Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Charles H. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Defendant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Defendant, Pro Se.
Davis Center LLC, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Workroom Supply Inc, Defendant, represented by Chad Steven Tapp , Porter Scott, A Professional Corporation, Michael Cruz Rocha , Porter Scott & Matthew Robert Day , Porter Scott.
City of Davis, Defendant, represented by Harriet Ann Steiner , Best Best & Krieger LLP, Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP, John R. Briggs , Weintraub Genshlea Chediak Tobin & Tobin & Erin Anne Quinlan , McDonough Holland and Allen PC.
Davis Center LLC, Counter Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Counter Claimant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Counter Claimant, Pro Se.
Charles H. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP & Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Cross Claimant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Cross Claimant, Pro Se.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Workroom Supply Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew Robert Day , Porter Scott.
Safety-Kleen Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bethany A. Stahley , Gordon & Rees LLP.
City of Davis, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
City of Davis, Counter Claimant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.
Charles H. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP & Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
City of Davis, Cross Claimant, represented by Harriet Ann Steiner , Best Best & Krieger LLP & Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Cross Defendant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Cross Defendant, Pro Se.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Safety-Kleen Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Linda M Moroney , Gordon & Rees Llp.
Charles H. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP & Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Cross Defendant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Cross Defendant, Pro Se.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Safety-Kleen Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bethany A. Stahley , Gordon & Rees LLP & Linda M Moroney , Gordon & Rees Llp.
City of Davis, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.
Davis Center LLC, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Charles H. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP & Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Cross Defendant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Cross Defendant, Pro Se.
Safety-Kleen Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Linda M Moroney , Gordon & Rees Llp.
City of Davis, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.
Marie Whitcombe, Counter Claimant, represented by Michael John Thomas , Downey Brand, LLP, Olivia Marie Wright , Downey Brand, LLP & Steven H. Goldberg , Downey Brand.
Jung Hang Suh, Counter Defendant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Counter Defendant, Pro Se.
Davis Center LLC, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, ThirdParty Plaintiff, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Potter Taylor & Company, ThirdParty Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Long Adams & Taylor LTD, ThirdParty Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Davis Center, ThirdParty Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Potter-Taylor Inc, ThirdParty Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Scurfield Inc, ThirdParty Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Company, Counter Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Long Adams & Taylor LTD, Counter Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Davis Center, Counter Claimant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Potter-Taylor Inc, Counter Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Scurfield Inc, Counter Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Charles H. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Counter Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP & Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Potter Taylor & Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Long Adams & Taylor LTD, Cross Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter-Taylor Inc, Cross Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Scurfield Inc, Cross Claimant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Jung Hang Suh, Cross Claimant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Cross Claimant, Pro Se.
Davis Center LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Melvin R Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Richard Albert Stinchfield, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Robert S. Stinchfield Separate Property Revocable Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Barbara Ellen Stinchfield Testamentary Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Charles H. Lewis, Cross Defendant, represented by Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
Jane W. Lewis, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP & Keith Douglas Chidlaw , Schuering Zimmerman Scully & Doyle, LLP.
City of Davis, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.
Potter Taylor & Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Long Adams & Taylor LTD, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Davis Center, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Potter-Taylor Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Scurfield Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Jung Hang Suh, Counter Claimant, Pro Se.
Soo Jung Suh, Counter Claimant, Pro Se.
Potter Taylor & Company, Counter Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Long Adams & Taylor LTD, Counter Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Davis Center, Counter Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Potter-Taylor Inc, Counter Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Scurfield Inc, Counter Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Marie Whitcombe, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael John Thomas , Downey Brand, LLP.
Emily A Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Stover Family Trust, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Potter Taylor & Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Long Adams & Taylor LTD, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter-Taylor Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Potter Taylor & Scurfield Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Francis Malcolm Goldsberry, III , Law Office Of Francis M. Goldsberry.
Emily A Stover, Cross Defendant, represented by Chad Nathan Dunigan , Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP, Mary Coombe & Peter William Dye , Koeller Nebeker Carlson & Haluck, LLP.
Marie Whitcombe, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael John Thomas , Downey Brand, LLP.
City of Davis, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer Hartman King , King Williams LLP.