , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Philip Satchell, Plaintiff, represented by Alison E. Cordova , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Frank M. Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy, Joanna W. LiCalsi , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Winters Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP, Joseph Charles Wilson, V , Curiale Wilson LLP, Nancy Leavitt Fineman , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP & Robert B. Hutchinson , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.
Philip Waters, Plaintiff, represented by James W. Eason , EASON LAW FIRM.
Matthew Goldman, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Mary Rotkis , Consumer Litigation Associates.
Michael Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Mary Rotkis , Consumer Litigation Associates.
James W. Casson, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Francisco Suro, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC.
Duncan Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Kathleen Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Donald Gottlieb, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
Armando Villafana Pedraza, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
JOSEPH STROMING, Plaintiff, represented by Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C. & Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC.
William D. Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Melanie Joustra Garner , Locks Law Firm & Stephen J. Nolan , Stephen J. Nolan Chartered.
David P. Bellemore, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. Nixon , Nixon Vogelman Barry Slawsky & Simoneau PA.
Paul Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua R. Trigsted , Trigsted Law Group, P.C..
Amy Campion Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T. Steele , Girardi Keese & Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese.
Michael Terry, Plaintiff, represented by George Walton Walker, III , The Finley Firm, P.C., J. Benjamin Finley , Marybeth V. Gibson , The Finley Firm, PC & R. Walker Garrett .
Reinaldo Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
Kathryn Hoekstra, Plaintiff, represented by Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C., pro hac vice, Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC, pro hac vice & Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice.
Timothy J. Abeel, Jr, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Scholer , Kimmel & Silverman.
Wayne Kardatzki, Plaintiff, represented by Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C., pro hac vice, Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC, pro hac vice & Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, pro hac vice.
William Vaughan, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
Patricia Medlock Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Stanley W. Plappert , The Florida Legal Advocacy Group, pro hac vice.
Larry Gene Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Stanley W. Plappert , The Florida Legal Advocacy Group, pro hac vice.
Joaquin Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Fred Catfish Abbott , Abbott Law Group, PA & Steven William Teppler , Abbott Law Group, P.A..
Thomas Elliot Nagy, Plaintiff, represented by Stanley W. Plappert , The Florida Legal Advocacy Group, pro hac vice.
Janet Del Carmen Boscan, Plaintiff, represented by Stanley W. Plappert , The Florida Legal Advocacy Group, pro hac vice.
Micah Stuart, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine Allen , Law Offices of Catherine Anne Allen.
Edward H. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth W. Lewis , Bush Lewis, PLLC.
Richard Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Tracy Stone-Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Kristine Akland, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Peter Aengst, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Elizabeth Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Michael Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Debra Blixt, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Steve Bolstad, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Laura Bolstad, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Richard Borsheim, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Jonah Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
James D'Arcy, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Paula D'Arcy, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Douglas Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Gloria Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Michael Donahoe, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Wendy Donahoe, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Chad Fadely, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Caroline Fauls, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Ted Fellman, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Elizabeth Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Robert Lipscomb, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Patricia Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Nicole Pallister, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Patricia Prinkki, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Mike Rouane, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Diane Manis, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Greg Scarff, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Emily Schleppenbach, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Andrew Potasnak, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Derick Shields, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN, Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm, Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Thomas Shreve, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Karen Espeseth, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Kari Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Christopher Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Todd Vingom, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Debbie Vingom, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Germaine White, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Kay Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Damien J. Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, pro hac vice, Scott E. Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen N. Zack , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, pro hac vice.
Laura Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP.
Greg Shopoff, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen Grotefeld , Grotefeld Hoffmann, Maura Walsh Ochoa , Grotefeld Hoffmann, Muhammad S. Aziz , Abraham, Watkins, Sorrels, Agosto & Friend, Stephen E. Harrison, II , Harrison Davis Steakley Morrison P.C., Todd Carl Harshman , Grotefeld Hoffmann & Zona Jones , Provost Umphrey Law Firm, LLP.
Amy Shopoff, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen Grotefeld , Grotefeld Hoffmann, Maura Walsh Ochoa , Grotefeld Hoffmann, Muhammad S. Aziz , Abraham, Watkins, Sorrels, Agosto & Friend, Stephen E. Harrison, II , Harrison Davis Steakley Morrison P.C., Todd Carl Harshman , Grotefeld Hoffmann & Zona Jones , Provost Umphrey Law Firm, LLP.
Jerald Milenbach, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas James Casper , Casper Meadows Schwartz and Cook.
Jody Iorns, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas James Casper , Casper Meadows Schwartz and Cook.
Jonathan Greenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Albert L. Frevola, Jr. , Gordon Hargrove & James, Bruce S. Rogow , Bruce S. Rogow PA, Ivan John Kopas , Conrad & Scherer, LLP, Russell Robert O'Brien , Conrad and Scherer, pro hac vice, Tara A. Campion , Bruce S. Rogow, P.A. & William R. Scherer , Conrad and Scherer, LLP.
Taylor Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Albert L. Frevola, Jr. , Gordon Hargrove & James, Bruce S. Rogow , Bruce S. Rogow PA, Ivan John Kopas , Conrad & Scherer, LLP, Russell Robert O'Brien , Conrad and Scherer, pro hac vice, Tara A. Campion , Bruce S. Rogow, P.A. & William R. Scherer , Conrad and Scherer, LLP.
Andrew James Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by Albert L. Frevola, Jr. , Gordon Hargrove & James, Bruce S. Rogow , Bruce S. Rogow PA, Ivan John Kopas , Conrad & Scherer, LLP, Russell Robert O'Brien , Conrad and Scherer, pro hac vice, Tara A. Campion , Bruce S. Rogow, P.A. & William R. Scherer , Conrad and Scherer, LLP.
Brian James Gilbride, Plaintiff, represented by Albert L. Frevola, Jr. , Gordon Hargrove & James, Bruce S. Rogow , Bruce S. Rogow PA, Ivan John Kopas , Conrad & Scherer, LLP, Russell Robert O'Brien , Conrad and Scherer, pro hac vice, Tara A. Campion , Bruce S. Rogow, P.A. & William R. Scherer , Conrad and Scherer, LLP.
Amelia Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Geddes Dowling Anderson, Jr. , Murphy & Anderson, PA, James Cullen Mooney , Murphy and Anderson, P.A., pro hac vice & Nicole Melvani , Murphy & Anderson, PA.
Ross Vigran, Plaintiff, represented by Alan J. Statman , Statman Harris & Eyrich, Darren W. Penn , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Hugh J. Bode , Reminger & Reminger Co LPA, Jed Davis Manton , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Jeffrey Phillip Harris , Statman, Harris & Eyrich, LLC, Jeffrey R. Harris , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, pro hac vice, Madeline Elizabeth McNeeley , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, pro hac vice, Stephen Glenn Lowry , Harris Penn Lowry LLP & Sylvie Derrien , Statman Harris Eyrich LLC.
Bethany H. Bynum, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald Richard Parry , Strauss Troy.
S. Kevin Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Li Chen , Chen Malin LLP, Michael James Fagan , Chen Malin LLP & Steven C. Malin , Chen Malin LLP, pro hac vice.
Camille Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
John Michael Gullotti, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Kelly Stover, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony J. Sperber , Law Offices of Anthony J. Sperber & Arthur Joseph Obolsky , Law Office of Arthur J Obolsky.
Rod Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Brian Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Maryam Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law & Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC.
Gary Vigran, Plaintiff, represented by Alan J. Statman , Statman Harris & Eyrich, Darren W. Penn , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Jed Davis Manton , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Jeffrey P. Harris , Statman, Harris & Eyrich, LLC, Jeffrey R. Harris , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, pro hac vice, Madeline Elizabeth McNeeley , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, pro hac vice, Stephen Glenn Lowry , Harris Penn Lowry LLP & Sylvie Derrien , Statman Harris Eyrich LLC.
Harry Brown, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Darren W. Penn , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Jed Davis Manton , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Jeffrey R. Harris , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, pro hac vice, Kristy Sweat Davies , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, Madeline Elizabeth McNeeley , Harris Penn Lowry LLP, pro hac vice & Stephen Glenn Lowry , Harris Penn Lowry LLP.
Scott Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC.
Chelsea Noggle, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Harry Greener , Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A., pro hac vice, Fredric Victor Shoemaker , Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A., Loren Keith Messerly , Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A., pro hac vice & Thomas John Lloyd, III , Greener Burke Shoemaker Oberrecht P.A., pro hac vice.
William W. Weathers, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee & Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Kevin M. Weathers, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee & Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Rene Esneault, Plaintiff, represented by David Blayne Honeycutt , Attorney at Law & Heidi M. Gould , Heidi Mabile Gould, Attorney at Law.
David B Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Devin Noah Robinson , Law Offices of Devin Robinson, P.C. & Eugene Nelson Bolin, Jr. , Law Offices of Eugene N. Bolin, Jr., PS.
Law Offices of David B. Richardson, P.S., Plaintiff, represented by Devin Noah Robinson , Law Offices of Devin Robinson, P.C. & Eugene Nelson Bolin, Jr. , Law Offices of Eugene N. Bolin, Jr., PS.
Natalie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A., pro hac vice.
Dennis Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Becnel, Jr. , Becnel Law Firm, L.L.C., Jennifer L. Crose , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Matthew B. Moreland , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Mekel Smith Alvarez , Morris Bart, LLC, Morris Bart, III , Morris Bart, LLC & Salvadore Christina, Jr. , Becnel Law Firm LLC.
Janice Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth G. Gilman , Gilman Law LLP.
Harry Oberhelman, III, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C, Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C. & Sophia Mallhia Aslami , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C..
Leslie Oberhelman, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Fiore , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C, Mary E. Alexander , Mary Alexander & Associates P.C. & Sophia Mallhia Aslami , Mary Alexander & Associates, P.C..
Peter Park, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Kelly Park, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Kristen Salontay, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Jonathan Salontay, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Johanna Salontay, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
James Venturino, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Jacqueline Burge, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Alethea Paradis, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Elizabeth Wenke, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Megan McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Fred Hepp, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Jill Petersen, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Stephanie Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Steven Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Maksym Maga, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Marvin Kwit, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Elizabeth Lombard, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Hal Onserud, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Anne Peters, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Michael Peters, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Dan Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Michael Walker, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Adrian Terrazas, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Hernake Takhar, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Michael Pennon, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Angela Tasca-Zungri, Plaintiff, represented by A. Barry Cappello , Cappello & Noel LLP & Leila J. Noel , Cappello & Noel.
Joseph L. Dunham, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Christopher McCall , LEVI & KORSINSKY, LLP.
Cliff Rocha, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Guy Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Aariel Rocha, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Guy Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Imelda Armantrout, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Guy Recordon , Recordon & Recordon, Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Katherine Draney, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
David Draney, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
James J. McGlynn, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Justin Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by John Edward Abaray , Thomas Law Offices & Tad Thomas , Thomas Law Offices, PLLC.
Drew Leonard, Plaintiff, represented by Colin Andrew Yuhl , Yuhl Carr LLP, Eric Francis Yuhl , YUHL CARR LLP, Michael H. Artinian , Bridgford Gleason and Artinian, Michael J. Kent , McNicholas & McNicholas LLP, Patrick McNicholas , McNicholas & McNicholas LLP & Richard Kevin Bridgford , Bridgford and Gleason and Artinian.
Mark Gruskin, Plaintiff, represented by Colin Andrew Yuhl , Yuhl Carr LLP, Eric Francis Yuhl , YUHL CARR LLP, Michael H. Artinian , Bridgford Gleason and Artinian, Michael J. Kent , McNicholas & McNicholas LLP, Patrick McNicholas , McNicholas & McNicholas LLP & Richard Kevin Bridgford , Bridgford and Gleason and Artinian.
Eric Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Scott Finesilver , Finesilver Law, P.A..
Eric Olney, Plaintiff, represented by Arshan Amiri , Amiri Law Firm PC, Deborah S. Dixon , Gomez Trial Attorneys, Jason Aaron Whooper , Jason Whooper Attorney at Law & John H. Gomez , Gomez Iagmin Trial Attorneys.
Timothy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher H. Hage , Ward & Hagen LLP, Julio J. Ramos , Julio J. Ramos Law Offices, Peter Conrad Ward , Ward & Hagen LLP & Steven M. Nunez , Ward & Hagen LLP.
John Corrado, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP, pro hac vice & Rebecca Jane Roe , Schroeter Goldmark & Bender.
Janine Corrado, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP, pro hac vice & Rebecca Jane Roe , Schroeter Goldmark & Bender.
Matthew Dowd, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Jason Daniel Pejsa, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Edward Cyrankowski, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Marcus Alexander Doege, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Robin Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Alan Bandics, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Ray Preciado, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Alvin Converse, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Michael Heilmann, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
China Boak Terrell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Dan Clements, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
James Urbaniak, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Megan Walawender, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
John Dufurrena, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Brian Nicholas Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Lena Brook, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Michael Cruise, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Jason Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Kevin Bedard, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Leslie MacliPlaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Eric Davidson White, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Rodney Goeman, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Farrah Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Vickie Rima, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Scott Clifford Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Perry Oxendine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Richard Lanham, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Marion McIntosh, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Walter Ford, Plaintiff, represented by John Gregory Webb , MichieHamlett PLLC, pro hac vice, Lisa Sarah Brook , Michie Hamlett, pro hac vice & Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Addison Minott, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Michael Greitzer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
David Vangel, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Turcotte , Ainsworth, Thelin and Raftice, P.A..
Armen C. Sarkissian, Plaintiff, represented by Areg A. Sarkissian , Law Offices of Areg A. Sarkissian.
Kim Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Elizabeth Anne Leis, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Louis Solomon , Dion Solomon and Shapiro LLC & Xavier P. Hayden , Dion Solomon and Shapiro, pro hac vice.
Jonathan Eaton, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Louis Solomon , Dion Solomon and Shapiro LLC, pro hac vice & Xavier P. Hayden , Dion Solomon and Shapiro.
Russell Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Wyatt A. Lison , Feinstein Doyle Payne & Kravec, LLC, pro hac vice.
Elizabeth Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Wyatt A. Lison , Feinstein Doyle Payne & Kravec, LLC, pro hac vice.
Wesley J. Pratt, III, Plaintiff, represented by Wyatt A. Lison , Feinstein Doyle Payne & Kravec, LLC, pro hac vice.
David B. Rubin, Plaintiff, represented by Ann H. Rubin , Carmody Torrance Sandak and Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice & Lauren J. Taylor , Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice.
Terry S. Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Ann H. Rubin , Carmody Torrance Sandak and Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice & Lauren J. Taylor , Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice.
Stephen Skowronek, Plaintiff, represented by Ann H. Rubin , Carmody Torrance Sandak and Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice & Lauren J. Taylor , Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice.
Susan Jacobs Skowronek, Plaintiff, represented by Ann H. Rubin , Carmody Torrance Sandak and Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice & Lauren J. Taylor , Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice.
Michael Skowronek, Plaintiff, represented by Ann H. Rubin , Carmody Torrance Sandak and Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice & Lauren J. Taylor , Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice.
Michael E. Sessine, Plaintiff, represented by Ann H. Rubin , Carmody Torrance Sandak and Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice & Lauren J. Taylor , Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey, LLP, pro hac vice.
Aaron Marroquin, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly Elizabeth Jenkins .
Diamond Motors, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Rachel Gourki, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Alex Scull, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC.
Gregory M. Gotta, Plaintiff, represented by Shannon L. Hopkins , Levi Korsinsky LLP.
Kevin Glenn, Plaintiff, represented by Charles David Marshall , Marshall Law Firm.
Calandra Glenn, Plaintiff, represented by Charles David Marshall , Marshall Law Firm.
Ladonna Viola, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Jorge Arias, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Finesilver , Finesilver Law, PA.
Joseph M. Sylvester, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Nigel G. Hardwidge, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Michael D. Wolfenbarger, Plaintiff, represented by Adam D. Hollander , Bernstein Litowitz Berger and Grossmann LLP, pro hac vice, Gordon Ball , Law Office Gordon Ball & James G. Stranch, III , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC.
Anthony Amersfoort, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton James Rooney & Stephen Guy Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Louella Lievens, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew B. Bryant , pro hac vice & Randall C. Dixon , Dixon Hayes.
Steven Kadel, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Anthony H. Zakarian, Plaintiff, represented by Aram Rostomyan , Law Offices of Aram Rostomyan.
Rahsaan Bahati, Plaintiff, represented by Franklin Seth Davidson , Law Office of Seth Davidson.
Jessica Lebovits, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley Lynn Arnett , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP, Moses A. Lebovits , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP & S. Scott West , The West Law Firm.
Moses Lebovits, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley Lynn Arnett , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP, Moses A. Lebovits , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP & S. Scott West , The West Law Firm.
Christopher B. Chaney, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Kala J. Chaney, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Stephanie D. Tibbetts, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Juston C. Lott, Plaintiff, represented by Evan S. Mortimer , Mortimer, Thomas PLLC.
Margot Chauncey, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Alan Frank , Frank LLP.
Charles Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Guy Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Charlene Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Guy Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Jose Chavez, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Richard Nahmias, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Sheila Shearlock, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA, pro hac vice.
Krishnamurthy Nadella, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA, pro hac vice.
Dolores Marchigiano, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Matthew Kudriaszow, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA, pro hac vice.
Ida Blotcky, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA, pro hac vice.
Lisong Zhou, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Gilbert E. Enriquez, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Thomas A. Lutter, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Seyed Sadeghi, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Paul J. Weggenmann, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Tristen Alyn Resendiz, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Garcia , Law Offices of Bobby Garcia & Rick A. Eckerson , Eckerson Law Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Ron Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC.
Cheryl M. Slupski, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Howard John Smith, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Blair Lampert, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
William A. Grafton, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly Ann Grafton , Grafton Firm, LLC & William A. Grafton , Grafton Firm, LLC.
Kelly A. Grafton, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly Ann Grafton , Grafton Firm, LLC & William A. Grafton , Grafton Firm, LLC.
Mary Shulak, Plaintiff, represented by Orion Gregory Webb , Smith Welch Webb & White, LLC.
Edward Shulak, Plaintiff, represented by Orion Gregory Webb , Smith Welch Webb & White, LLC.
M. Melinda Shultz, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Howell , Howell Law Firm.
Thomas M. Motovidlak, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Scott Comitz , Comitz Law Firm, LLC, pro hac vice.
David A. Letterman, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Matthew Grogan, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Charles S. Hulme, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Lisong Zhou, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Teddy Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Laura Paquette, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Olga Rosas, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Val Wand Finnell, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
David G Balter, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Joanne Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Robert M Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Joanne Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Randall L Merrell, Plaintiff, represented by David N. Barry , The Barry Law Firm.
Eric Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by David N. Barry , The Barry Law Firm.
Michael J Wixted, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Mark A Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Mike D Krecu, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Debbie L Krecu, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Joshua Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Stephen W. Konizer, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Eduardo Boelart, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Martha Boelart, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Richard Korson, Plaintiff, represented by David N. Dunn , Phillips, Dunn, Shriver and Carroll, PC.
Rebecca Waxman, Plaintiff, represented by David N. Dunn , Phillips, Dunn, Shriver and Carroll, PC.
Michael A. Cohen, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Thomas A. Kramer, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Dennis Adley, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Godwin Asante, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Marian Balestri, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gregory Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Christine Billings, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Timothy Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Elisabeth Booth, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jeffrey Brentson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Steven Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Erwin Brzoska, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Hardie Burgin, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Janey Cafro, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Richard Cafro, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Douglas Calegari, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph Cavoto, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Cioffi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Judith Clayton, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Brandon Colado, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Tim Cornelio, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Daniel Crowley, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
JoAnn Cussor, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jennifer Dahlgren, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Davies, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mark Deoliveira, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Dippel, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Brian Doane, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Douglas, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ramiz Duric, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Thomas Farago, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Geiger, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gregory Georgette, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mehdi Golafshani, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Benjamin Gotfried, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Anthony Hattwig, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Frank Heft, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Urime Jashari, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Andre Joly, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Bruce Kantor, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Timothy Kenniston, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carrie King, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Peter Konstantino, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kamil Koper, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carol Lamson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Danielle Laudano, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Laudano, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Bertrand Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jesus Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Samir Lumani, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Veronique Mathurin, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kody B. Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Dietmar Mueller, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jonathan J Norwood, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Piotr Pelczar, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Cynthia Perneta, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ann Quattrochi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph Quattrochi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nicole Reymond, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Williams Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gordon Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Riendeau, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jonathan Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Richard Russo, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Beth Siegelbaum, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Khao Sirimongkhoune, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jeffrey M Smart, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph Taragowski, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Thibodeau, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Adriana Tine, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Karen Troost, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Abbe Varas, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
M.D. Thomas White, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Willsey, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Steve Wysowski, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sandy Zabala, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Janice Lee-Colvig, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Federal Trade Commission, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Abraham Cohen , Federal Trade Commission.
Mark Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Stephen Deere, Plaintiff, represented by James W. Eason , EASON LAW FIRM.
Cassandra Naylor, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Finesilver , Finesilver Law, PA.
Bozica Alahdzak, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Allan, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Thomas Antony, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carlos Barbeiro, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Bielunis, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gerald Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Anthony Boden, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mando Borgatti, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Bray, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Bucar, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Deborah Canavan, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Richard Canavan, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Peter Caswell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Akila Chandrasekar, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mehmet Cinar, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Deborah Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Stephen Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Colman Crowley, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mitry Dababna, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Steve Diprizio, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Driscoll, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Eric DuPont, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph Dupont, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Omar Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Andre Gard, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nassir Ghaemi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Harold Gould, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sandra Gregson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Guido Guidotti, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Allan Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robin Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Herr, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jean Humez, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Paul Humez, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
William Iacono, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Markes Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Lacoste, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Linda Lacoste, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Thomas Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jane Loiselle, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Loiselle, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Martin McManus, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ruth Merola, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jasmin Merzic, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nicola Morbelli, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Marc Neustadt, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Keith Obert, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
George Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Daria Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Paul M Riordan, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Arash Samani, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Meredith Sanschagrin, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Schlegel, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Elizabeth W. Schuster, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ben Sek, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Daniel Shea, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Roseanne Simonsen, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Slattery, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jennifer Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Matthew Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nigel Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Adam St. Pierre, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Paul Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Peter Twining, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carlos Vea, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Blair Wylie, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Murat Yesilsirt, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mary Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Leonard A. Davis , Herman, Herman & Katz LLC, Patrick Ryan Busby , Herman, Herman & Katz, LLC, Soren E. Gisleson , Herman Herman Katz & Stephen J. Herman , Herman, Herman & Katz LLP.
David R. Loring, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Joanna F. Loring, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Edward H. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Joseph Whalen, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Scott Comitz , Comitz Law Firm, LLC.
Stephen W. Whalen, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Scott Comitz , Comitz Law Firm, LLC.
Petra Jerman, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
James Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Donice G. Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Susan Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Richard Cox, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Arthur Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Shirley Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Carlos Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Giovanni Perea, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Trista Benhanan, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Sandra Merritt, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Ezechiel Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Susie E Nuccio, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Todd M Nuccio, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Jenna M Fettig, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Dr. Saurabh Gupta, Plaintiff, represented by Sharon E. Glassey , Glassey Smith.
Randy Madara, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Debra Albin, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Todd Alphin, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Dustin Brodie, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Jennifer Haendel, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
John Haendel, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
John Horrell, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Benjamin Seay, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC & Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC.
Jessica Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by David Wesley Hiller , Law Offices of David Hiller Esq..
Annette Dettloff, Plaintiff, represented by Blair N. Mendes , Wilkes and McHugh, P.A., pro hac vice, Isaac Ramon Ruiz-Carus , Wilkes and McHugh, P.A., pro hac vice, James L. Wilkes, II , Wilkes & McHugh, PA, Joanna M. Greber , Wilkes and McHugh, PA, pro hac vice & Marchelle Angelique Wiley , ReisbergLaw.
Robert Shell, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Steven E. Ramsland, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Will Ballew, Plaintiff, represented by John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Jason Demery, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Michael Gebauer, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Jayne Israel, Plaintiff, represented by Richard I. Rubin, Esq. , Rubin, Kidney, Myer & Vincent.
Joe Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Amanda Kitchen, Plaintiff, represented by Richard I. Rubin, Esq. , Rubin, Kidney, Myer & Vincent.
Kim McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Jonathan Burr, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Jean Weis , Jin Weis PLLC.
F. Gerald Maples, P.A., Plaintiff, represented by F. Gerald Maples , F. Gerald Maples, PA.
Ernest B. Martin, III, Plaintiff, represented by F. Gerald Maples , F. Gerald Maples, PA.
Edgardo Aguila Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Debra Amerson, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Daniel Ancona, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Meghan Arbogast, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Megan Bergeron, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mike Black, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Tanya Bohorquez, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mark Carcamo, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Domingo Cardoza, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Susan Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Ming-Wai Cheung, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
William Dace, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Chad Dupic, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
James Lee Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Tina Pease, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Robert Elder, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Julie Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Erica Escalante, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Joseph A Fleck, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Daniel A. Gallagher, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Ann Garat, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Eric Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Vicki Green, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Paul Haley, Jr.,, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Arin Halicki, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Clifford Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Anthony Hemsley, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Barbara Hoefle, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Hans Horn, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Robert Ilukowicz, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Stuart Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Dan Joyce, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Jojo Jumamoy, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Merle Jumamoy, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Vardui Khorikyan, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Kyung Ho Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Gregory Kuver, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Isabel Kuver, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Steven Lai, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Paige Lemmon, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Emil Lovely, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Linda Lovely, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Angel Lozano, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Greg Lozano, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Arturo Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Joe Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Stephan Maness, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Yulia Maximov, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Jennifer McAllister, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
John McClure, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Bette McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Brandi Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Raul Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mark R. Moskowitz, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Trevor Mustin, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Eric Nguyen, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Tom Nguyen, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Rick Orozco, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
James Osborne, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Xiomara Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Bob Phung, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Peter Pitsker, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Larissa Polatoizer, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Pedro Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Ervin Redd, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Dionisio Reggiani, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Nino Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Harry Rotker, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Shingai Samudzi, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Ricardo Santoyo-Mejia, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Daryl Saunders, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Donna Schiavo, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
William Schiavo, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Jeff Sigworth, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Tomas Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Barbara Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Brandi Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Cheryl Starbuck, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Bernie Stephan, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
David Surbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Tanya Surbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Kyle Swieringa, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Oben Tataw, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mark Tehle, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Andy Tjan, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Christina Trincale, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Cheryl Troupe, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Juan Uribe-Cardozo, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Aaric Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Jessica Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Karlton Watts, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
James Welborn, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Heather Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Josephita Westwood, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Nathan Wise, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Desiree Worden, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Lidia Yemchuk, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Rohan Young, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Pierre Levy, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Kurt Abele, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Peter Abele, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Lydia Abrams, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Zuvdija Ahmemulic, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jorge Alfonso, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph Amendola, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Yuko Arakawa, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ezhil Arul, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Tracy Barbero, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Arquimedes Caceres, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Roy Barnum, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Charles Beck, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Christopher Bogart, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Bonocore, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John A. Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Lawrence Bruno, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Cornelia Wendell Bush, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Frank Busse, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Carney, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Roseydi Castillo, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Alberto Cornea, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Edward Da Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Scott Daley, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Paul Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Rodney Delisle, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Geraldine Desnoyers, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carlos Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Tara L. Diescher, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Richard Dillon, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Leo Drozdowycz, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Norma Drummond, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jason Dutt, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Ehrlich, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Anthony Falzone, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Muj Fazliu, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Peter Finnegan, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Fiore, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Scott Franza, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carmine Franzese, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Garces, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ismet Gashi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Wendy Gower, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Anthony Grant, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph E. Grasso, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Valquiria Green, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nicholas Grego, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ethan Gutzeit, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Miroslaw Haleniuk, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James R. Halvorsen, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Stephanie Hammond-Fiorillo, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nathan Hance, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sean Hay, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Anita Heitmann, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Harold H. Heitmann, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mahindro Jainarine, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Charles Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Russell Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael H. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
George Karadjasis, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jonathan Kitsos, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Laura Kolenovic, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jackie LaCourse, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Richard Lagace, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Clinton Lang, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mihal Lani, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Timothy Larrabee, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Linda Leary, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Patricia Limberis, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James K. Ludwig, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gerald D. Lyman, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Scott Madison, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Patrice Maloney, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Mango, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Samuel Marabella, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sharleen Marabella, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Mccoy, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Amra Mehanovic, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Dave Mehta, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gerald Messier, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Thomas Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mihail Mihaylov, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Pamela Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Victor Mulee, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Peter Northup, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Christopher Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Anthony Oswald, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Marlene Ouderkirk, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Christopher Ozolins, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michelle Paige, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sean Papp, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Zoltan Papp, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ann Marie Parisi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Angela Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carrie Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Barbara Piliero, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Roger W. Quiney, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Christine Radman, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Amelia Radoncic, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Brooks Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Diane Ries, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gregory Rishe, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Deverne Rist, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kyle Rizzo, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carlos Roque, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joseph J. Russo, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Edward Sadlowski, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kajal Saha, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Steven Santarpia, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Lisa Santo, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
William J. Scalisi, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Wendy Scharfman, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Steven Silpe, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Deochan Singh, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Feliks Sinitski, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Daniel Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Francique Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Shaune Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Carl Sorensen, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Janet Stone-Knoll, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Theresa Stowell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
George E. Sutphin, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jeff Swarz, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Rusty Swisher, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mady Calih Talapin, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Pierre Thesatus, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kim Thurston, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Nathaniel Thurston, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Louis G. Tisenchek, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Tucciarone, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Edward J. Unverzagt, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Tony Walton, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Dennis Washburn, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Edward O'Donnell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kimberly O'Donnell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Whitman, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Stephen Wolf, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Woloszyn II, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Andrew Woodward, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Larry Woodworth, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Fernando Zapala, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Gary Ziegelhofer, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Russel M. Zivkovich, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Martha Bain, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Ajay Bhojwani, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Wolfgang Bloch, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Emily Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
James Buntin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jenifer Cassady, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jerry Colker, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
John Collett, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Cynthia Danielson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Tu-uyen Do, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Michael Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Amber Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Chris Girdwood, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Octavious Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Thurman Hodder, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Shannon Humphreys, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Christopher Keith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Carlos Lafarga, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
David Levenson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jeffrey Luttrull, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Caroline Lynn, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Scott Nesbitt, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Edward Olsweski, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Laurie Patrick, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Michael Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Rajesh Rajasekaran, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jonathan Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Meghan Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kimberley Taiko-Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Greg Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Robert Wilken, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Alicia Apostoles, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Eugene Bielitz, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Joseph Boniface, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Todd Buckley, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Thomas Hellman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Andre Houle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jorge Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Micky Keener, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Ken Leduc, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Chris Lovas, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Annunziata Massarelli, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
James Montana, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Annie O'Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Alan Peay, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Brian Polland, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Adam Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jordan Reich, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Robert Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Lawrence Stickles, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Edward Story, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Edward Tanaka, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Ryan Tien, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
George Vye, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Wendell Webber, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Matthew Woodworth, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Justin Birk, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Henginger Garrison Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kenneth Boardway, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis.
Steven Breitman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Ruck Davids, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kenneth Dipierro, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Susan English, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Erika Feliciano, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Elyse Gibb, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Joseph Girard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Daniel Goldsmith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Amy Hedrick, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Alban Islami, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Melissa Jensen, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Benjamin Lamont, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Myron Merced, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Emmanuel Moretti, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Ann O'Conner, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Candis Perlman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Cathleen Riedel, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Laura Rossi, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jeffrey Salvage, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Rachael Scheuerman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Arthur Shankin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Anthony Siudut, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jeffrey Sutherland, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Duman Zeynep, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jeremy Horner, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton James Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Margaret Ann Reveles, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Michael Reveles, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Lisa Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Stuart Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Marco Marzulli, Plaintiff, represented by Derek J. Illar , Watson Mundorff Brooks & Sepic, LLP.
Michael R. Rhile Carpentry, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Michael R. Rhile, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Mary E. Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Robert Jacob Kogan, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Louis Peskin , Ferrara Law Group PC, pro hac vice.
Donald E. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
William Johansen, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Matthew Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Augustus Beckcom , Vujasinovic Beckcom, pro hac vice & Kenneth Bruce Fenelon , VB Attorneys, pro hac vice.
Derrick Claar, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Elissa Claar, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
David Dameron, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Sheryl Dameron, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Gretchen D. Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Linell Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Steven C. Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Steven Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
John Poniktera, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Luella Poniktera, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Jane H. Tran, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Joshua R. Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Christopher Dwaynne Meuth, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Linda May Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Howell , Howell Law Firm.
James Dlesk, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Ian Sipula, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony C. Mengine , Kontos Mengine Law Group & George M. Kontos , Kontos Mengine Law Group.
Alberta Petrilla, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
James F. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee & Michael Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Napleton Automotive of Urbana, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas E. Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Napleton Orlando Imports, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas E. Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Napleton Sanford Imports, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas E. Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Barbara H. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee & Michael Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
James H. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee & Michael Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Joon Choi, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Peter Foit, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Quirino Lazaro, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Joseph C. McLachlan, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Owen McLachlan, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Nathan Roark, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Steven Paul Stachwick, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Adam D. Tune, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Chris Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law.
Henry A. Poku, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
George A. Wenz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Herbert K. Saltzer, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Len Bilous, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Robert Greenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Michael Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Greg Ingerson, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Lorna Lejano, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Jacqueline Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Ashley Proctor, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Bradley Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Raymond Gudowicz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Steve Hendershot, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Stephen Evangelista, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Lawrence Layton, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Jenna EDA Messerschmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Casandra Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
William Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Dee Magleby, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
George O'Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
John Peterka, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
William Lee Cummings, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Dearl Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
James D. Ferns, IV, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Environmental Protection Commission of Hillsborough County, Florida, Plaintiff, represented by Archie I. Grubb, II , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis & Miles, PC, pro hac vice, H. Clay Barnett, III , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis and Miles, P.C., Luis Martinez-Monfort , Gardner Brewer Martinez-Monfort, PA, Ricardo C. Muratti , Environmental Protection Commission, Thomas Lowe Young , Thomas L. Young, PA & W. Daniel Miles, III , Beasley Allen Crow Methvin Portis & Miles.
Armen Amirkhanyan, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Edward J. Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Saydullo Akbarov, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
George Elbardissi, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Dane Trask, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Smith , Christopher D. Smith, PA & John G. Beggan , Christopher D. Smith, PA.
Matthew Arce, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Devyn Born, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Edward Burchette, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Ahmed Elawady, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Carolyn English, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Christopher Flippo, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
David Guenzel, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Sami A. Halaby, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Willie Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Matthew Keener, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Robert Lach, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Marcus Brandon Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Alex McLauchlin, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
James Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Suzette Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Zachary Riggan, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Hermes Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Thomas Schlesinger, Plaintiff, Pro se.
David Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
June Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Ruth M. Allen , Ruth M. Allen, Attorney.
Robert Sterling, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Penelope F. Clements, Plaintiff, represented by Parag Yogesh Shah , Shah Law Firm & Parag Y. Shah , The Shah Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Tara E. Henning, Plaintiff, represented by Parag Y. Shah , The Shah Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Donald E. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Parag Y. Shah , The Shah Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Kyrrha T. Sevco, Plaintiff, represented by Parag Y. Shah , The Shah Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Brandon S. Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Parag Y. Shah , The Shah Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Aaron R. Uddin, Plaintiff, represented by Parag Y. Shah , The Shah Law Firm, pro hac vice.
Verna Distad, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Justin Oxenreider, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Donna Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Len Bilous, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
James Emery, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Robert Moser, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Karl Schuster, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy John Abeel, Jr. , Timothy J. Abeel & Associates PC.
Vickie L Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Brooks Richard Siegel , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC.
Payam David Yadidi, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Korey D Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Brooks Richard Siegel , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC.
Tyler C. Frasier, Plaintiff, represented by Sharon E. Glassey , Glassey Smith.
Maureen Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ronna Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jay Havard, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Armando Jaramillo, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jeffrey Koutz, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ted Lichti, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Joshua Oshiro, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Krystale Plant, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
William Prechter, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
John Swafford, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Milagros Verde, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Linda Dagneau, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Tamara Devan-Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Kyle Gropp, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jeanette Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Rosella Haehn, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
David Hillebert, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
John Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Laura Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Shari Hostler, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jesus Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Promilla Chopra, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Greg Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Stephen Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Genady Leyfman, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Edward Maciel, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Theordore Markovic, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Luke Obyrne, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Sanjay Parkeh, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
David Paslay, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Victoria Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Wendell Samson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Janet Simas, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Andrew Szmit, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Gabrielle Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
James Bonson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Abel Calzada, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Sui Dong Chen, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jadd Elkeshen, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Dean Gillespie, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Frank Lashbrooke, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Helmet Lippert, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Evan Matraia, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Peter Moshage, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Felmer Velasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jonathan Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
David Zakim, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Estela Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Evleen Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Allan Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
William Benjamin, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jeffrey Golda, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Winata Mahendra, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Charles Sterling, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Karen Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jeff Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Claudia Corgiat, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Hugo Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Kyle Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Mary Lake, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Zachary Langton, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Arlene Magarian, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Terence Meehan, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Mordechai Mitnick, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Elizabeth Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Sherri Stout, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Gonzalo Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ann Wiezorek, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Adugnash Yegazu, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Sharon Zinke, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Shelby Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin J. Miller , The Higgins Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Kristopher Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin J. Miller , The Higgins Firm, PLLC, pro hac vice.
Danny Z. Serra, Plaintiff, represented by Judd L. Peskin , Peskin, Courchesne & Allen, P.C..
Idalina Z. Serra, Plaintiff, represented by Judd L. Peskin , Peskin, Courchesne & Allen, P.C..
Jason C. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Jon R. Lundquist, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
John Pandolph, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Carl Valetich, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Carmen Atilano, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Clinton Elliot Albea, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Derek Barr, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Mary Choate, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Felicia Corbin, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Victor C. Correll, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ronald D'Alleva, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Joe Decatur, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Karla Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Courtney England, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Paul Enlow, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Krystal Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Rudolph Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Shirley W. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Joyce Ann Zigrang Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Joshua Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Daniel Baines, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Robert Bieser, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Donald Blume, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Tanya Blume, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Bita Braeuer, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Dirk Braeuer, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Deborah Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Patrick Cool, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
George Campeau, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Sergio Caraveo, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Michelle Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Harold Darcangelo, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Horst Eberspaecher, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Emanuel Ferro, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Anthony Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
April Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mikel Gutierrez, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
David Hardin, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Brian Hay, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Forrest Haygood, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Norma Haygood, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Cynthia Heath, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Wendy Irvine, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Sam J Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Gregory W Kahler, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Michael Kalina, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Johann Karason, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Kelli Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Arinya Khamphoumy, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Patrick King, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mark Mackin, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Donna McQuiggan, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Steven Meredith, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Patrick Munt, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Milovanka Neasham, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mark Nicotera, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Patrick O'Donnell, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Sheuan Pan, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Arthur Lee Parson, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Jeremy Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Carol Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Kelly Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Allan Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Patrick Robles, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
David Rominski, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Andrew Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Peggy Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Diane Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Mahesh Suthar, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Sunita Suthar, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Clinton Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Melissa Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
William Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Greg Weltch, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Donnie Willett, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Ljupce Zagorac, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Steven J. Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Steve Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Pauline Barbour, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jonathan Deal, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Vito Digilio, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kevin Fluke, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Martha Sakell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Roy Strang, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Hall, Plaintiff, represented by William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP & Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ruben Renteria, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Frank Simon, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
James Tuell, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Hugo Viveros, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Natalya Chuyanova, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Stacey Holz, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Rebecca McClellan, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Aniko Nagy, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Joseph Pocaigue, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Bernardo Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Luis Melo, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Allan Millarez, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Bitris Odesho, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Barbara Steinhagen, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Charles Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
William Dattola, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Scott Speakes, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Thomas Summer, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Andrew Warchol, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
John Capitman, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ellen Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Timothy McKeever, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Robert McReynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Rudolph Vargas, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
William Franzell, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ericka Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Lisa Pamphilon, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ruben Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Oliver Vogel, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
David Auerbach, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Roger Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Alex Laurs, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Michael Mak, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Lucia St. Amour, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Chris Vaughan, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Elena Dzhikiya, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Shizue Endo, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Carol Fenner, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Nicolas Grivno, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Taylor Morrow, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Janie Rigsby, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
George Fitz, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Layne Hamlin, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Terry Hight, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Eugene Lobendze, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Burke Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Harry Randhawa, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Susan Field, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Megan Forrest, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Eddie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ginger Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jeffrey Saturnio, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Kerry Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Samantha Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Arezo Moshirian, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
John Obrecht, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Joseph Oritz, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Gerardo Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Simone Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Paul Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Shawn Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Nadia Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Iurii Ecin, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ross Ignacio, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Bruce Vanhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Paul Gaudreau, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Barbara Hoffer, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Steven Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Lisa Pamphilon, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
David Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Torsten Sommer, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Oliver Vogel, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Ellen Cabeza, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua R. Trigsted , Trigsted Law Group, P.C..
Gregory Cabeza, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua R. Trigsted , Trigsted Law Group, P.C..
Timothy Mallory, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Winston R Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Adam T. Hamilton , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC & Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Amy Kasenga, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Scott Kasenga, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Harold Steiner, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Christopher White, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Jose Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Norma Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Harry Andrianos, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Ryan Angle-Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Ovidiu Borz, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Junko Bozenda, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Ricardo Briseno, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Michele Catoline-Greenwall, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
James Cottral, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Donald Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Lu Fatlan, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Robert Faut, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Virginia Forrest, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Jon Gilles, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Michael Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Frank Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
David Hagenbuch, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Kyra Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Corey Hloben, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Lauren Hloben, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Michael Jamiolkowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Blake Klosa, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Wendy Klosa, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Joshua Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Nels Mattson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Robert Mugge, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Brian Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Karl Niebuhr, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Leann Niebuhr, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Louis Pace, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Herbert Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
David Prahl, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Gloria Resendiz, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Darin Rose, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Gintare Savelskas, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Tomas Savelskas, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
David Sollis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Matthew Sztejkowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Jeff Viele, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Grace Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Glen Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Sandra Weber, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Madison Wulf Elbich, Plaintiff, represented by Carl Frederick Muller , Carl F. Muller, Attorney at Law, P.A..
Ricky Albuck, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sabic Almir, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Larry D. Altice, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Lois M. Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Richard Bates, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael J. Bean, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
William Behan, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John M. Behe, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Steven H. Beidemn, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Daniel Boccia, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Robert Bohrer, Plaintiff, represented by Jody B. Burton , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Penny Broughton, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Eric Carlton, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael E Curth, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
James E. Eberhardt, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Chris Meade, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Donna Meade, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Beverly K. Rowell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Ronald W. Rowell, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Laura Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Julie Andresen, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Shayne Andresen, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Romil Limson, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Christy Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jennifer Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Melissa Antonucci, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Candy Arredondo, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Zumrud Ashurova, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sandra Baptie, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Evan Bassarab, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Batiuk, Plaintiff, represented by Sofia Balile , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jennifer Dennington, Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Milton Dittbenner, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices, Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Daniel Graunke, Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Scott Hardey, Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David Killingsworth, Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Kwik Kerb Creations, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Charles Swisher Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
John Zaragoza, Plaintiff, represented by Katherine Ann Rehan , Katherina A. Rehan Attorny at Law & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Sofia Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC & Todd A. Smith , Powers, Rogers & Smith.
Brandon Vondrak, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC.
Daniel S Champoux, Plaintiff, represented by Hallen David Rosner , Rosner, Barry & Babbitt, LLP & Kendra J. Woods , Rosner Barry and Babbitt LLP.
Reba J. Champoux, Plaintiff, represented by Hallen David Rosner , Rosner, Barry & Babbitt, LLP & Kendra J. Woods , Rosner Barry and Babbitt LLP.
Andrew Glick, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Howard Moss , Krohn & Moss, Ltd..
Elizabeth Heidtbrink, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Howard Moss , Krohn & Moss, Ltd..
Jin Dang, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Paul Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Julie Gieb, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jon Heikens, Plaintiff, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices & Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Andres Medrano, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Jeff Mylott, Plaintiff, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
David L. Farnbauch, Plaintiff, represented by Crystal D. Pulley , MCCLURE MCCLURE & DAVIS.
Matthew G Hoffer, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Miami Police Relief & Pension Fund, Plaintiff, represented by Niki L. Mendoza , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.
Rhino 13 Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Florence Baker-Mallory, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Matthew Bean, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Edward E Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Larry Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Andrew M Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Eric Carleton, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Charles E Cathcart, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Christopher Cottingham, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Stan Czosnyka, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Daren Deffenbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Girard Grater, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
James E Greenlee, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Brad Harber, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Hubert Dale Mefford, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Karen E Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Steven Pravecek, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Dirk Puffenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Joseph Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Yvonne Rockymore, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
John Salyer, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Donald Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Leslie Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Earl D Sheese, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Thurman Spray, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Carol Timmons, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Stanley Timmons, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Wendy Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Hannah Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Brent Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Stephen Keith Prince, Plaintiff, represented by Sharon E. Glassey , Glassey Smith.
Tanya Maria Prince, Plaintiff, represented by Sharon E. Glassey , Glassey Smith.
Jil F. Young, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Sandra Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Mike Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Christian Renteria, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Karen S. Askins, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna Marie Wallace , Law Offices of William R. McGee, Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William Robert McGee , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Mark Mims, Plaintiff, represented by Terrie Scott Morgan , Capell Howard PC, pro hac vice.
Stephanie Mims, Plaintiff, represented by Terrie Scott Morgan , Capell Howard PC, pro hac vice.
Laurie Andre, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Kristine Andrew, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Walter Andrew, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Christopher Ansell, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Russell Barnum, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Byron Borman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Karen Borman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Bachitter Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Kailash Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Hardy Gatling, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
George Klump, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Martina Macias, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Patricia Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Robert Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
James Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Joshua Perelli-Minetti, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Bret Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Ashley Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Elizabeth Roma, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Terry Roma, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Rosalio Roman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Jun Suwabe, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Machiko Suwabe, Plaintiff, represented by Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Remie B. Zitzelberger, Plaintiff, represented by Deanna M. Wallace , Law Office of William R. McGee, Kevin A. Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee & William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
William Cameron, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Vicente Belizario, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jennifer Menzel, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Martin Menzel, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Alan Priestley, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Dana Thomsen, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jack Thomsen, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Tiffany Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Z. Samo , Law Offices of Joseph Samo.
Hector H. Balderas, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Edmund S. Aronowitz , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Jay W. Eisenhofer , Grant & Eisenhofer, P.A., Jeff A. Almeida , Grant and Eisenhofer P.A., Jordon P. George , Robles Rael & Anaya, PC, Kyle J. McGee , Grant and Eisenhofer P.A., pro hac vice & Marcus J. Rael, Jr. , Robles, Rael & Anaya, PC.
State of New Mexico, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Edmund S. Aronowitz , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Jay W. Eisenhofer , Grant & Eisenhofer, P.A., Jeff A. Almeida , Grant and Eisenhofer P.A., Jordon P. George , Robles Rael & Anaya, PC, Kyle J. McGee , Grant and Eisenhofer P.A., pro hac vice & Marcus J. Rael, Jr. , Robles, Rael & Anaya, PC.
Janet Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
John Mahan, Plaintiff, represented by John Stewart Mahan , Social Rights Law.
Judy David Mahan, Plaintiff, represented by John Stewart Mahan , Social Rights Law.
Karen Miller, Plaintiff, represented by David John Farrell , Law Offices of David J Farrell.
Mark Miller, Plaintiff, represented by David John Farrell , Law Offices of David J Farrell.
Luis Aviles, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jack Badget, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ida Blotcky, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Matthew Kudriaszow, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Dolores Marchigiano, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Krishnamurthy Nadella, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sheila Shearlock, Plaintiff, represented by Artice Lee McGraw , Artice L McGraw PA, John Patrick Kuder , Sellers Skievaski Kuder LLP, pro hac vice & Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Brian Gibb, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Krzysztof Kujawa, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
David Leonick, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Corey Lingafeldt, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Frank Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Tracy Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Virginia Cemashko, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Carolyn J. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley Lynn Arnett , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP & Moses A. Lebovits , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP.
Charles Hise, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Joel Schafbuch, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Matthew Felsot, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law.
Michele Felsot, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law.
Nichole Benson, Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
John R. Chadwick, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Vince John Marino, Jr, Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Leah Summers, Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Amy Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Stephen Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Andrew Gordon Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
David W. Call, Plaintiff, represented by Eugene Nelson Bolin, Jr. , Law Offices of Eugene N. Bolin, Jr., PS.
Mark Easley, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Ruth Easley, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Michael A. Gallegos, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Kris Mize, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Sheila Conroy, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Paul Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Cindy Hanna, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Richard Andrew Hanna, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Daniel Pope, Plaintiff, represented by Eugene Nelson Bolin, Jr. , Law Offices of Eugene N. Bolin, Jr., PS.
Johnny D. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Myrna H. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Robert Angle, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Brent Heckman, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Patrick Tope, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Syble Corey, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Vincent K. Davis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Alanna Isam, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Darrell Arrion Lustgraaf, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Denise Svendsen, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Josey E Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Randall R Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Ed Capalle, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Brian K Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Shelly McDowell, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Laila Pettersson, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Caren Reardon, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Richard Reardon, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Rodney V Sanderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Mark Day, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Ricky Lee Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Debbie Pryor, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Jerry Pryor, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Debra Walton, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Josephine De Oliveira, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Gilbert L. Divine, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Jack Gaube, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Gregory S. Pressler, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Ellie Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Ryan Cain, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Suman Malempati, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Thomas Winston Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Trevor E. Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Michael Valenti, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Patrick Bauer, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
John L. Cavanaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Tresa G. Cavanaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Heather George, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Damian Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Kimiyo Nishikawa, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Marc Staimer, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Mimi Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Wayne Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Jeffrey Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Susan Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Jordan Corley, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Jamie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC.
Sarah Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Ramiro Banda, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen Cichowski , Davis Law Firm.
Belinda Puente, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen Cichowski , Davis Law Firm.
Joann Badget, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Helen Brownson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Tim Brownson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Donna Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Fatmir Kazmaj, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Gerald Melton, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kathleen Melton, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John Shaner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kenneth Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Tim Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Harold Adleman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Linda Adleman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kathleen Melton, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kenneth Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John Shaner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Tim Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Michael Ashley, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Matthew Asper, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jay Aiello, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Karen Aiello, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mark Allison, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Leroy Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Nina Able, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Blake Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Karen Beatty, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Laura Belicka, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Bryan Billingsley, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Andrew Buschle, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Jean Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Margaret Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Rachel DePart, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Paul Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Christian Espiert, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Conor Forrest, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Paul Gonicberg, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
James Greeves, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Douglas Irvine, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Ya Vuz Karagoz, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Michael Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Karl Kribbs, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Ronald Kribbs, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Kurt Lenegmann, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Bertrum Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Omar Mejia, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Hans Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Jason Mohammed, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Michael Morrissey, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Maria Quasius, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
David Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
William Roversi, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Andres Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Marco Scola, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Vivienne Sinkow, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Gary Sloss, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
George Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Barbara Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Randolph Wiggins, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Lana Zeigler, Plaintiff, represented by Maria R. Alaimo , Viles and Beckman, LLC.
Vinh Tran, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Nina Akin, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Zhiyong An, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Joshua Bereny, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Frederick Gradel, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Tina Gradel, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Thea McNorvell, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Cathy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Edward Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Kalen George, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Patrick Levens, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Verna Levens, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Lisa Levy, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Robert Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Cheryl Gould, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Dwight Gould, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Kyle Kadell, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
John Pike, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Dale Stuhr, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Tamera Toten, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Luke Chitren, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Daniel Crose, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Jaden Van Ekeren, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Brad Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Edward Robert McGowan, Plaintiff, represented by Eric R. Nowak , Harrell & Nowak, LLC & Shirin E. Harrell , Harrell & Nowak, LLC.
Gary J. Rettke, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Lynn Michael Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Christy J. Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Caitrun Guiley, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Darrell Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Terrance Mucha, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Larry W. Huffman, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Jeffrey A. Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Brian Scarr, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
LeeAnn Scarr, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
George Adam Smith, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Mark T. Ziglinski, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Mark Buffington, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Teresa Buffington, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Bryan Gunderson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Joel Sticha, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Samantha Willett, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Larry Arguello, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Tara Arguello, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Karly Werner, Plaintiff, represented by Todd S. Werner , Carlson Caspers Vandenburgh Lindquist & Schuman PA.
Todd Werner, Plaintiff, represented by Todd S. Werner , Carlson Caspers Vandenburgh Lindquist & Schuman PA.
Jean Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
William Nyman, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Jeremy Thuftin, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Douglas Weekes, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Vern Wittenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Katherine Hinderscheid, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
George Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Todd Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Carol Determan, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Jason Edens, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Philip R. Schertz, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Bill Mansperger, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Lawrence Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Cathy Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
Sandra Horne, Plaintiff, represented by Adam T. Hamilton , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC & Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Charlotte M. Donohue, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Jack L. Donohue, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Shawn Erb, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Julie Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Todd Higgins .
Dolores Zadikian, Plaintiff, represented by William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Raffi Zadikian, Plaintiff, represented by William R. McGee , Law Office of William R. McGee.
Lisa Baron, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Richard Baron, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Elizabeth Baura, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Gary L Baura, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
David Cross, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Dixie Cross, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Pam Beatty, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Rockford Beegen, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Harry Black, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Monica Black, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Darrell Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Walter Bofonchik, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carl Bowser, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
David Branch, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Alida Brinkmann, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mike Brinkmann, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Adam Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Tracey Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Thaddeus Bruce, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Glen Butts, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Cesar Calero, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Bernard Courtney, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Janet Courtney, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Nancy Compton, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jane Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Darren Dimeo, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Elizabeth Dimeo, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Dolan, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
William Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
William Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Holly Dufresne, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Barbara Edmiston, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carl Edmiston, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Priscilla Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Christopher Forgione, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kelli Forgione, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Timothy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kim Frechette, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Christine Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Charles A. Gierhart, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carmen Gil, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sesar Gil, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Diane Grisack, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Grisack, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ashraf Guindi, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
William Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Maria Harbour, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Harbour, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Allen Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Donald Harvell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Larametta Harvell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Richard Harvell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Yolonda Harvell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Linda Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carolina Howie, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Howie, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Patty Jaffe, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Patricia Jamison-Brennan, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John Jarriel, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Sharon Jarriel, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Lorena Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Steve Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Edward Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sam Streater, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Christina Sugars, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Dale Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Lana Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Audrey Testa, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John Testa, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mark Townsend, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Michael Waidila, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Charles Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jamie Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Joyce Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Douglas Wolgamott, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jeff Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Barry Yaworski, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Hailey Donahue, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Teresa Keith, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Christopher Kinder, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Oscar Kirk, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Shirley Kirk, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Alicia Zadeh, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Gerald Kirkland, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Shannon Kitson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jack Lawing, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
James Leath, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Judith Lenhart, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Williams Lenhart, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Lois Litchfield, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jeff Luce, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Luke Lufkin, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
David Lundahl, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Dawn Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Aubrey Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Hugh McCaffery, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Rosie McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Susan McGill, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Christopher Metner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Antonio Milanesi, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
William McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sergey Karpushkin, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Sayre , Heller Waldman, P.L..
Mikhael Kiefitz, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Sayre , Heller Waldman, P.L..
Stephen C. Langford, Plaintiff, represented by Sharon E. Glassey , Glassey Smith.
Robert Clader, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Victoria Clader, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Becky Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Edward Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Timothy Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Alicia Milanesi, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Yely Arsenault, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Arsenault, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Lucas Bozek, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Donna Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carlos DeJesus, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Paul Morel, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ronald Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mariane Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Tom Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mike Friday, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Karen Jurkowich, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kim Morel, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Susan Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carolyn McIllwain, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kay Milner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Milner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Suzanna Norbeck, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jeremy Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Scott Ashmore, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Steve Foss, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Craig Grason, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jennifer Grason, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Edward Kondik, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Lamarche, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Daniel Mattson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Roberta Mattson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Chad Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carol Speelman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Patricia Treib, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Luke Tweeddale, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John Baxley, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Adam Blinn, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mary Pagan, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Lauren Wyckoff, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
James Zukowski, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jaquiline Zukowski, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carlos Casanova, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Michelle Casanova, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Chase Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Chip Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Loretta Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kathleen Cassella, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Cayce Holbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Richard Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Haris Turalic, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mirela Turalic, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Anthony Volk, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Roger Ashton, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Noemi Delgado, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Kevin Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Reed Ostrander, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Britta Vitale, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Clement Woodhull, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Donald Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sharon Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Patrick Miner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Seth Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Frank Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Maria Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Bonnie Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ronald Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Julio E Mourra, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Pat Nease, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carter Nice, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ronald Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sherry Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Rebecca Norris, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Charity O'Connell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John O'Connell, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ron Osedach, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Xenia Osedach, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ryan Pelletti, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Stephen Pleskovich, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Gail Prestwood, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Vance Prestwood, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robert Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mark Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Leah Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Gordie Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Betty Roll, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Laura Rousey, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Nickols Rousey, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Roscoe Rozewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Janice Sanborn, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Robin Schinzing, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Steve Shinzing, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
John R Scoville, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Eugene Seridge, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jean Seridge, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Hanna Sjoblom-Saldana, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Vija S. Skudra, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Glen Spears, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Rhonda Spears, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Nancy Steuber, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Donald Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Blake Steuber, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Krista Carmichael, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Josh Hunter, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Elza Hylaris, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Pam Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
William Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Leslie Bellamy, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Eric Heitner, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
David Kolodgie, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ruth Kolodgie, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Dan Annis, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Gay Annis, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Tyson Bernthal, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Wendi Earl, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mary Catherine Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Thomas F. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Sandor Kadar, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Michael Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Bascomb Branson, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Alan Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Carlos Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Bobby Layman, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Cleo Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Ed Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Michael Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Harry Hildebrandt, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Thomas Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Mark Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Marjorie Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Jami Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Dennis Andress, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law.
Helane Andress, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law.
William J. Rudnik, Plaintiff, represented by William John Rudnik , Gebhardt & Kiefer PC.
Stephanie Crowe, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
William Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jeffrey W. Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Samantha Henry, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Russell Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Timothy Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Peter Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Arnold Cohn, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Meho Ibradzic, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Janice Kloppe, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Gabrielle Perin, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Maria Tadic, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Anne Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
David Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Mark Dinman, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Nicholas Koons, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Christopher Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
David Drapinski, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Daniel Hoadley, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Andrea Saloio, Plaintiff, Pro se.
William Shirley, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Megan Westbrook, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Aric Ament, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Robert Lord, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Don Perry, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kyle Shields, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Howard Smith, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Olivia Baldonado, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Nancy Kyllo, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Andrew Nebergall, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kristen Panoiu, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Paul Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Ralph Zimmerman, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Matt Adams, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Joseph Fronk, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Daniel Kennelly, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Thomas Reardon, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Derrik Weber, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Anna Wetzel, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Sylvia Brehm, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Glen Brown, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Charles Feller, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Sherrie Genetti, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Anna Marie Ludwig, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kevin Meredith, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Gregory Pleim, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Brent Voorhees, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
BRS, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Jack Veroff , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP, Daniel Jack Veroff , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP & James Matthew Wagstaffe , Kerr & Wagstaffe LLP.
Dallas Manlunas, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Heather Manlunas, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Frank Salz, Plaintiff, represented by Frank Salz , Law Office of Salz & Salz.
Charles Beck, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Dennied Brusehaber, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Kevin Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Pierre Givenchy, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Harry Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Richard Kaiser, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Philip Lake, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Timothy Ebright, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Nick Fleming, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Thomas Gray, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Emanuelle Lucente, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jan Richard, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Arturo Sapida, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Chrystal Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Herbert King, Plaintiff, represented by Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Crystal Kirby, Plaintiff, represented by Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Glenda Nold, Plaintiff, represented by Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Bryan Oakes, Plaintiff, represented by Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Virginia Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Patrick Wilcox, Plaintiff, represented by Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC. & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
George Acken, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
James Cogan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Christopher Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Eugene Frost, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jake Hund, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Alexis Serringer, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Corey Wilcox, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Warren Koguc, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Gerald Page, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Bern Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Peter Pitre, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Larry Price, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Zach Rothrock, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Clyde Smith, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Maria Hance, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Michael Holschwander, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Johnny McPherson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Faelyn Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Jacob Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Thomas Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Philip Shannahan, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Octavio Venegas, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Elbridge Westerfield, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Dennis Bachman, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Fauna Ell, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Walter Ell, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Craig Rochette, Plaintiff, represented by David J. McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Yasmin Rochette, Plaintiff, represented by David J. McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
David Arena, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Charles Thomas Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
David Badger, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Elaine Badger, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Ashley Bean, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Kyle Bean, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Jamie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Nina Cook, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Fauna Ell, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Walter Ell, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Jonathan Epstein, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Richard Harris, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Patricia Ihnat, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Mark Archer, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
John Blankership, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Adi Cebo, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Nancy Chynoweth, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
David Dunbeck, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Claudia Holderegger, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Karen Dunbeck, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Diane Jackson-Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Ethan Kramer, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Kevin Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Jeffrey Lancial, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Earl Sutherland, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Frances Sutherland, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Crystal Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Ivonne Saed, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Jeremy Stowe, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Casey Teeters, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Tiana Teeters, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Jerry Vessello, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Gilbert Hooper, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Christopher Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Kenneth Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Lance Lowrie, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Frances McCurley, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Robert McCurley, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Carey Storm, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Rodney Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Dave Klug, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Andreas Koulouris, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Jennifer Shawn, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.
Nicholas Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley Lynn Arnett , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP & Moses Lebovits , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP.
Juliet Brodie, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
John Dufurrena, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Will Harlan, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Raymond Krein, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Steven R. Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Federal Trade Commission, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Abraham Cohen , Federal Trade Commission & Jonathan Abraham Cohen , Federal Trade Commission.
Farrah Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Juliet Brodie, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
John Dufurrena, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Will Harlan, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Raymond Krein, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Steven R. Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP.
Alexei Isaev, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Daria Isaev, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
People of the State of California, Plaintiff, represented by Amos Erik Hartston , California Department of Justice, David Alexander Zonana , California Department of Justice, Jon F. Worm , Office of the Attorney General, Judith Aurora Yosepha Fiorentini , Office of the Attorney General, Nicklas A. Akers , California Department of Justice & William Raabe Pletcher , California Department of Justice.
Julianne Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Denise Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Richard Callas, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Gerald Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Allen Corkill, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Frank Dulin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
John Cordner, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Afton Jennings, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Luke Jennings, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Tony Jerome, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Kenton Kimble, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Melanie Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Dennis Lower, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Sherrill Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Vincent Pacheco, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Rodney Rodrick, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Elane Sibal, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Jacob Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Michael Washechek, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Thomas Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph, Jason Edward Ochs , Ochs Law Firm PC, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos, and Joseph, LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos, Crawford, Skikos & Joseph.
Tracy Mork, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Catherine Baran, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Carl Leng , Law Offices of Richard C. Leng.
Mark Baran, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Carl Leng , Law Offices of Richard C. Leng.
Amy Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Stephen Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Douglas Power , Power And Associates, P.C..
Marco Armenta, Plaintiff, represented by David J. McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Jenette Dobrinski, Plaintiff, represented by David J. McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Tyrone Moe, Plaintiff, represented by Elinor A. Swanson , PAUL WARREN LAW, PLLC, Jon M. Moyers , ATTORNEY AT LAW & Paul M. Warren , HARRIS & ASSOCIATES, PLLC.
Jose Benavides, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Gary Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Francisco Saavedra, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Armin Bandari, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton James Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Amy Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton James Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Jesse Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton James Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Julie Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton James Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Jason Burton, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Karen Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Cecelia Richter, Plaintiff, represented by Clinton J. Rooney & Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Deborah Huston, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Steven Huston, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Garry D. Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jing Labudde, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
John Labudde, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Werner Hoch, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
George Maya, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Emilio Contreras, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Barry Fine, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley Lynn Arnett , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP, Moses Lebovits , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP & S. Scott West , The West Law Firm.
Jesse Fisher, Plaintiff, Pro se.
Edris Klucher, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Thomas Klucher, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Sarah Gieszl, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart, Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group, David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Gregory Antelmi, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Kimberly K Hendrick, Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Karen Antelmi, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Angelique Pitney, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley Lynn Arnett , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP & Moses Lebovits , Daniels Fine Israel Schonbuch and Lebovits LLP.
Glenda Aleman, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Hilda Barraza, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Gabriel Roca, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
William Boelter, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Kevin Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
June Scofield, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Rajwant Gill, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Kevin Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Sara Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Alexandru Baranga, Plaintiff, represented by Adam T. Hamilton , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC.
Robert Emmert, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Kristen Lee Longley, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. McLean , McLeanLaw PC, Neema Amini , Amini and Conant, LLP & R. Elliott Beck, Jr. , Amini and Conant LLP.
Harold Louis Weiser, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. McLean , McLeanLaw PC, Neema Amini , Amini and Conant, LLP & R. Elliott Beck, Jr. , Amini and Conant LLP.
Mark Hayden, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Gloria Landers, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Larry Lineberry, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Warde Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Yaakov Zohar, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Stacie Huston, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jill Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Kyle Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Brian Connors, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Sharron Connors, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jill Regal, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Wayne Brueckner, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Andreas Hackstedt, Plaintiff, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Lorianne Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by David James McGlothlin , Hyde & Swigart & Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Cera Connaughy, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Andrew Alexander, II , Law Offices of William R. McGee.
Frankie Henton, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Lisa Henton, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Dana Nybo, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Sara Nybo, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Brennan , Gadtke & Brennan, P.A. & Todd E Gadtke , Gadkte & Brennan, P.A..
Donna Ayala, Plaintiff, represented by Howard D. Silver , Howard D. Silver Law Offices.
Patricia Hope, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
Juan Jurado, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Ann Hudson , Zinda & Davis PLLC, John C. Zinda , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Joseph Caputo , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Neil Solomon , Zinda & Davis PLLC & S. Burgess Williams , Zinda & Davis PLLC.
Hung Phi, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Ann Hudson , Zinda & Davis PLLC, John C. Zinda , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Joseph Caputo , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Neil Solomon , Zinda & Davis PLLC & S. Burgess Williams , Zinda & Davis PLLC.
Larry Yager, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Ann Hudson , Zinda & Davis PLLC, John C. Zinda , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Joseph Caputo , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Neil Solomon , Zinda & Davis PLLC & S. Burgess Williams , Zinda & Davis PLLC.
Glenn Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Emily Dashiell, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Marcus Nash, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Regina Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Dr Jerome Helman, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Justin Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Maria Morales, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Michelle Schaaf-Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Adam T. Hamilton , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC.
Thane W. Tienson, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick T. Foran , Landye Bennett Blumstein LLP.
Caroline Colesworthy, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Caryn Tomer, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Yossi Tomer, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Lesley Toynton, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Rodney Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Adam T. Hamilton , Lemon Law Group Partners PLC.
David Keeney, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Morgan Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Erin Ann Hudson , Zinda & Davis PLLC, John C. Zinda , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Joseph Caputo , Zinda & Davis PLLC, Neil Solomon , Zinda & Davis PLLC & S. Burgess Williams , Zinda & Davis PLLC.
Sheila Aymond, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Wendy Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Christine Hodges Black, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Elizabeth Blakely, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Callee Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Daniel Buzard, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Tracy Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
William Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Kenneth Cogburn, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Brian Deshotels, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Jonathan Durbin, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Aaron Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Jason Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Glenn Edwards, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Donald Forbes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
John Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Casey Alan Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Casey Triola Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Joshua Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Carder Higinbothan, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Kristina Landry, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Elizabeth Lebeau, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Randall Lebeau, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Tony Leming, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
John Cho, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen G. Recordon , Recordon & Recordon.
Ashley Lincoln, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Joan Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Brenda Manuel, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Granville Manuel, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Ryan Mari, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm.
Christina Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Darron Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
John Monceaux, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Marlane Monceaux, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Mark Moon, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Zachary Ohler, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Alfred William Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Deloris Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Mason Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Kristy Routt, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Dawn Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Amanda Short, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
David Short, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Stephanie Short, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Reanna Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Renee Sons, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
John Stevenson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Karen Stevenson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Elizabeth Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Jimmie Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
John Wager, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Anita West, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Brenda Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Lang Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Reeve Duck , Duck Law Firm & Richard C. Dalton , Richard C. Dalton LLC.
Rochelle Durst Storts, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Justin Bingham, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan Lee McBride , Kazerouni Law Group.
Joseph Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander Wyatt Wright , Wayne Wright LLP.
M. Diane Daum, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Richard Tubis, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Craig Welday, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Simone Wunscher, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Daniel Osborne, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Elizabeth Osborne, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Carman Serrano, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Hector Serrano, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jason Irish, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Larissa Boutilier, Plaintiff, represented by Howard D. Silver , Howard D. Silver Law Offices.
Neil Boutilier, Plaintiff, represented by Howard D. Silver , Howard D. Silver Law Offices.
Evan T. Wender, Plaintiff, represented by Kathryn Beth Abrams , Of Counsel LEMON LAW GROUP PARTNERS, PLC.
Ricky Crouchet, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Crose , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Matthew B. Moreland , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Mekel Smith Alvarez , Morris Bart, LLC, Morris Bart, III , Morris Bart, LLC & Salvadore Christina, Jr. , Becnel Law Firm LLC.
Janmarie Homrich, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer L. Crose , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Matthew B. Moreland , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Mekel Smith Alvarez , Morris Bart, LLC, Morris Bart, III , Morris Bart, LLC & Salvadore Christina, Jr. , Becnel Law Firm LLC.
Catherine Brophy, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Grant M. Brophy, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Phillip Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
William S. Dodge, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
L. Cooper Rutland, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Aimee Epstein, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Mary Reiser, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Celia Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Ted Truong, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Timothy Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Karl Fry, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Thomas A. Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
James Priest, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Carmel Rubin, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Koreen Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Anne Mahle, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
David McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Jonathan Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Ryan Joseph Schuette, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Wolfgang Steudel, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Melani Buchanan Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Daniel Root, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Wanpen Root, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Elizabeth Bedard, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Miriam A. Jaffee, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Katherine Mehls, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Whitney Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Marjorie Hodges Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Carol Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Timothy S. Fitzpatrick, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
James Malloy, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Roy McNeal, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Amin Nosrat, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Andrew Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart, Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara F. Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Jody Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen E. Turnage , Hyde and Swigart & Joshua B. Swigart , Hyde & Swigart.
Kurt Mallery, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Michael Meintzschel, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Marion B. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
John Staby, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth J. Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Ronald Pawelko, Plaintiff, represented by John Sawin , Sawin Law Firm, Ltd..
Marisa Garcia, Consol Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.
Amanda Heidel, Consol Plaintiff, represented by Steven Jeffrey Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.
Dan Maldonado, Consol Plaintiff, represented by Michael L. Baum , Baum Hedlund Aristei and Goldman, P.C., Robert Brent Wisner , Baum Hedlund Aristei Goldman, PC & Peter Andrew Miller , Miller Legal LLC.
The Center for Auto Safety, Consol Plaintiff, represented by Nina J. Ginsberg , DiMuroGinsberg PC & Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP.
Ron Wagner, Petitioner, represented by Colette B. Davies , DAVIES LAW, PLLC, John C. Heenan , BISHOP AND HEENAN & Timothy M. Bechtold , Bechtold Law Firm.
Joella Dace, Petitioner, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Justin Wright, Petitioner, represented by Trinette Gragirena Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Virginia Karadjasis, Petitioner, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Malgorzaia Wieczorek, Petitioner, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Dannee Garcia, Petitioner, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Robert Lopez, Petitioner, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Matthew Barlow, Petitioner, represented by Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS LLC, James F. McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison & Davis, LLC, James G. Onder , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC, Michael John Dalton, Jr. , THE PAGE LAW FIRM, Michael J. Quillin , Onder, Shelton, O'Leary & Peterson, LLC., Taylor Christopher Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr. , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.
Angela Hertz, Petitioner, represented by Derek J. Illar , Watson Mundorff Brooks & Sepic, LLP.
Wilbur Stamper, Petitioner, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Justin Trumbull, Petitioner, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Carol Ricardo, Petitioner, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Jennifer Fisher, Petitioner, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
Anthony Powers, Petitioner, represented by Steven Lance Marchbanks , Premier Legal Center A.P.C..
William Davies, Petitioner, represented by Timothy J. Abeel, Jr. , Timothy Abeel & Associates, P.C..
Barry A. Debevec, Petitioner, represented by Sergei Lemberg , Lemberg Law, LLC.
Michael Cervantes, Petitioner, represented by Trinette G. Kent , Kent Law Offices.
Jason Dyer, Petitioner, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Christina Grubert, Petitioner, represented by Amy L. Cueller , LEMBERG LAW LLC.
Dusty A. Winkler, Petitioner, represented by Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP.
George E. Kearns, Petitioner, represented by Donald J. Weiss .
Todd Scharwath, Petitioner, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Steven P. Buffam, Petitioner, represented by Bonner Charles Walsh , Walsh LLC, pro hac vice.
Matt Tiano, Petitioner, represented by Anthony P. Chester , Hyde & Swigart & Robert L. Hyde , Hyde & Swigart.
Jennifer Wolgamott, Petitioner, represented by Samuel William Bearman , Samuel W. Bearman PA.
Brenda Robinson, Petitioner, represented by Ellen Ezelle Turnage , Hyde Swigart, Joshua Branden Swigart , Hyde & Swigart & Sara Fatehmeh Khosroabadi , Hyde and Swigart.
Danny M Pounds, Petitioner, represented by Earl Price Underwood, Jr. , Underwood & Riemer, PC.
Volkswagen Group of America, Inc., Defendant, represented by Amie Adelia Vague , Lightfoot Franklin & White, Casey Erin Lucier , McGuireWoods LLP, Charles J. Baker, III , Womble Carlyle Sandridge and Rice, Colin Hampton Tucker , Rhodes Hieronymus Jones Tucker & Gable, Dana Woodrum Lang , Womble Carlyle Sandridge and Rice, David M. Eisenberg , Baker, Sterchi, Cowden & Rice, LLC, Elizabeth L. Deeley , Kirkland & Ellis LLP, Harlan Irby Prater, IV , Lightfoot Franklin & White LLC, Henry Buist Smythe, Jr. , Womble Carlyle Sandridge and Rice, Howard Feller , McGuireWoods LLP, Hugh J. Bode , Reminger & Reminger Co LPA, J Randolph Bibb, Jr. , Lewis, Thomason, King, Krieg & Waldrop, P.C., James K. Toohey , Johns & Bell LTD, Jeffrey L. Chase , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rufin LLC, Jennifer Marino Thibodaux , Gibbons PC, John W. Cowden , Baker, Sterchi, Cowden & Ric, LLC, John W. Cowden , Baker Sterchi Cowden and Rice LLC, John L. Hone , Lipshultz and Hone Chtd, John H. Tucker , Rhodes Hieronymus Jones Tucker & Gable, Kerry R. Lewis , Rhodes Hieronymus Jones Tucker & Gable, Kurt E. Lindquist, II , Womble Carlyle Sandridge & Rice, PLLC, Larry Martin Roth , Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell, PA, Michael D. Begey , Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell, PA, Michael R. McDonald , Gibbons PC, Natalie Marie Lefkowitz , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rubin LLC, Ronald G. DeWald , Lipshultz and Hone Chtd, Russ Ferguson , Womble Carlyle Sandridge & Rice LLP, Ryan Nelson Clark , Lewis, Thomason, King, Krieg & Waldrop, P.C., Sara Anne Ford , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE LLC, Seth Abram Schaeffer , McGuireWoods LLP, Thomas R. Valen , Gibbons PC, William L. Boesch , Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen, Allison Rachel McLaughlin , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell LLP, Andrew Brian Clubok , Kirkland & Ellis, pro hac vice, Andrew R. Levin , Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen, PC, Andrew G. Schultz , RODEY, DICKASON, SLOAN, AKIN & ROBB, P. A., Anne Katherine Guillory , Dinsmore & Shohl LLP, April L. Watson , Sessions, Fishman & Nathan, Blake Adam Gansborg , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, Brian C. Langs , Johnson & Bell LTD, C. Vernon Hartline, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, pro hac vice, Caroline M. Tinsley , BAKER AND STERCHI, LLC, Charles William McIntyre, Jr. , McGuireWoods LLP, Christine Kingston , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Christopher Edward Tribe , McGuireWoods LLP, Darrell L. Barger , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, David L. Ayers , Watkins and Eager PLLC, David A. Barry , Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen, David N. May , Bradshaw Fowler Proctor & Fairgrove, David T. Schaefer , Dinsmore & Shohl LLP, Edward W. Hearn , JOHNSON & BELL, PC, Elizabeth Righton Johnson , Balch & Bingham LLP, Eric R. Burris , Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, Gail Ponder Gaines , Barber Law Firm PLLC, Garrett L. Boehm, Jr. , Johnson & Bell LTD, George Robert Painter, IV , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice, Harlan I. Prater, IV , Lightfoot, Franklin & White, Hugh Brown McNatt , McNatt, Greene & Peterson, James L. Hollis , Balch & Bingham, Jimmy B. Wilkins , WATKINS & EAGER, Jo E. Peifer , Lavin, O'Neil, Ricci, Cedrone & DiSipio, John David Ayers , WATKINS & EAGER, PLLC, John Alan Knox , WILLIAMS KASTNER & GIBBS, John Garrett McCarthy , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice, Jonathan M. Hoffman , MB Law Group, LLP, Joy Goldberg Braun , Sessions, Fishman, Nathan & Israel, Kenneth Abrams , McGuire Woods LLP, Kevin P. Polansky , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, M. David Possick , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice, Mark A. Weissman , Herzfeld & Rubin, P.C., pro hac vice, Mary E. Bolkcom , Hanson Bolkcom Law Group, Ltd., Melissa Fletcher Allaman , Nelson, Mullins, Riley & Scarborough, LLP, Meredith J. McKee , Womble Carlyle Sandridge & RIice, PLLC, Meredith Jane McKee , Womble Carlyle Sandridge & Rice, Michael Thad Allen , Day Pitney LLP, Michael B. Gallub , Herzfeld and Rubin, pro hac vice, Michael E. Hale , Barber Law Firm PLLC, Michael L. O'Donnell , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, Michael Howard Steinberg , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Michael A. Yoshida , MB Law Group, LLP, Mickey W. Greene , Hanson Bolkcom Law Group, Ltd., Miranda Hanley , Smith Welch Webb & White, LLC, Ningur Akoglu , Herzfeld & Rubin PC, Patricia Rodriguez Britton , Nelson Mullins Riley Scarborough LLP, Patrick Demetrios Grindlay , Paul E. D. Darsow , Hanson Bolkcom Law Group, Ltd., Paul D. Williams , Day Pitney LLP-CT, Richard White Crews, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, Righton Johnson , Robert J. Giuffra, Jr. , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice, Ryan A. Morrison , Dinsmore & Shohl LLP, Sharon L. Nelles , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice, Stanley Abbott Roberts , McGuireWoods LLP, Stuart A. Drake , Kirkland and Ellis LLP, pro hac vice, Suhana S. Han , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice, Thomas R. Ferguson, III , Womble Carlyle Sandridge & Rice, PLLC, Thomas W. Purcell , MB Law Group LLP & William B. Monahan , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP, pro hac vice.
Audi AG, Defendant, represented by Elizabeth L. Deeley , Kirkland & Ellis LLP, Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP, Michael Howard Steinberg , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Andrew Brian Clubok , Kirkland & Ellis, pro hac vice, Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Stuart A. Drake , Kirkland and Ellis LLP, pro hac vice & William B. Monahan , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Volkswagen AG, Defendant, represented by Elizabeth L. Deeley , Kirkland & Ellis LLP, Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP, Michael Howard Steinberg , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Andrew Brian Clubok , Kirkland & Ellis, pro hac vice, Andrew G. Schultz , RODEY, DICKASON, SLOAN, AKIN & ROBB, P. A., Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Stuart A. Drake , Kirkland and Ellis LLP, pro hac vice & William B. Monahan , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Audi of America LLC, Defendant, represented by Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP, Andrew G. Schultz , RODEY, DICKASON, SLOAN, AKIN & ROBB, P. A., C. Vernon Hartline, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, pro hac vice, Cheryl A. Bush , Bush, Seyferth & Paige, PLLC, Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael R. Williams , Bush Seyferth & Paige PLLC & William B. Monahan , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Volkswagen Group of America, Defendant, represented by P. Arley Harrel , Williams Kastner & Gibbs, PLLC, Gerard Cedrone , Lavin, O'Neil Ricci Cedrone & DiSipio, Kenneth Abrams , McGuire Woods LLP & Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Audi of America, Inc., Defendant, represented by Matthew H. Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP, Cheryl A. Bush , Bush, Seyferth & Paige, PLLC, Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Melissa Fletcher Allaman , Nelson, Mullins, Riley & Scarborough, LLP & Michael R. Williams , Bush Seyferth & Paige PLLC.
DR. ING. h.c.F. Porsche AG, Defendant, represented by Matthew A. Goldberg , DLA Piper LLP, pro hac vice, Matthew A. Holian , DLA Piper LLP & William F. Kiniry, Jr. , DLA Piper LLP, pro hac vice.
David Antellocy, Defendant, represented by Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Scott Moen, Defendant, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice & Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, pro hac vice.
Porsche AG, Defendant, represented by Christina Courtney Sheehan , Modrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA, Matthew A. Goldberg , DLA Piper LLP, Susan Miller Bisong , Modrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA & William F. Kiniry, Jr. , DLA Piper LLP.
Robert Bosch GmbH, Defendant, represented by Matthew D. Slater , Cleary Gottlieb Steen and Hamilton LLP, pro hac vice.
Bay Ridge Volvo-American, Inc, Defendant, represented by Natalie Marie Lefkowitz , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rubin LLC.
Audi USA, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Audi Aktiengesellschaft, Defendant, represented by Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP & Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
VW Credit, Inc., Defendant, represented by Cheryl A. Bush , Bush, Seyferth & Paige, PLLC.
Martin Winterkorn, Defendant, represented by Gregory P. Joseph , Joseph Hage Aaronson LLC, Christopher J. Stanley , Joseph Hage Aaronson LLC & Peter R. Jerdee , Joseph Hage Aaronson LLC.
Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Defendant, represented by Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP & Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Volkswagen of America, Inc., Defendant, represented by LARRY M ROTH , LAW OFFICES OF LARRY M ROTH PA.
Volkswagen of America Group, Inc., Defendant, represented by Allison Rachel McLaughlin , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell LLP, Patricia Rodriguez Britton , Nelson Mullins Riley Scarborough LLP & Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Jonathan Jaffe, Defendant, represented by Robert Stephen Arns , The Arns Law Firm.
Kathleen Parler, Defendant, represented by William Carlos Parler, Jr. , Parler and Wobber LLP.
William C. Parler, Jr., Defendant, represented by William Carlos Parler, Jr. , Parler and Wobber LLP.
JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A., Defendant, represented by Julia B. Strickland , Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP, Jori Lydia Quinlan , WORDEN THANE, Martin S. King , WORDEN THANE & Stephen J. Newman , Stroock and Stroock and Lavan LLP.
Volkswagon of America Chattanooga Operation, LLC, Defendant, represented by Elizabeth L. Deeley , Kirkland & Ellis LLP, Michael Howard Steinberg , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Andrew Brian Clubok , Kirkland & Ellis, pro hac vice & Stuart A. Drake , Kirkland and Ellis LLP, pro hac vice.
Thornton German Imports, LLC, Defendant, represented by Colin Hampton Tucker , Rhodes Hieronymus Jones Tucker & Gable, James Michael Reed , Hall Estill Hardwick Gable Golden & Nelson, John T. Richer , Hall Estill Hardwick Gable Golden & Nelson, John H. Tucker , Rhodes Hieronymus Jones Tucker & Gable & Kerry R. Lewis , Rhodes Hieronymus Jones Tucker & Gable.
Jan Bures, Defendant, represented by James M. Webster, III , Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd, Evans and Figel, PLLC, pro hac vice, K. Chris Todd , Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd, Evans and Figel, P.L.L.C., pro hac vice & Nicholas Orion Hunter , Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd, Evans and Figel, pro hac vice.
Michael Horn, Defendant, represented by David Schertler , Schertler and Onorato LLP, pro hac vice & Lisa Manning , Schertler and Onorato LLP, pro hac vice.
Scott Keogh, Defendant, represented by Brian M. Heberlig , Steptoe & Johnson LLP & William Lee Drake , Steptoe, pro hac vice.
Mark McNabb, Defendant, represented by Lanny A. Breuer , Covington and Burling LLP, pro hac vice, Mark P. Gimbel , Covington and Burling LLP, pro hac vice & Michael Sochynsky , Covington and Burling LLP, pro hac vice.
Porsche Cars North America, Inc., Defendant, represented by Cari K. Dawson , ALSTON & BIRD LLP, pro hac vice, Alexander Akerman , Christina Courtney Sheehan , Modrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA, Keith W. McDaniel , McCranie, Sistrunk, Marianne Roach Casserly , Alston & Bird LLP, Sidney Jay Hardy , McCranie, Sistrunk, Anzelmo, Hardy, Stephanie A. Jones , Alston & Bird LLP & Susan Miller Bisong , Modrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA.
Andrew M. Knoernschild, Defendant, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA & Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut & Cambronne.
Volkswagen Group of America Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Amanda Emily Heitz , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Paul Gerard Cereghini , Bowman and Brooke LLP, Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Robert Bosch LLC, Defendant, represented by Matthew D. Slater , Cleary Gottlieb Steen and Hamilton LLP, pro hac vice.
Volkswagen of North Attleboro, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrew R. Levin , Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen, PC & David A. Barry , Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen.
Paul Beard, Defendant, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.
John Vodonick, Defendant, represented by Emil John Vodonick , The Vodonick Lawfirm & Michael Vance Nudelman , Law Office of Michael Nudelman.
Crystal Walker, Defendant, represented by Karra J. Porter , CHRISTENSEN & JENSEN PC, George W. Burbidge, II , CHRISTENSEN & JENSEN PC & Robert J. Fuller , FULLER LAW OFFICE LC.
VWI, LLC., Defendant, represented by Larry Martin Roth , Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell, PA, Michael Roland Holt , Rumberger Kirk & Caldwell & Myron Shapiro , Attorney at Law.
Santander Consumer USA Inc., Defendant, represented by Chad R. Fuller , Troutman Sanders LLP, Jessica Rose Ellis Lohr , Troutman Sanders LLP & Virginia Bell Flynn , Troutman Sanders LLP, pro hac vice.
SB-Val, Defendant, represented by Andrew Zachary Edelstein , Mayer Brown LLP, John Nadolenco , Mayer Brown LLP, Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP & Neil Michael Soltman , Mayer Brown LLP.
Solazyme, Inc., Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Volkswagen Credit, Defendant, represented by Andrew Zachary Edelstein , Mayer Brown LLP, John Nadolenco , Mayer Brown LLP, Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP & Neil Michael Soltman , Mayer Brown LLP.
Hysen-Johnson Ford, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrew Zachary Edelstein , Mayer Brown LLP, John Nadolenco , Mayer Brown LLP, Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP & Neil Michael Soltman , Mayer Brown LLP.
Amyris, Inc., Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Porsche Financial Services, Inc., Defendant, represented by Kristine McAlister Brown , ALSTON & BIRD LLP & Michael Ross Tein , Lewis Tein.
Hutchins Imports, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrew R. Levin , Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen, PC.
North Penn Imports, Inc., Defendant, represented by Gerard Cedrone , Lavin, O'Neil Ricci Cedrone & DiSipio.
Hanlees Napa, Inc., Defendant, represented by Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP, Andrew Z. Edelstein , Mayer Brown LLP, John Nadolenco , Mayer Brown LLP & Neil Michael Soltman , Mayer Brown LLP.
Sean Mahoney, Defendant, represented by Timothy Robert Shannon , Verrill Dana LLP.
Roseville Volkswagen, LLC, Defendant, represented by Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP.
Ed Schmidt Auto Inc., Defendant, represented by Hugh J. Bode , Reminger & Reminger Co LPA.
Volkswagen Santa Monica, Defendant, represented by Andrew Zachary Edelstein , Mayer Brown LLP, John Nadolenco , Mayer Brown LLP, Matthew Henry Marmolejo , Mayer Brown LLP & Neil Michael Soltman , Mayer Brown LLP.
Payne Imports, LLP, Defendant, represented by C. Vernon Hartline, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, Darrell L. Barger , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP & Richard White Crews, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP.
City Chevrolet, Defendant, represented by Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Bert Smith Oldsmobile, Inc., Defendant, represented by Larry Martin Roth , Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell, PA & Samantha Crawford Duke , Rumberger Kirk & Caldwell.
Lokey Oldsmobile, Inc., Defendant, represented by Larry Martin Roth , Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell, PA & Samantha Crawford Duke , Rumberger Kirk & Caldwell.
VW Credit Inc, Defendant, represented by Marc A. Lackner , REED SMITH LLP, pro hac vice & Mark D. Etchart , BROWNING KALECZYC BERRY & HOVEN.
Walker Motors, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrew R. Levin, Esq. , Sugarman, Rogers, Barshak & Cohen, P.C., Christopher D. Ekman, Esq. , Heilmann, Ekman & Associates, Inc., David A. Barry, Esq. , Sugarman, Rogers, Barshak & Cohen, P.C. & William L. Gagnon, Esq. , Heilmann, Ekman & Associates, Inc..
Wells Fargo Bank N.A, Defendant, represented by Bradley Craig Sweat , CROWLEY FLECK PLLP & Peter F. Habein , CROWLEY FLECK PLLP.
Bank of America, N.A., Defendant, represented by Kenneth Michael Kliebard , Morgan Lewis Bockius LLP, pro hac vice, Gregory Thomas Fouts , Morgan Lewis Bockius LLP, pro hac vice & Tera Marie Heintz , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Mossy Automotive Group II, LLC, Defendant, represented by John Darrow Echeverria , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP & Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Sonnen Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker Kristoffer Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Stevens Creek Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker Kristoffer Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Boardwalk Auto Center, Inc., Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker Kristoffer Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Capitol Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Sunnyvale Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Steven Howell, Defendant, represented by Steven Howell , Howell Law Firm.
Shayco, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Bogdan Barwacz, Defendant, represented by Jason Bryant McGary , Strong Law Offices, pro hac vice.
Jonathan Browning, Defendant, represented by Thomas J Kelly, Jr. , Dentons, pro hac vice & Kenneth J. Pfaehler , Dentons, pro hac vice.
Mossy Automotive Group El Cajon, Inc., Defendant, represented by Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Bob Baker Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by John D. Echeverria , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP & Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP.
Bosch Automotive Service Solutions Inc, Defendant, represented by David L. Anderson , Sidley Austin LLP.
Rusnak Westlake, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Faulkner--Ciocca Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by James P. DeAngelo , McNees Wallace & Nurick.
Payne Dealer Group Management Co., Inc., Defendant, represented by C. Vernon Hartline, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, Darrell L. Barger , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP & Richard White Crews, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP.
Valenti Motors, Inc., Defendant, represented by Jeffrey L. Chase , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rufin LLC, Michael R. McDonald , Gibbons PC & Natalie Marie Lefkowitz , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rubin LLC.
Porsche Leasing Limited, Defendant, represented by Kristine McAlister Brown , ALSTON & BIRD LLP & Michael Ross Tein , Lewis Tein.
Prestige Motor Car Imports, Inc., Defendant, represented by Larry Martin Roth , Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell, PA.
Niello Imports II, Inc., Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Flemington Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by Jeffrey L. Chase , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rufin LLC, Michael R. McDonald , Gibbons PC & Natalie Marie Lefkowitz , Chase Kurshan Herzfeld & Rubin LLC.
Rusnak Audi, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
David Wilsons Volkswagen of San Bernardino, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
UAG VK LLC, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
Volkswagen Van Nuys, Inc., Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Young Volkswagen, Defendant, represented by Gerard Cedrone , Lavin, O'Neil Ricci Cedrone & DiSipio.
Larry H Miller Corporation - Avondale, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
UAG VK LLC, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
Showcase Automotive LLC, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
Rusnak Westlake Audi, Defendant, represented by Laura Kabler Oswell , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP, Michael H. Steinberg , Sullivan and Cromwell LLP & Sverker K. Hogberg , Sullivan & Cromwell LLP.
Saturn of West Phoenix Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
United Ranch Automotive LLC, doing business as Audi North Scottsdale, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
Earnhardt V Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Cameron Aaron Arthur , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Curtis James Busby , Bowman & Brooke LLP & Paul G. Cereghini , Bowman & Brooke LLP.
Timothy James Flanagan, Defendant, represented by Timothy J. Flanagan .
Chester County Employees Retirement Fund, Movant, represented by Craig Crandall Reilly , Richards McGettigan Reilly & West & Joe Kendall , Kendall Law Group PLLC, pro hac vice.
Delaware County Employees Retirement System, Movant, represented by Craig Crandall Reilly , Richards McGettigan Reilly & West & Joe Kendall , Kendall Law Group PLLC, pro hac vice.
Volkswagen Investor Group, Movant, represented by Joshua Seth Devore , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.
Anita Laspina, Interested Party, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..
Sandra Underwood, Interested Party, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , Nastlaw, LLC, pro hac vice, Dianne M. Nast , NastLaw LLC, pro hac vice & Joanne E. Matusko , NASTLAW.
Altroconsumo, Interested Party, represented by William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP & Steven Richard Weinmann , Audet & Partners LLP.
William Ballew, Claimant, represented by John Heenan , Bishop and Heenan, pro hac vice.
Competitive Enterprise Institute's Center for Class Action Fairness, Amicus, represented by Anna St. John , Competitive Enterprise Institute Center, pro hac vice & Theodore Harold Frank , Competitive Enterprise Institute Center.
Daniel Fernandez Abad, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Eric Barriere, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
CHT LLC, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Milos Cebik, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Jean-Luc Demierre, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Olivier Demierre, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Juan Merino Hernandez, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Luca Imerone, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Christian Kleine, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Marcin Kochanowicz, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Barbara Magierski, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Jan Magierski, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Magdalena Milosz, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Pedro Monnerville, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Konstantinos Christodoulou Monoprosopi E.P.E., Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Alina Obuszko-Kochanowicz, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Dr. Richard L. Parsons, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Giovanni Patriti, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Katharina Prinzessin zu Hohenlohe, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Jan Racek, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Thomas Sioulas, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Vitalii Trots, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.
Wolverhampton City Counsel, Miscellaneous, represented by Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP.